Vtora Liga (2008/2009)
0
451 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Bulgarien : Vtora Liga
Aufstieg Play-Off
17.0613:00
PFC Chernomorets Pomorie
Sportist Svoge
n.E.
2
4
2
2
EG
Westen
13.0615:00
PFC Belite orli Pleven
Bansko
2
1
EG
13.0615:00
Chavdar Etropole
Balkan Botevgrad
4
1
EG
13.0615:00
PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo
Sportist Svoge
2
2
EG
13.0615:00
Rilski Sportist
PFK Spartak Pleven
3
0
EG
13.0615:00
Montana
FC Kom-Minyor
4
0
EG
13.0615:00
FC Akademik Sofia
PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina
2
0
EG
13.0615:00
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo
Marek
1
1
EG
13.0615:00
FC Botev Krivodol
Pirin Gotse Delchev
1
0
EG
Osten
13.0615:00
Beroe
FC Lokomotiv Stara Zagora
1
0
EG
13.0615:00
PFC Kaliakra Kavarna
PFC Panayot Volov
2
1
EG
13.0615:00
PFC Minyor Radnevo
Chernomorets Balchik
1
3
EG
13.0615:00
Maritsa Plovdiv
Nesebar
1
0
EG
13.0615:00
Rodopa Smolyan
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
1
2
EG
13.0615:00
FK Lyubimets 2000
PFC Dunav Rousse
0
1
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montana | 70 | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 63:21 | +42 | S S S U N |
2 | Sportist Svoge | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 54:25 | +29 | U S S S S |
3 | Bansko | 60 | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 52:23 | +29 | N S U U S |
4 | Chavdar Etropole | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 45:30 | +15 | S N N U S |
5 | Balkan Botevgrad | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 38:34 | +4 | N S U U N |
6 | Rilski Sportist | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:39 | -5 | S N N U S |
7 | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 43 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 31:25 | +6 | U S S U N |
8 | FC Akademik Sofia | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39:35 | +4 | S S U N N |
9 | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 48:39 | +9 | N N N N N |
10 | FC Botev Krivodol | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:46 | -14 | S U S S S |
11 | FC Kom-Minyor | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:47 | -15 | N U N S N |
12 | PFC Belite orli Pleven | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 27:43 | -16 | S S S N S |
13 | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 28 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36:45 | -9 | U N S N S |
14 | Marek | 28 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29:48 | -19 | U N U S S |
15 | PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 31:41 | -10 | N N N S N |
16 | PFK Spartak Pleven | 14 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 10:60 | -50 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sportist Svoge | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 37:9 | +28 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Montana | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 39:6 | +33 | S S N S S |
3 (3) | Bansko | 37 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 32:8 | +24 | S U S S U |
4 (4) | Chavdar Etropole | 36 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | S U S S S |
5 (5) | Balkan Botevgrad | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | S U S S S |
6 (6) | Rilski Sportist | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | S N S N S |
7 (9) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | N N U U S |
8 (7) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | U S N N U |
9 (8) | FC Akademik Sofia | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | S U N N N |
10 (10) | FC Botev Krivodol | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | S S S U U |
11 (15) | PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | N S S S U |
12 (11) | FC Kom-Minyor | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | U S N S S |
13 (13) | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | U S S S U |
14 (12) | PFC Belite orli Pleven | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | S S S U S |
15 (14) | Marek | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | N U S S S |
16 (16) | PFK Spartak Pleven | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:28 | -23 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montana | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | S U N S U |
2 (3) | Bansko | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | N U S S N |
3 (2) | Sportist Svoge | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | U S S U N |
4 (4) | Chavdar Etropole | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | N N S U U |
5 (7) | PFK Vidima-Rakovski Sevlievo | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:14 | -1 | S U U N U |
6 (8) | FC Akademik Sofia | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | S N N S U |
7 (6) | Rilski Sportist | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | N U S N N |
8 (5) | Balkan Botevgrad | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | N U N N U |
9 (10) | FC Botev Krivodol | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | U S N S N |
10 (9) | Pirin Gotse Delchev | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | N N N N N |
11 (11) | FC Kom-Minyor | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:26 | -13 | N N N U S |
12 (12) | PFC Belite orli Pleven | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | S N N N S |
13 (14) | Marek | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:30 | -19 | U S N N N |
14 (13) | PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Târnovo | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16:29 | -13 | N N S N N |
15 (16) | PFK Spartak Pleven | 4 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:32 | -27 | N N N N N |
16 (15) | PFC Chavdar Byala Slatina | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:25 | -18 | N N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beroe | 66 | 28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 48:19 | +29 | S U S S S |
2 | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 61 | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 59:21 | +38 | S S S S S |
3 | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 39:28 | +11 | S S N S N |
4 | FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv | 41 | 28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 30:33 | -3 | S N S N N |
5 | PFC Dunav Rousse | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 35:34 | +1 | S S N N U |
6 | Nesebar | 38 | 28 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 36:32 | +4 | N S S N S |
7 | FK Lyubimets 2000 | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 30:29 | +1 | N N U U S |
8 | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 37:40 | -3 | N N N S U |
9 | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 34 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | N U S N S |
10 | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 35:47 | -12 | N S S N N |
11 | FC Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 32 | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 31:36 | -5 | N N N N N |
12 | Chernomorets Balchik | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 30:39 | -9 | S S U S N |
13 | Rodopa Smolyan | 31 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 33:48 | -15 | N N N N N |
14 | PFC Panayot Volov | 30 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 22:34 | -12 | N N S U S |
15 | Maritsa Plovdiv | 29 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 21:38 | -17 | S N N S S |
Legenden:
Aufstieg
Aufstieg Play-Off
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 38:5 | +33 | S S S S U |
2 (1) | Beroe | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 25:4 | +21 | S S S S N |
3 (6) | Nesebar | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 24:10 | +14 | S S S N S |
4 (3) | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | S S S S U |
5 (10) | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:22 | +7 | N S S S N |
6 (7) | FK Lyubimets 2000 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | N U S S S |
7 (9) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | U S S N S |
8 (8) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | +6 | N N S S U |
9 (11) | FC Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | N N S U S |
10 (4) | FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | S N N U N |
11 (13) | Rodopa Smolyan | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | N N N N U |
12 (5) | PFC Dunav Rousse | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | S N U U S |
13 (12) | Chernomorets Balchik | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | S S N N S |
14 (15) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 10:12 | -2 | S N S S N |
15 (14) | PFC Panayot Volov | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | N U S U S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Beroe | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 23:15 | +8 | U S S U S |
2 (2) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | S S S U S |
3 (3) | PFC Kaliakra Kavarna | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | S N N S U |
4 (5) | PFC Dunav Rousse | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | S N S N S |
5 (4) | FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | S N N N U |
6 (14) | PFC Panayot Volov | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | N S S N U |
7 (12) | Chernomorets Balchik | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | S U S U N |
8 (8) | PFC Svetkavitsa 1922 Targoviste | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13:22 | -9 | N U S N N |
9 (7) | FK Lyubimets 2000 | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | N U N N S |
10 (15) | Maritsa Plovdiv | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | N S N N U |
11 (13) | Rodopa Smolyan | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12:29 | -17 | N N N N N |
12 (11) | FC Lokomotiv Stara Zagora | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | N N N N S |
13 (9) | FC Svilengrad 1921 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | N N N N N |
14 (6) | Nesebar | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:22 | -10 | N S N N N |
15 (10) | PFC Minyor Radnevo | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:25 | -19 | S N N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportist Svoge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | S |
2 | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
2 (1) | Sportist Svoge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sportist Svoge | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | S |
2 (2) | PFC Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |