Pokal Belgien (2013/2014)
0
291 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Belgien : Pokal Belgien
1. Runde
28.0714:00
Gullegem
Belœil
1
0
EG
28.0714:00
Union Lovenjoel
BX Brussels
1
3
EG
28.0714:00
FC Jeunesse Molenbeek
Ganshoren
0
15
EG
28.0714:00
Eendracht Racing Club Hoeilaart
Koninklijke Wolvertem SC
1
2
EG
28.0714:00
Eendracht Hekelgem
KVC Itna Itterbeek
3
0
EG
28.0714:00
Royal Racing Club de Waterloo
Tienen
2
4
EG
28.0714:00
Sporting Erps-Kwerps
Olympia Wijgmaal
1
2
EG
28.0714:00
KFC Sporting Sint-Gillis Waas
KRC Bambrugge
2
3
EG
28.0714:00
Antoing
KSK Maldegem
2
4
EG
28.0714:00
Sijseelse VV Damme
VG Oostende
4
0
EG
28.0714:00
KSKL Ternat
KSK Halle
1
3
EG
28.0714:00
Merelbeke
Berlare
1
4
EG
28.0714:00
Eendracht Zele
RAS Lessines-Ollignies
2
1
EG
28.0714:00
KSV Geraardsbergen
Jong Lede
1
7
EG
28.0714:00
Sparta Petegem
Acren-Lessines
1
0
EG
28.0714:00
Toekomst Menen
Rumbeke
3
2
EG
28.0714:00
Westhoek
Knokke
4
0
EG
28.0714:00
Racing Waregem
SK Torhout
n.E.
3
1
1
1
EG
28.0714:00
FC Suryoyés Bruxellois
Tempo Overijse
1
3
EG
28.0714:00
SK Eernegem
Royal Dottignies Sports
5
3
EG
28.0714:00
FC Pepingen
FC Schaerbeek
4
0
EG
28.0714:00
Koninklijke Olympia VC Sterrebeek
Koninklijke Kampenhout SK
2
1
EG
28.0714:00
Diest
Koninklijk Excelsior SK Leopoldsburg
n.E.
2
4
1
1
EG
28.0714:00
Sassport Boezinge
KSV White Star Adinkerke
5
1
EG
28.0714:00
FC Etoilés d'Ére-Allain
Eendracht Wervik
0
4
EG
28.0714:00
Dosko Kanegem
KVC Zwevegem Sport
1
3
EG
28.0714:00
RSC Templeuvois
Meulebeke
n.E.
4
3
0
0
EG
28.0714:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
KVV Oostduinkerke
6
0
EG
28.0714:00
KSK Opwijk
Voetbal Club Groot Dilbeek
2
5
EG
28.0714:00
RFC Hannutois
RFC Vyle-Tharoul
4
3
EG
28.0714:00
K. White Star Linkhout
Koninkliijke Vlijtingen Vlug en Vrij
0
4
EG
28.0714:00
Sérésien Athlétique RFC
Stockay-Warfusée
n.E.
3
4
0
0
EG
28.0714:00
RCS Jalhaytois
Raeren-Eynatten
1
3
EG
28.0714:00
CS Wépionnais
RC Sartois
1
2
EG
28.0714:00
UR Namur
JS Turque
5
0
EG
28.0714:00
Racing Club Charleroi-Couillet-Fleurus
Entité Manageoise
0
5
EG
28.0714:00
AS Fontainoise
Grand-Leez
1
7
EG
28.0714:00
RSA Forchies
FC Ligny
0
5
EG
28.0714:00
Aische
Onhaye
2
5
EG
28.0714:00
RFC Xhoffraix
Royale Entente Racing Club Amay
n.E.
4
2
0
0
EG
28.0714:00
Houdeng
Loyers
1
2
EG
28.0714:00
US Givry
ES Châtillon
6
0
EG
28.0714:00
R. Wallonia Walhain
Ransart
3
2
EG
28.0714:00
JS Habaysienne
Bomal RFC
2
3
EG
28.0714:00
Libramont
CS Espérance Han-sur-Lesse
4
2
EG
28.0714:00
SC Vance
RES Melreux-Hotton
1
2
EG
28.0714:00
RES Champlonnaise
Meix-Devant-Virton
4
2
EG
28.0714:00
Stade Disonais
Hamoir
2
3
EG
28.0714:00
Elsautoise
Royal Spa FC
0
5
EG
28.0714:00
FC Tilleur
Royal Standard FC Andrimont
8
0
EG
28.0714:00
RFC Turkania Faymonville
Ster-Francorchamps
3
1
EG
28.0714:00
Royale Union Momalloise
RFC Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
1
4
EG
28.0714:00
Royal Daring Club de Cointe-Liège
Solières Sport
1
0
EG
28.0714:00
RUSC Anderlues
Meux
2
5
EG
28.0714:00
RFC Ronquières-HY 86
Renaissance Mons 44
0
4
EG
28.0714:00
Binche
Hornu
4
1
EG
28.0714:00
Koninklijke Lyra TSV
Rapid Leest
2
1
EG
28.0714:00
SK Nieuwe Kempen
Belisia Bilzen
0
8
EG
28.0714:00
SK Moelingen
Koninklijke Lutlommel VV
0
3
EG
28.0714:00
Herk
Esperanza Pelt
n.E.
2
4
1
1
EG
28.0714:00
Hades
Bilzen Junioren
3
2
EG
28.0714:00
Koninklijke Zonhoven Vlug en Vrij
Herderen-Millen
6
1
EG
28.0714:00
KSK Bree
Racing Peer
3
0
EG
28.0714:00
Koninklijke Schelle Sport
K. Blauwvoet Oevel
0
3
EG
28.0714:00
FC Turnhout
De Kempen
2
1
EG
28.0714:00
Royal Châtelet SC
RFC Rhisnois
4
1
EG
28.0714:00
City Pirates Antwerpen
Houtvenne
4
1
EG
28.0714:00
KFC Duffel
Koninklijke Wuustwezel FC
1
0
EG
28.0714:00
KFC Sint-Job
KFC Excelsior Kaart
n.E.
4
5
2
2
EG
28.0714:00
K. Groen Rood Katelijne
SK Rita Berlaar
4
2
EG
28.0714:00
KFC Katelijne-Waver
Witgoor Sport
0
5
EG
27.0718:00
SV Grasheide
Zwarte Leeuw
1
6
EG
27.0718:00
La Roche
AS Nothomb-Post
5
1
EG
27.0718:00
Oppagne-Wéris
Union Royale Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
0
3
EG
27.0718:00
Royale Espérance Rossignol
Royal Entente Bertrigeoise
1
0
EG
27.0717:30
Oostnieuwkerke
Harelbeke
0
2
EG
27.0717:30
Koninklijke Eendracht Buggenhout
SV Voorde
2
4
EG
27.0717:30
Thes Sport
Eendracht Termien
n.E.
3
4
2
2
EG
27.0717:30
Beringen
K. Overpeltse VV
2
1
EG
27.0717:30
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Liège
0
1
EG
27.0717:30
FC Clermont
FC Vencimontois
1
4
EG
27.0717:00
Olympic Charleroi
FC Marbaisien
6
0
EG
27.0717:00
Club Roeselare
Olympic Molensport Ingelmunster
0
3
EG
27.0717:00
FC Landen
Lindelhoeven VV
5
2
EG
27.0717:00
VC Osta Meerbeke
FC Destelbergen
n.E.
4
3
2
2
EG
27.0717:00
Berlaar-Heikant
Sint-Lenaarts
0
1
EG
27.0717:00
Mormont
FC Montleban
1
0
EG
27.0716:00
Vosselaar
KFC Putte
1
2
EG
27.0716:00
KFC Excelsior Vorst
FC Averbode Okselaar
1
3
EG
27.0714:00
Aubel
Aywaille
1
3
EG
26.0718:30
Bastogne
Arlon
0
3
EG