Premier League (2017/2018)
0
240 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Äthiopien : Premier League
30. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
16.0711:00
Kedus Giorgis
Awassa Kenema
2
0
EG
16.0711:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Adama Kenema
5
0
EG
14.0712:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Fasil Kenema
1
0
EG
14.0712:00
Woldya City
Welayta Dicha
0
3
EG
14.0712:00
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
Sidama Bunna
2
1
EG
14.0712:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Dire Dawa Kenema
0
2
EG
13.0710:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
3
1
EG
13.0707:00
Mekelakeya
Dedebit FC
2
3
EG
29. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
07.0712:00
Welayta Dicha
Jimma Aba Jifar
0
0
EG
07.0712:00
Fasil Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
1
0
EG
07.0712:00
Awassa Kenema
Welwalo Adigrat University
0
0
EG
07.0712:00
Adama Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
0
0
EG
07.0712:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Arba Minch Kenema
1
1
EG
07.0712:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
1
0
EG
05.0712:00
Dedebit FC
Woldya City
0
0
EG
05.0712:00
Sidama Bunna
Mekelakeya
1
0
EG
28. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
02.0713:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
0
0
EG
01.0714:30
Kedus Giorgis
Welayta Dicha
4
0
EG
01.0712:00
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
Fasil Kenema
4
1
EG
01.0712:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Awassa Kenema
0
0
EG
01.0712:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Dedebit FC
3
0
EG
01.0712:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Adama Kenema
1
0
EG
01.0712:00
Sidama Bunna
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
2
1
EG
30.0612:00
Mekelakeya
Woldya City
2
0
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
27.0612:00
Welayta Dicha
Welwalo Adigrat University
1
1
EG
27.0612:00
Awassa Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
1
5
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0612:00
Dedebit FC
Arba Minch Kenema
2
1
EG
27. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0612:00
Adama Kenema
Arba Minch Kenema
1
1
EG
16.0613:00
Dedebit FC
Kedus Giorgis
0
3
EG
16.0612:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Mekelakeya
1
0
EG
16.0612:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
0
0
EG
16.0607:00
Fasil Kenema
Sidama Bunna
2
1
EG
16.0607:00
Woldya City
Jimma Aba Jifar
0
2
EG
26. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0614:30
Mekelakeya
Jimma Aba Jifar
0
1
EG
12.0612:00
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
Awassa Kenema
2
0
EG
12.0612:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Adama Kenema
1
0
EG
11.0612:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Dedebit FC
1
0
EG
11.0612:00
Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa Kenema
1
0
EG
11.0612:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Welayta Dicha
0
0
EG
11.0612:00
Kedus Giorgis
Woldya City
3
1
EG
11.0607:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Fasil Kenema
0
0
EG
25. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
05.0612:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
1
0
EG
05.0612:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Kedus Giorgis
1
1
EG
05.0612:00
Adama Kenema
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
6
1
EG
05.0612:00
Awassa Kenema
Sidama Bunna
1
1
EG
05.0612:00
Woldya City
Welwalo Adigrat University
0
1
EG
05.0612:00
Welayta Dicha
Ethiopia Bunna
0
1
EG
05.0607:00
Fasil Kenema
Mekelakeya
0
1
EG
24. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
29.0514:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Dedebit FC
2
2
EG
28.0513:00
Mekelakeya
Kedus Giorgis
1
1
EG
28.0512:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Jimma Aba Jifar
1
1
EG
28.0512:00
Sidama Bunna
Adama Kenema
0
3
EG
28.0512:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Woldya City
5
0
EG
28.0512:00
Fasil Kenema
Dire Dawa Kenema
0
0
EG
28.0512:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Awassa Kenema
1
0
EG
28.0511:00
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
Welayta Dicha
0
0
EG
17. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0512:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
1
0
EG
23. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
23.0513:30
Dedebit FC
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
3
4
EG
23.0512:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Mekelakeya
1
0
EG
23.0512:00
Adama Kenema
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
0
2
EG
23.0512:00
Awassa Kenema
Fasil Kenema
2
0
EG
23.0512:00
Kedus Giorgis
Welwalo Adigrat University
1
0
EG
23.0512:00
Woldya City
Ethiopia Bunna
0
3
EG
23.0512:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Arba Minch Kenema
0
0
EG
23.0512:00
Welayta Dicha
Sidama Bunna
2
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0512:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Kedus Giorgis
1
1
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
18.0512:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Welayta Dicha
1
0
EG
14.0513:00
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
Kedus Giorgis
1
2
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
14.0512:00
Adama Kenema
Welayta Dicha
1
0
EG
22. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
30.0412:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Kedus Giorgis
3
0
EG
30.0411:00
Mekelakeya
Welwalo Adigrat University
3
0
EG
29.0413:00
Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Aba Jifar
0
0
EG
29.0411:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Welayta Dicha
2
0
EG
28.0413:00
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
Woldya City
1
0
EG
28.0412:00
Sidama Bunna
Dedebit FC
1
0
EG
28.0412:00
Dire Dawa Kenema
Awassa Kenema
1
1
EG
27.0412:00
Fasil Kenema
Adama Kenema
0
0
EG
21. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
25.0412:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Arba Minch Kenema
3
0
EG
23.0414:00
Kedus Giorgis
Ethiopia Bunna
1
0
EG
22.0413:00
Welayta Dicha
Fasil Kenema
3
0
EG
22.0412:00
Adama Kenema
Dire Dawa Kenema
1
0
EG
22.0412:00
Awassa Kenema
Mekelakeya
0
4
EG
22.0412:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
4
0
EG
22.0411:00
Woldya City
Sidama Bunna
1
2
EG
21.0413:00
Dedebit FC
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
1
2
EG
20. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
17.0412:00
Sidama Bunna
Jimma Aba Jifar
1
3
EG
17.0412:00
Mekelakeya
Arba Minch Kenema
1
0
EG
17.0412:00
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
Woldya City
0
0
EG
17.0412:00
Fasil Kenema
Dedebit FC
1
0
EG
17.0412:00
Awassa Kenema
Adama Kenema
2
1
EG
16.0414:30
Ethiopia Bunna
Welwalo Adigrat University
2
1
EG
19. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
12.0412:00
Welayta Dicha
Awassa Kenema
1
1
EG
11.0414:30
Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna
1
0
EG
11.0412:00
Adama Kenema
Mekelakeya
1
0
EG
11.0412:00
Woldya City
Fasil Kenema
0
3
EG
11.0412:00
Dedebit FC
Dire Dawa Kenema
0
0
EG
11.0412:00
Arba Minch Kenema
Ethiopia Bunna
2
0
EG
11.0412:00
Jimma Aba Jifar
Mekelle 70 Enderta FC
1
0
EG
11.0412:00
Welwalo Adigrat University
Ethiopian Electric Power Corporation FC
1
1
EG
18. Spieltag (Reguläre Saison)
04.0414:30
Mekelakeya
Ethiopia Bunna
0
2
EG