Staatsmeisterschaft von Espírito Santo (2016)
0
84 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Espírito Santo
Finale
07.0519:30
Desportiva ES
Espírito Santo FC
1
0
EG
30.0419:30
Espírito Santo FC
Desportiva ES
0
1
EG
10. Spieltag (2. Runde)
23.0418:00
Rio Branco ES
Linhares FC
2
1
EG
23.0418:00
Desportiva ES
Real Noroeste
2
0
EG
23.0418:00
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
Espírito Santo FC
1
1
EG
9. Spieltag (2. Runde)
21.04
Real Noroeste
Rio Branco ES
1
0
EG
21.0400:45
Espírito Santo FC
Desportiva ES
1
1
EG
20.0418:00
Linhares FC
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
3
2
EG
8. Spieltag (2. Runde)
17.0420:00
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
Real Noroeste
2
0
EG
17.0413:30
Rio Branco ES
Desportiva ES
1
4
EG
16.0419:00
Espírito Santo FC
Linhares FC
2
1
EG
7. Spieltag (2. Runde)
14.0423:15
Desportiva ES
Clube Atlético Itapemirim
3
1
EG
14.04
Real Noroeste
Linhares FC
2
0
EG
14.0400:45
Rio Branco ES
Espírito Santo FC
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Abstiegsrunde)
10.0419:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Estrela do Norte
São Mateus
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco ES | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | S S U S N |
2 | Real Noroeste | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S U S S N |
3 | Linhares FC | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | N S N N S |
4 | São Mateus | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | N S N N U |
5 | Sport Club Capixaba | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:9 | -4 | N N N S U |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstiegsrunde
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportiva ES | 14 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | S S U U S |
2 | Espírito Santo FC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:2 | +4 | S S N U U |
3 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N U U N U |
4 | Estrela do Norte | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | N N U S N |
5 | Doze Futebol Clube | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:10 | -9 | U N U S N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Abstiegsrunde
Punktekorrekturen:
Desportiva ES: -4
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | S U S S |
2 (2) | Real Noroeste | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S U S |
3 (3) | Linhares FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | S N S S |
4 (4) | São Mateus | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | S N U S |
5 (5) | Sport Club Capixaba | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N S U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | S S N S |
2 (1) | Desportiva ES | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | U U S S |
3 (3) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | U N U U |
4 (5) | Doze Futebol Clube | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | N S N N |
5 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N U U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Branco ES | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S S N U |
2 (2) | Real Noroeste | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | U S N U |
3 (3) | Linhares FC | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | N N S N |
4 (5) | Sport Club Capixaba | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | N N U N |
5 (4) | São Mateus | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Desportiva ES | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S S U |
2 (3) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | N U S S |
3 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | N S N S |
4 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N U U U |
5 (5) | Doze Futebol Clube | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | U U N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Mateus | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | U N S S S |
2 | Doze Futebol Clube | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | U S S N S |
3 | Sport Club Capixaba | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | S S N N N |
4 | Estrela do Norte | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Abstieg
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | São Mateus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | U S S |
2 (3) | Sport Club Capixaba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | S S N |
3 (2) | Doze Futebol Clube | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S N |
4 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | N S |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Doze Futebol Clube | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | U S S |
2 (1) | São Mateus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N S |
3 (3) | Sport Club Capixaba | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N |
4 (4) | Estrela do Norte | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desportiva ES | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | S U S S N |
2 | Espírito Santo FC | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | U U S N S |
3 | Real Noroeste | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | N S N S N |
4 | Linhares FC | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | N S N N S |
5 | Rio Branco ES | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | S N N S S |
6 | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | U N S N N |
Legenden:
Finale
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Real Noroeste | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S S S U |
2 (4) | Linhares FC | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | S S S U S |
3 (1) | Desportiva ES | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | S S N S S |
4 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U S S U S |
5 (5) | Rio Branco ES | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | S N S N S |
6 (6) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | U S N S U |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espírito Santo FC | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | U N S U U |
2 (1) | Desportiva ES | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | U S N N U |
3 (5) | Rio Branco ES | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | N S N N N |
4 (3) | Real Noroeste | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | N N N S N |
5 (6) | Clube Atlético Itapemirim | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | N N U N N |
6 (4) | Linhares FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | N N N N N |