1. Division Frauen (2007/2008)
0
102 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Dänemark : 1. Division Frauen
Aufstiegsrunde
14.0612:00
Aalborg Freja
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
3
1
EG
14.0612:00
KoldingQ
Vejlby IK
2
1
EG
08.0613:30
Vejlby IK
Aalborg Freja
2
1
EG
08.0611:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
KoldingQ
2
2
EG
05.0613:45
KoldingQ
Aalborg Freja
7
0
EG
05.0613:00
Vejlby IK
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
2
0
EG
31.0512:30
KoldingQ
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
6
1
EG
31.0512:00
Aalborg Freja
Vejlby IK
2
4
EG
25.0513:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Aalborg Freja
2
3
EG
24.0513:30
Vejlby IK
KoldingQ
0
2
EG
18.0511:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Vejlby IK
2
3
EG
17.0511:30
Aalborg Freja
KoldingQ
0
2
EG
Reguläre Saison
12.0512:00
Aalborg Freja
Vejlby IK
4
1
EG
12.0512:00
Taastrup FC
Horsens SIK
0
1
EG
12.0512:00
AB Tårnby
Boldklubben 1913
1
2
EG
12.0512:00
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Vildbjerg
2
2
EG
12.0512:00
KoldingQ
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
18
0
EG
03.0513:30
Vildbjerg
Taastrup FC
0
1
EG
03.0512:00
Horsens SIK
AB Tårnby
2
2
EG
03.0512:00
Vejlby IK
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
2
1
EG
03.0512:00
Boldklubben 1913
KoldingQ
0
5
EG
03.0512:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Aalborg Freja
2
5
EG
27.0411:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
7
0
EG
27.0411:00
Horsens SIK
Boldklubben 1913
1
1
EG
26.0412:00
Aalborg Freja
KoldingQ
1
3
EG
26.0412:00
Taastrup FC
Vejlby IK
1
2
EG
26.0411:00
AB Tårnby
Vildbjerg
4
3
EG
22.0416:30
Boldklubben 1913
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
1
1
EG
20.0410:00
Boldklubben 1913
Aalborg Freja
1
3
EG
19.0414:00
Vildbjerg
Horsens SIK
2
0
EG
19.0413:30
KoldingQ
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
1
1
EG
19.0413:00
Vejlby IK
AB Tårnby
3
0
EG
19.0412:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Taastrup FC
0
3
EG
13.0411:00
Horsens SIK
Vejlby IK
1
0
EG
12.0414:00
Vildbjerg
Boldklubben 1913
2
0
EG
12.0413:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Aalborg Freja
3
3
EG
12.0412:00
Taastrup FC
KoldingQ
2
1
EG
12.0411:00
AB Tårnby
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
7
1
EG
06.0414:00
Vejlby IK
Vildbjerg
4
0
EG
05.0413:30
KoldingQ
AB Tårnby
5
1
EG
05.0412:00
Aalborg Freja
Taastrup FC
1
2
EG
05.0412:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Horsens SIK
0
6
EG
29.0313:00
Taastrup FC
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
9
0
EG
03.1113:00
Vejlby IK
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
23
0
EG
27.1014:00
Vildbjerg
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
18
0
EG
27.1013:00
Vejlby IK
Boldklubben 1913
3
0
EG
27.1012:00
Taastrup FC
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
1
1
EG
27.1011:00
AB Tårnby
Aalborg Freja
1
1
EG
27.1010:30
Horsens SIK
KoldingQ
2
5
EG
21.1010:00
Boldklubben 1913
Taastrup FC
2
2
EG
20.1013:30
KoldingQ
Vildbjerg
2
1
EG
20.1013:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
AB Tårnby
2
1
EG
20.1012:00
Aalborg Freja
Horsens SIK
4
1
EG
20.1012:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Vejlby IK
2
9
EG
14.1011:00
Horsens SIK
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
0
1
EG
13.1014:00
Vildbjerg
Aalborg Freja
2
1
EG
13.1013:00
Vejlby IK
KoldingQ
3
1
EG
13.1012:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Boldklubben 1913
0
5
EG
13.1011:00
AB Tårnby
Taastrup FC
1
1
EG
07.1010:00
Boldklubben 1913
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
8
2
EG
06.1013:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Horsens SIK
2
2
EG
06.1013:00
KoldingQ
Vejlby IK
3
2
EG
06.1012:00
Taastrup FC
AB Tårnby
3
1
EG
06.1012:00
Aalborg Freja
Vildbjerg
3
0
EG
30.0914:00
Vejlby IK
Aalborg Freja
2
3
EG
30.0911:00
Horsens SIK
Taastrup FC
1
3
EG
30.0910:00
Boldklubben 1913
AB Tårnby
3
3
EG
29.0914:00
Vildbjerg
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
2
3
EG
29.0912:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
KoldingQ
0
11
EG
22.0913:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Vejlby IK
3
3
EG
22.0913:00
KoldingQ
Boldklubben 1913
8
0
EG
22.0912:00
Aalborg Freja
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
9
1
EG
22.0912:00
Taastrup FC
Vildbjerg
3
1
EG
22.0911:00
AB Tårnby
Horsens SIK
2
1
EG
16.0910:00
Boldklubben 1913
Horsens SIK
3
2
EG
15.0914:00
Vildbjerg
AB Tårnby
0
0
EG
15.0913:00
Vejlby IK
Taastrup FC
1
0
EG
15.0913:00
KoldingQ
Aalborg Freja
2
3
EG
15.0912:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
1
13
EG
09.0911:00
Horsens SIK
Vildbjerg
1
2
EG
08.0913:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
KoldingQ
2
0
EG
08.0912:00
Aalborg Freja
Boldklubben 1913
3
1
EG
08.0911:00
AB Tårnby
Vejlby IK
1
7
EG
02.0914:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
AB Tårnby
0
6
EG
02.0910:00
Boldklubben 1913
Vildbjerg
1
3
EG
01.0913:00
Vejlby IK
Horsens SIK
4
1
EG
01.0913:00
KoldingQ
Taastrup FC
2
1
EG
01.0912:00
Aalborg Freja
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
3
3
EG
26.0814:00
Vildbjerg
Vejlby IK
1
4
EG
26.0813:00
AB Tårnby
KoldingQ
1
3
EG
26.0811:00
Horsens SIK
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
14
0
EG
25.0813:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Boldklubben 1913
4
1
EG
25.0812:00
Taastrup FC
Aalborg Freja
0
0
EG
21.0816:30
KoldingQ
Horsens SIK
2
0
EG
19.0810:00
Boldklubben 1913
Vejlby IK
0
2
EG
18.0813:30
Boldklubben 73 Slagelse
Taastrup FC
4
3
EG
18.0812:00
Aalborg Freja
AB Tårnby
3
2
EG
18.0812:00
Boldklubben 52 / Aalborg FC
Vildbjerg
0
11
EG
12.0811:00
Horsens SIK
Aalborg Freja
3
1
EG
11.0814:00
Vildbjerg
KoldingQ
1
3
EG