AFC Pokal (2014)
0
119 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Asien : AFC Pokal
Finale
18.1016:00
Erbil
Al Qadsia
0
0
EG
Halbfinale
30.0912:00
Kitchee
Erbil
1
2
EG
30.0906:30
Persipura
Al Qadsia
0
6
EG
16.0916:30
Al Qadsia
Persipura
4
2
EG
16.0913:00
Erbil
Kitchee
1
1
EG
Viertelfinale
26.0816:30
Erbil
Ha Noi
2
0
EG
26.0815:30
Al Hidd
Al Qadsia
2
2
EG
26.0812:00
Kitchee
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
0
1
EG
26.0806:30
Persipura
Kuwait SC
6
1
EG
19.0817:15
Kuwait SC
Persipura
3
2
EG
19.0817:00
Al Qadsia
Al Hidd
1
1
EG
19.0812:30
Ha Noi
Erbil
0
1
EG
19.0810:00
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
Kitchee
2
4
EG
Achtelfinale
14.0516:30
Erbil
Al Nejmeh
n.E.
3
0
0
0
EG
14.0516:10
Kuwait SC
Al Riffa
3
0
EG
14.0512:00
Kitchee
Arema
2
0
EG
14.0511:30
Ha Noi
Nay Pyi Taw FC
5
0
EG
13.0517:15
Al Qadsia
That Ras
4
0
EG
13.0514:00
Safa
Al Hidd
0
1
EG
13.0510:00
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
Churchill Brothers
4
2
EG
13.0506:30
Persipura
Yangon United FC
9
2
EG
6. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
24.0414:00
Al Jaish
Al Nejmeh
0
1
EG
24.0414:00
Kuwait SC
Fanja SC
4
0
EG
23.0416:30
Al Suwaiq
That Ras
0
0
EG
23.0413:00
New Radiant SC
Churchill Brothers
1
2
EG
23.0413:00
Safa
Ravshan
8
0
EG
23.0412:45
Selangor
Maziya
4
1
EG
23.0410:00
Ha Noi
Arema
2
1
EG
23.0407:00
Persipura
Home United
0
2
EG
22.0417:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Riffa
3
1
EG
22.0415:30
Al Hidd
Al Qadsia
3
2
EG
22.0415:30
Al Shorta
Al Wahda
0
0
EG
22.0412:00
South China
Kelantan
4
0
EG
22.0412:00
Yangon United FC
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
1
4
EG
22.0411:30
Tampines Rovers
Nay Pyi Taw FC
0
1
EG
22.0411:30
Pune FC
Kitchee
2
0
EG
22.0410:00
Alay
Erbil
0
3
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
16.0409:00
Arema
Selangor
1
0
EG
10.0410:00
Ravshan
Al Suwaiq
0
5
EG
09.0415:30
Al Wahda
Al Hidd
1
4
EG
09.0415:00
Al Nejmeh
Kuwait SC
1
1
EG
09.0415:00
Fanja SC
Al Jaish
0
0
EG
09.0414:00
That Ras
Safa
0
0
EG
09.0412:00
Churchill Brothers
Persipura
1
1
EG
09.0411:30
Home United
New Radiant SC
2
0
EG
09.0411:00
Maziya
Ha Noi
1
2
EG
08.0416:50
Al Qadsia
Al Shorta
3
0
EG
08.0415:10
Al Riffa
Alay
2
0
EG
08.0415:00
Erbil
Shabab Al Ordon
3
2
EG
08.0412:45
Kelantan
Yangon United FC
2
3
EG
08.0412:00
Kitchee
Tampines Rovers
4
0
EG
08.0410:00
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
South China
1
1
EG
08.0409:30
Nay Pyi Taw FC
Pune FC
3
3
EG
4. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
02.0415:00
Al Shorta
Al Hidd
0
0
EG
02.0414:00
Safa
Al Suwaiq
1
0
EG
02.0414:00
That Ras
Ravshan
5
1
EG
02.0412:30
South China
Yangon United FC
5
3
EG
02.0411:30
Home United
Churchill Brothers
2
1
EG
02.0411:00
New Radiant SC
Persipura
0
2
EG
02.0410:00
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
Kelantan
4
0
EG
01.0415:40
Al Jaish
Kuwait SC
0
2
EG
01.0415:30
Al Riffa
Erbil
0
3
EG
01.0415:00
Fanja SC
Al Nejmeh
0
0
EG
01.0413:30
Pune FC
Tampines Rovers
2
5
EG
01.0412:45
Selangor
Ha Noi
3
1
EG
01.0410:00
Alay
Shabab Al Ordon
0
1
EG
01.0409:30
Nay Pyi Taw FC
Kitchee
1
2
EG
01.0409:00
Arema
Maziya
3
2
EG
21.0316:45
Al Qadsia
Al Wahda
1
1
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
19.0316:40
Kuwait SC
Al Jaish
2
0
EG
19.0316:00
Al Nejmeh
Fanja SC
1
0
EG
19.0315:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Alay
2
1
EG
19.0314:00
Erbil
Al Riffa
1
2
EG
19.0312:00
Kitchee
Nay Pyi Taw FC
2
0
EG
19.0311:30
Tampines Rovers
Pune FC
3
1
EG
19.0311:00
Maziya
Arema
1
3
EG
19.0310:00
Ha Noi
Selangor
1
0
EG
18.0316:45
Al Wahda
Al Qadsia
1
3
EG
18.0315:30
Al Hidd
Al Shorta
0
0
EG
18.0315:00
Al Suwaiq
Safa
0
1
EG
18.0312:45
Kelantan
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
2
3
EG
18.0312:00
Churchill Brothers
Home United
3
1
EG
18.0309:30
Yangon United FC
South China
2
0
EG
18.0309:00
Ravshan
That Ras
2
3
EG
18.0307:00
Persipura
New Radiant SC
3
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
12.0316:30
Al Qadsia
Al Hidd
2
0
EG
12.0315:30
Al Riffa
Shabab Al Ordon
2
0
EG
12.0314:00
Erbil
Alay
6
0
EG
12.0312:45
Kelantan
South China
2
0
EG
12.0312:00
Kitchee
Pune FC
2
2
EG
12.0312:00
Al Wahda
Al Shorta
1
3
EG
12.0310:00
CLB Xi Mang The Vissai Ninh Binh
Yangon United FC
3
2
EG
12.0309:30
Nay Pyi Taw FC
Tampines Rovers
3
1
EG
12.0309:00
Ravshan
Safa
1
2
EG
11.0316:00
Al Nejmeh
Al Jaish
0
0
EG
11.0315:00
Fanja SC
Kuwait SC
2
1
EG
11.0315:00
That Ras
Al Suwaiq
1
0
EG
11.0312:00
Churchill Brothers
New Radiant SC
3
0
EG
11.0311:30
Home United
Persipura
1
1
EG
11.0311:00
Maziya
Selangor
1
1
EG