Reserve Pro League Pokal (2017/2018)
0
64 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Belgien : Reserve Pro League Pokal
Finale
12.0514:00
Brügge KV Reserve
KRC Genk Reserve
2
3
EG
Halbfinale
16.0418:30
RSC Anderlecht Reserve
Brügge KV Reserve
1
2
EG
16.0417:30
KRC Genk Reserve
Standard Lüttich Reserve
1
0
EG
Viertelfinale
29.0317:30
Royal Charleroi SC Reserve
RSC Anderlecht Reserve
0
5
EG
28.0317:30
Cercle Brugge KSV Reserve
Standard Lüttich Reserve
1
2
EG
26.0317:30
Waasland-Beveren Reserve
Brügge KV Reserve
0
6
EG
26.0317:30
KRC Genk Reserve
KAA Gent Reserve
3
0
EG
Achtelfinale
23.0219:00
Brügge KV Reserve
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Reserve
6
1
EG
18.1218:30
KRC Genk Reserve
KV Oostende Reserve
0
0
EG
13.1119:00
YR KV Mechelen Reserve
Standard Lüttich Reserve
0
0
EG
13.1118:30
KVC Westerlo Reserve
Royal Charleroi SC Reserve
0
1
EG
13.1118:30
Waasland-Beveren Reserve
St. Truiden VV Reserve
3
3
EG
13.1118:30
Lierse SK Reserve
KAA Gent Reserve
0
3
EG
13.1118:30
RSC Anderlecht Reserve
Royal Antwerp FC Reserve
2
0
EG
13.1118:30
KSV Roeselare Reserve
Cercle Brugge KSV Reserve
1
3
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YR KV Mechelen Reserve | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S S |
2 | Brügge KV Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | S U N |
3 | KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | N N S |
4 | KFC Dessel Sport Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | N U N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRC Genk Reserve | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | S S S |
2 | Lierse SK Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:9 | -5 | U S N |
3 | Lommel SK Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | N N S |
4 | KAS Eupen Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cercle Brugge KSV Reserve | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S S S |
2 | KV Oostende Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S S N |
3 | KV Kortrijk Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N N U |
4 | KMSK Deinze Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | N N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waasland-Beveren Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | S N S |
2 | KSV Roeselare Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | N S S |
3 | SV Zulte Waregem Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | S S N |
4 | Berchem Sport 2004 Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAA Gent Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | U S S |
2 | KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Reserve | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | U U S |
3 | AFC Tubize Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | S U N |
4 | FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Standard Lüttich Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | S U S |
2 | St. Truiden VV Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | S U S |
3 | FC Sérésien Reserve | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | N S N |
4 | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Reserve | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RSC Anderlecht Reserve | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | S S S |
2 | Royal Charleroi SC Reserve | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N S S |
3 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | U N N |
4 | Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Royal Antwerp FC Reserve | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | S U S |
2 | KVC Westerlo Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N S U |
3 | ASV Geel Reserve | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | S U N |
4 | Royal Excel Mouscron Reserve | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | YR KV Mechelen Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Brügge KV Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N N |
4 (4) | KFC Dessel Sport Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | N N |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lierse SK Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S |
2 (1) | KRC Genk Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | S |
3 (3) | Lommel SK Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N S |
4 (4) | KAS Eupen Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KV Oostende Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S |
2 (1) | Cercle Brugge KSV Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (4) | KMSK Deinze Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N U |
4 (3) | KV Kortrijk Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KSV Roeselare Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S |
2 (1) | Waasland-Beveren Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | S N |
3 (3) | SV Zulte Waregem Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N |
4 (4) | Berchem Sport 2004 Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | N N |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KAA Gent Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | U S |
2 (2) | KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | AFC Tubize Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N |
4 (4) | FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | N N |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Standard Lüttich Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
2 (2) | St. Truiden VV Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
3 (4) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
4 (3) | FC Sérésien Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | N N |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RSC Anderlecht Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | S S |
2 (2) | Royal Charleroi SC Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S |
3 (4) | Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | U N |
4 (3) | Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Royal Antwerp FC Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S |
2 (3) | ASV Geel Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
3 (2) | KVC Westerlo Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
4 (4) | Royal Excel Mouscron Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
Gruppe 3
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | YR KV Mechelen Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | S S |
2 (3) | KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S |
3 (2) | Brügge KV Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | S N |
4 (4) | KFC Dessel Sport Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
Gruppe 2
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KRC Genk Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | S S |
2 (4) | KAS Eupen Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | U N |
3 (3) | Lommel SK Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
4 (2) | Lierse SK Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | N |
Gruppe 1
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cercle Brugge KSV Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S |
2 (2) | KV Oostende Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S N |
3 (3) | KV Kortrijk Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U |
4 (4) | KMSK Deinze Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | N |
Gruppe 4
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | SV Zulte Waregem Reserve | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | S S |
2 (1) | Waasland-Beveren Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S |
3 (2) | KSV Roeselare Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N S |
4 (4) | Berchem Sport 2004 Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N |
Gruppe 6
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | U S |
2 (3) | AFC Tubize Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | S U |
3 (1) | KAA Gent Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
4 (4) | FC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N |
Gruppe 7
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | St. Truiden VV Reserve | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S U |
2 (1) | Standard Lüttich Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | S |
3 (3) | FC Sérésien Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
4 (4) | Royale Union Saint-Gilloise Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N N |
Gruppe 8
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | RSC Anderlecht Reserve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Royal Charleroi SC Reserve | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N S |
3 (3) | Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | U N |
4 (4) | Sporting Club Eendracht Aalst Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | N |
Gruppe 5
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Royal Antwerp FC Reserve | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
2 (2) | KVC Westerlo Reserve | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N U |
3 (3) | ASV Geel Reserve | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
4 (4) | Royal Excel Mouscron Reserve | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N |