AFC Pokal (2005)
0
62 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Asien : AFC Pokal
Finale
25.10
Al Nejmeh
Al Faisaly
2
3
EG
18.10
Al Faisaly
Al Nejmeh
1
0
EG
Halbfinale
11.10
Sun Hei SC
Al Nejmeh
2
3
EG
11.10
Al Faisaly
New Radiant SC
4
1
EG
27.09
New Radiant SC
Al Faisaly
1
1
EG
27.09
Al Nejmeh
Sun Hei SC
3
0
EG
Viertelfinale
20.09
Sun Hei SC
Al Ahed
3
1
EG
20.09
Tampines Rovers
Al Faisaly
0
1
EG
20.09
Al Hussein
New Radiant SC
0
0
EG
20.09
Al Nejmeh
Home United
3
2
EG
13.09
Al Ahed
Sun Hei SC
1
0
EG
13.09
Al Faisaly
Tampines Rovers
1
0
EG
13.09
Home United
Al Nejmeh
0
3
EG
13.09
New Radiant SC
Al Hussein
1
0
EG
Gruppenphase
24.05
Al Faisaly
Muktijoddha SKC
2
1
EG
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Faisaly | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | S U S S S |
2 | Nebitçi | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | N U S N S |
3 | East Bengal | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | S S N N N |
4 | Muktijoddha SKC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Hussein | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | N S S S |
2 | Al Ahed | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | S S N S |
3 | Dempo SC | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:7 | -7 | N N N N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Nejmeh | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S S S |
2 | FK Nisa Aşgabat | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | U N N U |
3 | Brothers Union | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | N U N U |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Hei SC | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | U U S S U |
2 | Tampines Rovers | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | U S S S U |
3 | Valencia | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | S U N N U |
4 | Perak | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Home United | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | S U S N S |
2 | New Radiant SC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | U S N S N |
3 | Pahang | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | U U S U S |
4 | Happy Valley | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2:14 | -12 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Finalrunden
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Faisaly | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S U |
2 (2) | Nebitçi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | U N S |
3 (3) | East Bengal | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
4 (4) | Muktijoddha SKC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hussein | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | S S |
2 (2) | Al Ahed | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | S S |
3 (3) | Dempo SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nejmeh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S |
2 (2) | FK Nisa Aşgabat | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | U N |
3 (3) | Brothers Union | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | N U |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sun Hei SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | U S S |
2 (2) | Tampines Rovers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | S S U |
3 (4) | Perak | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | N N S |
4 (3) | Valencia | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | U N U |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Home United | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | S S S |
2 (3) | Pahang | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | U S S |
3 (2) | New Radiant SC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | U S S |
4 (4) | Happy Valley | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Faisaly | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | U S S |
2 (2) | Nebitçi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N S U |
3 (4) | Muktijoddha SKC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S U |
4 (3) | East Bengal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Hussein | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N S |
2 (2) | Al Ahed | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | S N |
3 (3) | Dempo SC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Al Nejmeh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | S S |
2 (2) | FK Nisa Aşgabat | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N U |
3 (3) | Brothers Union | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | U N |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sun Hei SC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U S U |
2 (2) | Tampines Rovers | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | U S N |
3 (3) | Valencia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | S N N |
4 (4) | Perak | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N N U |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Home United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U N S |
2 (2) | New Radiant SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N N |
3 (3) | Pahang | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | U U N |
4 (4) | Happy Valley | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:10 | -9 | N N N |