Staatsmeisterschaft von Sergipe (2024)
0
59 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Sergipe
Finale
13.0419:00
Confianca
Sergipe
0
0
EG
10.0423:15
Sergipe
Confianca
1
1
EG
Halbfinale
07.0420:00
Confianca
Itabaiana
1
0
EG
06.0419:00
Sergipe
Lagarto
1
1
EG
03.0423:15
Itabaiana
Confianca
2
2
EG
31.0320:00
Lagarto
Sergipe
1
1
EG
Play-Off
30.0319:00
Itabaiana
Dorense
2
0
EG
23.0321:00
Lagarto
Falcon
1
1
EG
Abstieg Play-Off
23.0319:00
Carmópolis
Olímpico SE
0
1
EG
23.0318:15
América SE
Atlético Gloriense
2
1
EG
17.0319:00
Atlético Gloriense
América SE
1
1
EG
17.0318:30
Olímpico SE
Carmópolis
1
4
EG
Play-Off
16.0319:00
Falcon
Lagarto
0
0
EG
16.0318:30
Dorense
Itabaiana
1
1
EG
9. Spieltag (1. Runde)
13.0318:30
Lagarto
Confianca
0
2
EG
13.0318:30
Dorense
Itabaiana
0
0
EG
13.0318:30
Olímpico SE
Sergipe
0
1
EG
8. Spieltag (1. Runde)
09.0319:00
Itabaiana
Lagarto
2
2
EG
7. Spieltag (1. Runde)
03.0320:00
Confianca
Itabaiana
0
1
EG
9. Spieltag (1. Runde)
02.0319:00
Falcon
Carmópolis
0
0
EG
02.0319:00
Atlético Gloriense
América SE
0
4
EG
8. Spieltag (1. Runde)
25.0219:00
Carmópolis
Dorense
2
3
EG
25.0218:30
América SE
Olímpico SE
0
1
EG
24.0219:00
Sergipe
Falcon
0
1
EG
22.0223:00
Confianca
Atlético Gloriense
4
0
EG
7. Spieltag (1. Runde)
21.0221:00
Falcon
América SE
2
2
EG
6. Spieltag (1. Runde)
18.0221:00
Itabaiana
Falcon
4
0
EG
7. Spieltag (1. Runde)
18.0219:00
Atlético Gloriense
Olímpico SE
1
0
EG
17.0219:00
Lagarto
Carmópolis
2
0
EG
17.0219:00
Sergipe
Dorense
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (1. Runde)
10.0219:00
Dorense
Atlético Gloriense
1
0
EG
10.0218:45
Carmópolis
Sergipe
0
1
EG
10.0218:30
Olímpico SE
Lagarto
1
3
EG
10.0218:30
América SE
Confianca
1
2
EG
5. Spieltag (1. Runde)
07.0223:15
Itabaiana
América SE
2
0
EG
05.0219:00
Falcon
Atlético Gloriense
3
1
EG
04.0220:00
Sergipe
Confianca
2
1
EG
04.0218:30
Carmópolis
Olímpico SE
0
0
EG
03.0219:00
Lagarto
Dorense
3
1
EG
4. Spieltag (1. Runde)
01.0218:30
América SE
Carmópolis
2
0
EG
31.0123:15
Sergipe
Lagarto
0
0
EG
31.0119:00
Atlético Gloriense
Itabaiana
2
3
EG
31.0119:00
Olímpico SE
Dorense
1
2
EG
30.0123:15
Confianca
Falcon
1
0
EG
3. Spieltag (1. Runde)
28.0119:00
Itabaiana
Sergipe
0
2
EG
28.0119:00
Lagarto
Atlético Gloriense
2
1
EG
27.0119:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Dorense
América SE
27.0119:00
Confianca
Carmópolis
2
1
EG
26.0123:00
Falcon
Olímpico SE
2
1
EG
2. Spieltag (1. Runde)
21.0119:00
Sergipe
América SE
1
1
EG
21.0119:00
Dorense
Confianca
0
1
EG
21.0118:30
Olímpico SE
Itabaiana
2
0
EG
20.0119:00
Lagarto
Falcon
1
1
EG
20.0118:30
Carmópolis
Atlético Gloriense
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (1. Runde)
14.0119:00
Itabaiana
Carmópolis
0
2
EG
14.0118:30
América SE
Lagarto
1
2
EG
13.0120:00
Confianca
Olímpico SE
3
1
EG
13.0119:00
Atlético Gloriense
Sergipe
1
4
EG
13.0118:30
Falcon
Dorense
2
3
EG