AFC Pokal (2017)
0
142 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dordoi Bishkek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S S |
2 | Benfica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N S |
3 | Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Three Star | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S |
2 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | S N |
3 | NagaWorld | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tertons | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S U |
2 | Tatung | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U U |
3 | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Benfica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S |
2 (1) | Dordoi Bishkek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Three Star | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S |
3 (3) | NagaWorld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tertons | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S |
2 (3) | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
3 (2) | Tatung | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dordoi Bishkek | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | S |
2 (2) | Benfica | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N |
3 (3) | Rovers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Three Star | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
2 (3) | NagaWorld | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | N |
3 (2) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tatung | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | U |
2 (1) | FC Tertons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | U |
3 (3) | Sheikh Russel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Wehdat | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | S U U S U |
2 | Muharraq | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | N S S S U |
3 | Saham | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | S N U N N |
4 | Al Nejmeh | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | N U N N S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Zawra'a | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | U S S S U |
2 | Al Jaish | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N S N N S |
3 | Al Ahli | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | U N S U U |
4 | Al Suwaiq | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | S N N U N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istiklol | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | S S S S U |
2 | Altyn Asyr | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | N S S S U |
3 | Alay | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | S N N N N |
4 | Dordoi Bishkek | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 | N N N N S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | S S U U S |
2 | Al Wahda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | S N U U S |
3 | Al Hidd | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 | N S S S N |
4 | Safa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | N N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maziya | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 | N S S S N |
2 | Bengaluru | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | S N N S S |
3 | Mohun Bagan II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | U S N N S |
4 | Abahani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | U N S N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United City FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | S S N U S |
2 | Ha Noi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | S N S S U |
3 | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | N S N N N |
4 | FELDA United FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | N N S U U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Home United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | S S S N |
2 | Than Quang Ninh | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | S N N U |
3 | Yadanarbon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | N N U S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Global Makati FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | S S S N S |
2 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | S S N S U |
3 | Boeung Ket | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | N N U S N |
4 | Magwe FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | N N U N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April 25 Sports Group | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | S U U S |
2 | Sinŭiju Locomotive Sports Club (Kigwancha SC) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | S U U S |
3 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:21 | -21 | N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Wehdat | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S S |
2 (3) | Saham | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | S U S |
3 (2) | Muharraq | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | S S U |
4 (4) | Al Nejmeh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U N S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Zawra'a | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S U |
2 (3) | Al Ahli | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | N S U |
3 (2) | Al Jaish | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N N S |
4 (4) | Al Suwaiq | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | N U N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istiklol | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S S |
2 (2) | Altyn Asyr | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S U |
3 (3) | Alay | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | S N N |
4 (4) | Dordoi Bishkek | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N N S |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S U S |
2 (2) | Al Wahda | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N U S |
3 (3) | Al Hidd | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | N S N |
4 (4) | Safa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | N N U |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bengaluru | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S S |
2 (1) | Maziya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S S N |
3 (3) | Mohun Bagan II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S N S |
4 (4) | Abahani | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | U S N |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United City FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | S U S |
2 (2) | Ha Noi | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | S S U |
3 (4) | FELDA United FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N S U |
4 (3) | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | N N S |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Home United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S S |
2 (3) | Yadanarbon FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N S |
3 (2) | Than Quang Ninh | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | N U |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | S S S |
2 (1) | Global Makati FC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | S S S |
3 (3) | Boeung Ket | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | N S N |
4 (4) | Magwe FC | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | N U U |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sinŭiju Locomotive Sports Club (Kigwancha SC) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | S U |
2 (1) | April 25 Sports Group | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | U S |
3 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Wehdat | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | U U U |
2 (2) | Muharraq | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | N S N |
3 (3) | Saham | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | N N N |
4 (4) | Al Nejmeh | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Zawra'a | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S U |
2 (2) | Al Jaish | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S N S |
3 (4) | Al Suwaiq | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
4 (3) | Al Ahli | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | U U N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Istiklol | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | S S U |
2 (2) | Altyn Asyr | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | N S S |
3 (4) | Dordoi Bishkek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | N N N |
4 (3) | Alay | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Al Wahda | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S U S |
2 (3) | Al Hidd | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | S S N |
3 (1) | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | S U U |
4 (4) | Safa | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maziya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | N S S |
2 (2) | Bengaluru | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | N N S |
3 (3) | Mohun Bagan II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | U N N |
4 (4) | Abahani | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | United City FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | S N U |
2 (2) | Ha Noi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | N S U |
3 (3) | Tampines Rovers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | S N N |
4 (4) | FELDA United FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N U N |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Than Quang Ninh | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | S N |
2 (1) | Home United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | S N |
3 (3) | Yadanarbon FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | N U |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Global Makati FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | S N S |
2 (2) | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | S N U |
3 (3) | Boeung Ket | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | N U N |
4 (4) | Magwe FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | April 25 Sports Group | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S U |
2 (2) | Sinŭiju Locomotive Sports Club (Kigwancha SC) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | U S |
3 (3) | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:13 | -13 | N N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dordoi Bishkek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Benfica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Rovers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Three Star | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
3 | NagaWorld | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tertons | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 |
2 | Tatung | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
3 | Sheikh Russel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Wehdat | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 |
2 | Muharraq | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 |
3 | Saham | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 |
4 | Al Nejmeh | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Zawra'a | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Al Jaish | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
3 | Al Ahli | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Al Suwaiq | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Istiklol | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 |
2 | Altyn Asyr | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Alay | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 |
4 | Dordoi Bishkek | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | -10 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
2 | Al Wahda | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
3 | Al Hidd | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | Safa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maziya | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:4 | +6 |
2 | Bengaluru | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Mohun Bagan II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Abahani | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | United City FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Ha Noi | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 |
3 | Tampines Rovers | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 |
4 | FELDA United FC | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Home United | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 |
2 | Than Quang Ninh | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 |
3 | Yadanarbon FC | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Global Makati FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 |
2 | Johor Darul Ta'zim | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 |
3 | Boeung Ket | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 |
4 | Magwe FC | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | April 25 Sports Group | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 |
2 | Sinŭiju Locomotive Sports Club (Kigwancha SC) | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 |
3 | Khaan Khuns - Erchim | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:21 | -21 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde