Staatsmeisterschaft von Amazonas 2 (2022)
0
41 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Staatsmeisterschaft von Amazonas 2
Finale
21.0919:00
Rio Negro AM
Parintins
3
1
EG
Halbfinale
18.0919:00
Rio Negro AM
RB do Norte
6
0
EG
17.0919:00
Unidos do Alvorada
Parintins
0
1
EG
15.0919:00
RB do Norte
Rio Negro AM
1
4
EG
14.0919:00
Parintins
Unidos do Alvorada
1
2
EG
9. Spieltag (1. Runde)
11.0919:00
Rio Negro AM
RB do Norte
10
0
EG
09.0919:00
Sul América
Unidos do Alvorada
1
7
EG
08.0919:00
Tarumã
Atlético Amazonense
2
1
EG
07.0920:00
Novo Aripuanã
Parintins
0
10
EG
8. Spieltag (1. Runde)
04.0919:00
Atlético Amazonense
Sul América
1
4
EG
03.0920:00
Parintins
Rio Negro AM
0
1
EG
02.0919:00
Unidos do Alvorada
Novo Aripuanã
10
2
EG
31.0819:00
RB do Norte
Desportivo Librade
8
3
EG
7. Spieltag (1. Runde)
28.0819:00
Desportivo Librade
Parintins
0
6
EG
27.0819:00
Rio Negro AM
Unidos do Alvorada
1
0
EG
Tabelle
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Negro AM | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31:2 | +29 | S S S S S |
2 | Unidos do Alvorada | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 30:7 | +23 | S S N S U |
3 | Parintins | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 37:9 | +28 | S N S S S |
4 | RB do Norte | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21:27 | -6 | N S N S N |
5 | Novo Aripuanã | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | N N N S N |
6 | Sul América | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:29 | -14 | N S S N N |
7 | Atlético Amazonense | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | N N S N N |
8 | Desportivo Librade | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11:38 | -27 | N N N N S |
9 | Tarumã | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:27 | -19 | S N N U N |
Legenden:
Halbfinale
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Negro AM | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | S S S S |
2 (2) | Unidos do Alvorada | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | S S U S |
3 (4) | RB do Norte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | S S N S |
4 (3) | Parintins | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | N S S U |
5 (5) | Novo Aripuanã | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:17 | -7 | N N S S |
6 (7) | Atlético Amazonense | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | N N S N |
7 (9) | Tarumã | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:15 | -10 | S N N N |
8 (8) | Desportivo Librade | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:17 | -13 | N N S N |
9 (6) | Sul América | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:18 | -14 | N S N N |
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rio Negro AM | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | S S S S |
2 (3) | Parintins | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 23:4 | +19 | S S N S |
3 (2) | Unidos do Alvorada | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | S N S S |
4 (6) | Sul América | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | S N N S |
5 (7) | Atlético Amazonense | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | N S N U |
6 (5) | Novo Aripuanã | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | N S N N |
7 (8) | Desportivo Librade | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:21 | -14 | N N S N |
8 (4) | RB do Norte | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:20 | -14 | N N N S |
9 (9) | Tarumã | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | N U N N |