Copa Rio (2018)
0
48 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Brasilien : Copa Rio
Finale
06.1018:00
Americano
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
1
0
EG
03.1018:00
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
Americano
1
1
EG
Halbfinale
26.0918:00
Audax Rio
Americano
0
0
EG
19.0918:00
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
Friburguense
2
1
EG
12.0918:00
Friburguense
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
1
0
EG
12.0918:00
Americano
Audax Rio
1
0
EG
Viertelfinale
05.0918:00
Americano
São Gonçalo EC RJ
3
0
EG
05.0918:00
Macae
Audax Rio
1
2
EG
05.0918:00
Portuguesa RJ
Friburguense
1
0
EG
05.0918:00
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
Campos AA
1
0
EG
30.08
Campos AA
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
1
1
EG
29.0818:00
São Gonçalo EC RJ
Americano
0
1
EG
29.0818:00
Audax Rio
Macae
2
0
EG
29.0818:00
Friburguense
Portuguesa RJ
3
0
EG
Achtelfinale
23.0818:00
Angra dos Reis
Campos AA
2
3
EG
23.08
Goytacaz
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
2
1
EG
22.0818:00
Nova Iguaçu
Audax Rio
1
0
EG
22.0818:00
Bangu
Friburguense
0
1
EG
22.0818:00
Madureira
Americano
3
0
EG
22.0818:00
Volta Redonda
São Gonçalo EC RJ
3
3
EG
22.0818:00
Portuguesa RJ
America Rio Janeiro
1
2
EG
22.0818:00
Macae
Duque de Caxias
2
0
EG
09.08
Duque de Caxias
Macae
1
1
EG
08.0818:00
Friburguense
Bangu
0
0
EG
08.0818:00
Campos AA
Angra dos Reis
2
0
EG
08.0818:00
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
Goytacaz
1
0
EG
08.0818:00
Audax Rio
Nova Iguaçu
2
0
EG
08.0818:00
America Rio Janeiro
Portuguesa RJ
0
1
EG
07.0818:00
São Gonçalo EC RJ
Volta Redonda
3
1
EG
07.0818:00
Americano
Madureira
6
2
EG
1. Runde
01.0818:00
Friburguense
Maricá
3
2
EG
01.0818:00
Audax Rio
CEAC / Araruama
7
0
EG
01.0818:00
Nova Cidade
Campos AA
2
1
EG
01.0818:00
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
Pérolas Negras
0
0
EG
01.0818:00
Americano
Rio São Paulo
3
0
EG
01.0818:00
America Rio Janeiro
Santa Cruz FC
4
0
EG
01.0813:00
São Gonçalo EC RJ
Mesquita FC
2
1
EG
01.0813:00
Duque de Caxias
Bela Vista FC
1
2
EG
25.0718:00
Maricá
Friburguense
1
0
EG
25.0718:00
Pérolas Negras
Associação Desportiva Itaboraí
1
2
EG
25.0718:00
Campos AA
Nova Cidade
4
0
EG
25.0718:00
Santa Cruz FC
America Rio Janeiro
0
2
EG
25.0718:00
CEAC / Araruama
Audax Rio
0
4
EG
25.0718:00
Rio São Paulo
Americano
0
5
EG
25.0713:00
Mesquita FC
São Gonçalo EC RJ
1
1
EG
24.0718:00
Bela Vista FC
Duque de Caxias
1
3
EG
Vorrunde
11.0718:00
Campos AA
7 de Abril
1
1
EG
04.0718:00
7 de Abril
Campos AA
1
2
EG