Staatsmeisterschaft von Mato Grosso (2016)
0
88 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Mato Grosso
Finale
08.0519:00
Sinop
Luverdense
0
1
EG
05.0500:45
Luverdense
Sinop
0
0
EG
Halbfinale
01.0519:00
Luverdense
Cuiaba
2
0
EG
01.0500:00
Sinop
Araguaia AC
3
1
EG
6. Spieltag (2. Runde)
25.04
Cacerense EC
Dom Bosco
2
0
EG
25.04
Luverdense
Araguaia AC
5
0
EG
25.04
Sinop
Operario FC
2
1
EG
24.0419:00
Cuiaba
União Rondonópolis
2
1
EG
5. Spieltag (2. Runde)
18.04
Operario FC
Cuiaba
0
0
EG
18.04
União Rondonópolis
Sinop
1
0
EG
17.0420:00
Dom Bosco
Luverdense
1
2
EG
17.0419:00
Araguaia AC
Cacerense EC
4
1
EG
4. Spieltag (2. Runde)
11.04
União Rondonópolis
Operario FC
3
2
EG
11.04
Luverdense
Cacerense EC
3
0
EG
10.0419:30
Araguaia AC
Dom Bosco
2
0
EG
10.0419:00
Cuiaba
Sinop
0
3
EG
3. Spieltag (2. Runde)
04.04
Cacerense EC
Luverdense
0
0
EG
03.0421:00
Operario FC
União Rondonópolis
3
2
EG
03.0419:00
Dom Bosco
Araguaia AC
1
1
EG
03.0400:00
Sinop
Cuiaba
1
0
EG
2. Spieltag (2. Runde)
01.0400:10
Sinop
União Rondonópolis
1
0
EG
01.0400:10
Cacerense EC
Araguaia AC
1
0
EG
01.0400:10
Luverdense
Dom Bosco
3
1
EG
31.0300:45
Cuiaba
Operario FC
2
0
EG
1. Spieltag (2. Runde)
28.03
União Rondonópolis
Cuiaba
0
0
EG
27.0321:00
Dom Bosco
Cacerense EC
3
1
EG
27.0319:30
Araguaia AC
Luverdense
0
0
EG
27.0319:00
Operario FC
Sinop
1
2
EG
10. Spieltag (1. Runde)
20.0321:00
Cuiaba
Dom Bosco
0
1
EG
20.0319:00
Luverdense
Sinop
0
0
EG
20.0319:00
Cacerense EC
Poconé
2
1
EG
20.0319:00
Mixto EC
Operario FC
2
2
EG
19.0320:00
CEOV Operário
Araguaia AC
0
4
EG
19.03
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
União Rondonópolis
Rondonópolis EC
9. Spieltag (1. Runde)
16.0322:00
Dom Bosco
CEOV Operário
5
1
EG
13.0322:00
Sinop
Cacerense EC
0
0
EG
13.0321:00
Cuiaba
União Rondonópolis
4
0
EG
13.0319:00
Operario FC
Luverdense
2
0
EG
13.0319:00
Poconé
Mixto EC
3
2
EG
12.03
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Araguaia AC
Rondonópolis EC
8. Spieltag (1. Runde)
06.0322:00
União Rondonópolis
Araguaia AC
2
0
EG
06.0322:00
Cacerense EC
Luverdense
2
1
EG
06.0321:00
CEOV Operário
Cuiaba
0
6
EG
06.0319:00
Poconé
Operario FC
2
0
EG
06.0319:00
Mixto EC
Sinop
0
3
EG
05.03
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rondonópolis EC
Dom Bosco
7. Spieltag (1. Runde)
28.0222:00
Sinop
Operario FC
4
0
EG
28.0222:00
Luverdense
Poconé
4
0
EG
28.0220:00
Dom Bosco
União Rondonópolis
3
2
EG
28.0219:30
Mixto EC
Cacerense EC
3
3
EG
28.0219:30
Araguaia AC
Cuiaba
0
0
EG
28.02
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rondonópolis EC
CEOV Operário
6. Spieltag (1. Runde)
26.0200:15
União Rondonópolis
CEOV Operário
1
1
EG
26.0200:10
Luverdense
Mixto EC
4
3
EG
25.0200:45
Dom Bosco
Araguaia AC
1
1
EG
24.0222:30
Operario FC
Cacerense EC
2
1
EG
24.0219:00
Poconé
Sinop
0
2
EG
24.02
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Cuiaba
Rondonópolis EC
5. Spieltag (1. Runde)
21.0221:00
Cacerense EC
Operario FC
1
1
EG
21.0221:00
Sinop
Poconé
2
1
EG
21.0221:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rondonópolis EC
Cuiaba
21.0220:00
CEOV Operário
União Rondonópolis
0
3
EG
21.0218:30
Araguaia AC
Dom Bosco
2
1
EG
20.0219:00
Mixto EC
Luverdense
1
1
EG
4. Spieltag (1. Runde)
16.0223:10
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
CEOV Operário
Rondonópolis EC
15.0212:30
Poconé
Luverdense
0
1
EG
14.0222:00
União Rondonópolis
Dom Bosco
0
0
EG
14.0221:00
Cacerense EC
Mixto EC
1
2
EG
14.0221:00
Cuiaba
Araguaia AC
4
0
EG
14.0219:00
Operario FC
Sinop
1
0
EG
3. Spieltag (1. Runde)
11.0223:10
Sinop
Mixto EC
2
0
EG
11.0223:10
Luverdense
Cacerense EC
4
0
EG
11.0221:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Dom Bosco
Rondonópolis EC
10.0223:45
Cuiaba
CEOV Operário
3
0
EG
10.0221:00
Operario FC
Poconé
3
1
EG
09.0219:30
Araguaia AC
União Rondonópolis
1
0
EG
2. Spieltag (1. Runde)
04.0223:15
União Rondonópolis
Cuiaba
0
0
EG
04.0223:10
Cacerense EC
Sinop
2
0
EG
04.0223:10
Luverdense
Operario FC
5
1
EG
04.0219:00
Mixto EC
Poconé
2
1
EG
03.0223:45
CEOV Operário
Dom Bosco
1
2
EG
03.0223:10
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rondonópolis EC
Araguaia AC
1. Spieltag (1. Runde)
31.0122:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Rondonópolis EC
União Rondonópolis
31.0121:00
Operario FC
Mixto EC
1
1
EG
31.0121:00
Sinop
Luverdense
0
0
EG
31.0119:00
Poconé
Cacerense EC
3
3
EG
31.0119:00
Dom Bosco
Cuiaba
0
2
EG
30.0119:30
Araguaia AC
CEOV Operário
1
0
EG