Torneo Regional Federal Amateur (2016/2017)
0
998 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sansinena | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | S N S S U |
2 | Bella Vista | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | S S S N U |
3 | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | N S S S S |
4 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | N S S S U |
5 | CA All Boys de Santa Rosa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | N N N U N |
6 | Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 | N N U N N |
7 | CD Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | S N S N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Sarmiento Ayacucho | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 | S U S S S |
2 | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 | S S N U S |
3 | Circulo Deportivo | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | S U N S S |
4 | CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | N S U U S |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo America de General Pirán | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 | N S N S N |
6 | CSD Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | N S N N N |
7 | Racing FC de Balcarce | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sansinena | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | S S U U U |
2 (5) | CA All Boys de Santa Rosa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N U U S S |
3 (6) | Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | N N S S U |
4 (4) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | S S U S N |
5 (7) | CD Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | S S N N N |
6 (2) | Bella Vista | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | S N S N U |
7 (3) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | N S S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | S N S S S |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Sarmiento Ayacucho | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S S U U |
3 (4) | CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S U U N S |
4 (3) | Circulo Deportivo | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | U S U U S |
5 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo America de General Pirán | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | S S U N N |
6 (6) | CSD Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | N N N S S |
7 (7) | Racing FC de Balcarce | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N U N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bella Vista | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S S U S S |
2 (3) | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S S U S U |
3 (1) | Sansinena | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | N S N N S |
4 (4) | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | N S U N N |
5 (5) | CA All Boys de Santa Rosa | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | N N N S U |
6 (6) | Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | N U N U U |
7 (7) | CD Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Sarmiento Ayacucho | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | U S U S S |
2 (2) | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | S U U S U |
3 (3) | Circulo Deportivo | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | S N S U S |
4 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo America de General Pirán | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | N N N S U |
5 (6) | CSD Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | S N U U N |
6 (4) | CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | N U S N N |
7 (7) | Racing FC de Balcarce | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | N N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Camioneros | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | U S U S N |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | N N S N S |
3 | Club Everton de La Plata | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | S S S S S |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | U S U S N |
5 | Bragado Club y Biblioteca Publica | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | S N N N S |
6 | Club Jorge Newbery de Junín | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | N S S N N |
7 | Club Atlético Sportsman Carmen de Areco | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | U N N N S |
8 | Racing Club de General Mansilla | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | U N N S N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Belgrano de San Nicolás | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | U U S S U |
2 | Club Sportivo Barracas de Colón | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | S S S N U |
3 | General Rojo Unión Deportiva | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | S N S N S |
4 | Defensores de Salto | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | N S N S N |
5 | Club Sportivo Baradero | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | S U U S S |
6 | Juventud Pergamino | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | N U N S S |
7 | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 | U U N N N |
8 | Club Atlético Argentino Pergamino | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 | N N U N S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Deportivo Camioneros | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10:1 | +9 | S S N U S |
2 (3) | Club Everton de La Plata | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S S N U S |
3 (2) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | N S S S S |
4 (5) | Bragado Club y Biblioteca Publica | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | S N S N S |
5 (4) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | U U N N N |
6 (6) | Club Jorge Newbery de Junín | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | S N U N S |
7 (8) | Racing Club de General Mansilla | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | U N N N S |
8 (7) | Club Atlético Sportsman Carmen de Areco | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | N N N S N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Defensores de Salto | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | S S S N S |
2 (3) | General Rojo Unión Deportiva | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | S S S S U |
3 (2) | Club Sportivo Barracas de Colón | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | S N U S S |
4 (5) | Club Sportivo Baradero | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | S S N N S |
5 (1) | Club Belgrano de San Nicolás | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | U S N S U |
6 (7) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | U N N U U |
7 (6) | Juventud Pergamino | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | U N S N S |
8 (8) | Club Atlético Argentino Pergamino | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | N U S U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Independiente Chivilcoy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | N N S S S |
2 (1) | Deportivo Camioneros | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | U U U S S |
3 (4) | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | S S S N N |
4 (3) | Club Everton de La Plata | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | S S S U N |
5 (7) | Club Atlético Sportsman Carmen de Areco | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | U N S S U |
6 (5) | Bragado Club y Biblioteca Publica | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | N N S S N |
7 (6) | Club Jorge Newbery de Junín | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | N S N S N |
8 (8) | Racing Club de General Mansilla | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | N S N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Belgrano de San Nicolás | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | U S U S S |
2 (2) | Club Sportivo Barracas de Colón | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | S S N N S |
3 (6) | Juventud Pergamino | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N S S U U |
4 (5) | Club Sportivo Baradero | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | U U S N N |
5 (3) | General Rojo Unión Deportiva | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | N N S U N |
6 (7) | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | U N N N U |
7 (8) | Club Atlético Argentino Pergamino | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | N N N S N |
8 (4) | Defensores de Salto | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | N N N U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 | S S S S N |
2 | Club Atletico Almirante Brown de Lules | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | S S S S N |
3 | CSC Progreso de La Frontera | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | S N N U N |
4 | CA San Antonio | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | N U S S U |
5 | Club Sportivo Bella Vista Tucuman | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 | N N N N U |
6 | Sportivo Guzmán | 16 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | N U U U U |
7 | Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | S N S N N |
8 | Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | N S U U N |
9 | Club Atlético Chicoana | 12 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 | N S U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Perico | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | S U S U S |
2 | Club Atlético Mitre de Salta | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | N U S S S |
3 | Club Atlético Independiente de Hipolito Yrigoyen | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | N S N N S |
4 | Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | S U S S N |
5 | Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | S U U U U |
6 | Club Atlético Pellegrini (Salta) | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | S U S N S |
7 | Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | N S U N S |
8 | CD Tabacal Orán | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | N N S N N |
9 | Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Norte | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | S S S S S |
2 (4) | CA San Antonio | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | U S U S S |
3 (2) | Club Atletico Almirante Brown de Lules | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | S S N S S |
4 (3) | CSC Progreso de La Frontera | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | S N N S U |
5 (8) | Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | S U U S N |
6 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | S N U N S |
7 (5) | Club Sportivo Bella Vista Tucuman | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | N N U N U |
8 (6) | Sportivo Guzmán | 9 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N U U U S |
9 (9) | Club Atlético Chicoana | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | S N N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Talleres de Perico | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S S S U S |
2 (3) | Club Atlético Independiente de Hipolito Yrigoyen | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | S N U S U |
3 (6) | Club Atlético Pellegrini (Salta) | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | S S S U S |
4 (2) | Club Atlético Mitre de Salta | 12 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | U S U U U |
5 (8) | CD Tabacal Orán | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | N S N N S |
6 (4) | Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | U S N U N |
7 (7) | Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | S N U N S |
8 (5) | Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | U U U N S |
9 (9) | Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | N N U N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Central Norte | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | S S N U U |
2 (2) | Club Atletico Almirante Brown de Lules | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | S S S N U |
3 (5) | Club Sportivo Bella Vista Tucuman | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | N N S U N |
4 (3) | CSC Progreso de La Frontera | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:18 | -11 | N U S S S |
5 (6) | Sportivo Guzmán | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | U U S N N |
6 (7) | Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | N S N N U |
7 (9) | Club Atlético Chicoana | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | N U N S N |
8 (4) | CA San Antonio | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | N S U N N |
9 (8) | Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | N U N U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Atlético Mitre de Salta | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | N S S S S |
2 (1) | Talleres de Perico | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | U U U S U |
3 (3) | Club Atlético Independiente de Hipolito Yrigoyen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | N N S U S |
4 (5) | Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | S U U S N |
5 (4) | Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | S S N U N |
6 (7) | Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | N U S U U |
7 (8) | CD Tabacal Orán | 7 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | N N U N S |
8 (6) | Club Atlético Pellegrini (Salta) | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | U N N U N |
9 (9) | Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:17 | -11 | N N U S N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán Las Heras | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | S S N U S |
2 | Sport Club Pacífico | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 | N N S N S |
3 | Deportivo Rodeo del Medio | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:8 | +13 | S S U S U |
4 | San Martin Mendoza | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | S U S N U |
5 | Luján de Cuyo | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 | S U U U N |
6 | Club Atlético Palmira | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | S U N S U |
7 | Club Huracán San Rafael | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:15 | -4 | N N S U N |
8 | Club Centro Empleados de Comercio | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | N N S N U |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | N U N U S |
10 | Jorge Newbery VM | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:27 | -7 | N S N S N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Colón Junior San Juan | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | U S S U S |
2 | Sportivo Peñarol | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | N U S U N |
3 | Trinidad San Juan | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | S S U U S |
4 | Juventud Alianza | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | N N U S S |
5 | CA Independiente de Villa Obrera | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 | S U N N U |
6 | Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | U U U S N |
7 | Peñaflor | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | N U U U U |
8 | Club Sportivo San Martín Iglesia | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | S N N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huracán Las Heras | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | S U S S S |
2 (2) | Sport Club Pacífico | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | N S S S S |
3 (3) | Deportivo Rodeo del Medio | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14:3 | +11 | S U S S S |
4 (4) | San Martin Mendoza | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:4 | +7 | S S U S S |
5 (7) | Club Huracán San Rafael | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | N S N U U |
6 (6) | Club Atlético Palmira | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | S S N S N |
7 (8) | Club Centro Empleados de Comercio | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | N S U S U |
8 (5) | Luján de Cuyo | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | U U N N S |
9 (10) | Jorge Newbery VM | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | S S N N S |
10 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros | 9 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12:14 | -2 | U U N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Trinidad San Juan | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | S U S N S |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Colón Junior San Juan | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | U U S U S |
3 (2) | Sportivo Peñarol | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | U U N S S |
4 (5) | CA Independiente de Villa Obrera | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:3 | +6 | S N N S U |
5 (4) | Juventud Alianza | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | N S S S U |
6 (6) | Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | U S U U N |
7 (7) | Peñaflor | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | N U U N S |
8 (8) | Club Sportivo San Martín Iglesia | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | S N N U U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Deportivo Rodeo del Medio | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | S U S N U |
2 (1) | Huracán Las Heras | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | S N S S N |
3 (2) | Sport Club Pacífico | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | N N S N U |
4 (5) | Luján de Cuyo | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | S U N N N |
5 (9) | Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | N N S N N |
6 (6) | Club Atlético Palmira | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | U N U U N |
7 (4) | San Martin Mendoza | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:16 | -9 | U N U S N |
8 (8) | Club Centro Empleados de Comercio | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | N N U N N |
9 (7) | Club Huracán San Rafael | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:11 | -7 | N U S N N |
10 (10) | Jorge Newbery VM | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | N N N S U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Colón Junior San Juan | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | S S S N S |
2 (2) | Sportivo Peñarol | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | N S U S N |
3 (4) | Juventud Alianza | 8 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | N U S U U |
4 (3) | Trinidad San Juan | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | S U N U U |
5 (5) | CA Independiente de Villa Obrera | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | U N U S N |
6 (6) | Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | U U N N S |
7 (7) | Peñaflor | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | U U N U N |
8 (8) | Club Sportivo San Martín Iglesia | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | N N S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 | S U S U S |
2 | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 | U U N S S |
3 | CA Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | S S S N S |
4 | Racing de Cordoba | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | U N S N S |
5 | CA Alumni de Villa María | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 | N N N U S |
6 | CA Las Palmas | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | N N N S N |
7 | Argentino Peñarol | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | S S S N U |
8 | Club Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | N S U S U |
9 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | N S N N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Güemes | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | S U U U S |
2 | Club Comercio Central Unidos de Santiago del Estero | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 | U S N U U |
3 | Vélez de San Ramón | 31 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | S S U S U |
4 | Club Defensores de Esquiú | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | N N S N S |
5 | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | N N U S N |
6 | Andino | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | N S S U S |
7 | Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | S U U S S |
8 | Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 | N U N N N |
9 | Club Atlético Policial | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | U U U U N |
10 | Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8:13 | -5 | S N U N N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | S S S S U |
2 (2) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | U S U S N |
3 (3) | CA Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | S S S S S |
4 (4) | Racing de Cordoba | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:3 | +7 | U S S S S |
5 (5) | CA Alumni de Villa María | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | N U N U S |
6 (7) | Argentino Peñarol | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | S S U U N |
7 (8) | Club Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | S S U N U |
8 (6) | CA Las Palmas | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:5 | -2 | N S N N N |
9 (9) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | S N N N S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Comercio Central Unidos de Santiago del Estero | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | S U N S S |
2 (8) | Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | U N S N U |
3 (4) | Club Defensores de Esquiú | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | N S S U N |
4 (1) | Club Atlético Güemes | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | S U S S N |
5 (7) | Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | U S S N U |
6 (3) | Vélez de San Ramón | 12 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | S U U U N |
7 (9) | Club Atlético Policial | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | U U N S S |
8 (10) | Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:8 | -1 | N N S S S |
9 (6) | Andino | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7:10 | -3 | N S S N U |
10 (5) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | N U N U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | U N S S U |
2 (1) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | U U S U S |
3 (4) | Racing de Cordoba | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | N N U S S |
4 (3) | CA Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | S N N S U |
5 (6) | CA Las Palmas | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | N N N N S |
6 (7) | Argentino Peñarol | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | S N N S N |
7 (9) | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | N N N U N |
8 (8) | Club Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | N U U N N |
9 (5) | CA Alumni de Villa María | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | N N S N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Güemes | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | U U S S S |
2 (3) | Vélez de San Ramón | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | S S S S U |
3 (5) | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | N S N U U |
4 (2) | Club Comercio Central Unidos de Santiago del Estero | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | U N U S S |
5 (4) | Club Defensores de Esquiú | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | N N S U U |
6 (6) | Andino | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | S U N N S |
7 (7) | Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | S U N N S |
8 (9) | Club Atlético Policial | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | U U N U N |
9 (10) | Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:5 | -4 | S U N N U |
10 (8) | Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | N N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán Comodoro | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | S S U S S |
2 | Jorge Newbery CR | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | S U U S S |
3 | Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Rio Grande | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | N N N U N |
4 | Asociación Atlética Boxing Club | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | S U S U N |
5 | CAI Rivadavia | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | N N N S N |
6 | CA Florentino Ameghino | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | S S U N N |
7 | Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | N U N S N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de Mayo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | S N N U S |
2 | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | S U S N S |
3 | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 | U S N S N |
4 | Cruz del Sur | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | S U U S S |
5 | Racing Club de Trelew | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | N N S N N |
6 | CD Independiente Río Colorado | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | U U U S N |
7 | AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo La Pampa | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 | N U S N N |
8 | Alianza Cutral Có | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 | N U S N S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Jorge Newbery CR | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | S U S U S |
2 (1) | Huracán Comodoro | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | S U S N S |
3 (5) | CAI Rivadavia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | N S U S S |
4 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Rio Grande | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N U S S U |
5 (4) | Asociación Atlética Boxing Club | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:5 | +6 | S S N S U |
6 (7) | Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | U S N U S |
7 (6) | CA Florentino Ameghino | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | S N U N U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Sol de Mayo | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | S U S S S |
3 (2) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | S S S S U |
4 (5) | Racing Club de Trelew | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | N S N S U |
5 (7) | AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo La Pampa | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | U S N S N |
6 (6) | CD Independiente Río Colorado | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | U S N S U |
7 (4) | Cruz del Sur | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | U S S N N |
8 (8) | Alianza Cutral Có | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | U S N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Huracán Comodoro | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | S S U U U |
2 (2) | Jorge Newbery CR | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | U S S N U |
3 (6) | CA Florentino Ameghino | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | S U N N N |
4 (3) | Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Rio Grande | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | N N N S U |
5 (4) | Asociación Atlética Boxing Club | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | U U U N U |
6 (5) | CAI Rivadavia | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | N N N S N |
7 (7) | Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sol de Mayo | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | N N S S S |
2 (4) | Cruz del Sur | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | S U S U U |
3 (2) | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | U N N S N |
4 (5) | Racing Club de Trelew | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | N N S N S |
5 (3) | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | U N N N N |
6 (8) | Alianza Cutral Có | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | N N S N N |
7 (6) | CD Independiente Río Colorado | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | U U N N N |
8 (7) | AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo La Pampa | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:15 | -12 | N N N N U |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | S S S N S |
2 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Paraná | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 | U S U S U |
3 | Libertad Concordia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 | S S S N N |
4 | Club Atlético Uruguay | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | N N N S S |
5 | Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 | U U S U N |
6 | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 | N U U N S |
7 | Viale FC de María Grande | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | N N N S U |
8 | Club Santa María de Oro | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 | S N N U N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 | N S S S S |
2 | Ben Hur | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | S S U S N |
3 | Club Atlético de San Jorge | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | N U S N S |
4 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | S U S S N |
5 | Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | N N N N N |
6 | ADIUR | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:13 | -3 | N N N S N |
7 | Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Gobernador Galvez | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 | S U N S N |
8 | CA Adelante Reconquista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Libertad Concordia | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | S S S S S |
2 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14:4 | +10 | S S S S U |
3 (2) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Paraná | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | S S U U S |
4 (7) | Viale FC de María Grande | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | N S U U S |
5 (4) | Club Atlético Uruguay | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | N S S N S |
6 (6) | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | U U S N N |
7 (5) | Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | U S N U S |
8 (8) | Club Santa María de Oro | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | -7 | N U S N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | S S S U S |
2 (2) | Ben Hur | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | S S S N S |
3 (4) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | S S N U S |
4 (3) | Club Atlético de San Jorge | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | U S S S U |
5 (5) | Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | N N S S U |
6 (7) | Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Gobernador Galvez | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | S U S N N |
7 (6) | ADIUR | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | N S N U N |
8 (8) | CA Adelante Reconquista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | S N U U S |
2 (2) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Paraná | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | U U U S S |
3 (4) | Club Atlético Uruguay | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | N N S U S |
4 (5) | Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | U U N U N |
5 (8) | Club Santa María de Oro | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | S N N N U |
6 (3) | Libertad Concordia | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | S N N S N |
7 (6) | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | N N N N N |
8 (7) | Viale FC de María Grande | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | N N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | N S N S N |
2 (2) | Ben Hur | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S U N S U |
3 (3) | Club Atlético de San Jorge | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | N N U S U |
4 (4) | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | U S N N N |
5 (5) | Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | N N N S U |
6 (6) | ADIUR | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:8 | -3 | N N N S N |
7 (8) | CA Adelante Reconquista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
8 (7) | Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Gobernador Galvez | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | N N N N N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | N S S S S |
2 | Club Atlético Laguna Blanca | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | U S S N S |
3 | Fontana | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 | S U N S U |
4 | Club Atlético y Deportivo Argentinos del Norte | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 | N S N N N |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida de Charata | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | U S U U N |
6 | Club Deportivo Comercio Santa Sylvina | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | U U N N S |
7 | Asociación Civil Club San Carlos | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | U N N U N |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | S S N S N |
2 | CA Villa Alvear | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | N S U S U |
3 | Ferroviario Corrientes | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | S N S N U |
4 | Club Deportivo Madariaga | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | U S N U N |
5 | Club Sportivo Huracán Goya | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | N U U S U |
6 | Club Atlético Resistencia Central | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | U N U N S |
7 | CA Bartolomé Mitre | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | N N S U S |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Club Atlético Laguna Blanca | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | U S S S N |
2 (4) | Club Atlético y Deportivo Argentinos del Norte | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | +5 | S N S S N |
3 (1) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | N S S S N |
4 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida de Charata | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | S U S N U |
5 (3) | Fontana | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12:9 | +3 | U S S U U |
6 (6) | Club Deportivo Comercio Santa Sylvina | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | U N S U U |
7 (7) | Asociación Civil Club San Carlos | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U U S U |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | S S U S U |
2 (6) | Club Atlético Resistencia Central | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | U U S S S |
3 (3) | Ferroviario Corrientes | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | S S U S S |
4 (2) | CA Villa Alvear | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | S S S U S |
5 (5) | Club Sportivo Huracán Goya | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | U S U S S |
6 (4) | Club Deportivo Madariaga | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | S U U U S |
7 (7) | CA Bartolomé Mitre | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | N S S U S |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | S S U U S |
2 (3) | Fontana | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | S N U U S |
3 (2) | Club Atlético Laguna Blanca | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | S N N S U |
4 (4) | Club Atlético y Deportivo Argentinos del Norte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | N N N U S |
5 (5) | Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida de Charata | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | U U N N U |
6 (7) | Asociación Civil Club San Carlos | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | U N N N U |
7 (6) | Club Deportivo Comercio Santa Sylvina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | U N N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | CA Villa Alvear | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N U U U U |
2 (4) | Club Deportivo Madariaga | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | U N N N N |
3 (1) | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | S N N N N |
4 (3) | Ferroviario Corrientes | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | N N U U N |
5 (5) | Club Sportivo Huracán Goya | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N U U N N |
6 (7) | CA Bartolomé Mitre | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | N U U N N |
7 (6) | Club Atlético Resistencia Central | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | N N N U N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sansinena | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | Bella Vista | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 |
3 | Club Tiro Federal de Bahía Blanca | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 |
4 | Liniers Bahía Blanca | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 |
5 | CA All Boys de Santa Rosa | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 |
6 | Fútbol Club Ferro Carril Sud de Olavarría | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:11 | +2 |
7 | CD Sarmiento de Coronel Suarez | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Sarmiento Ayacucho | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:7 | +12 |
2 | CA Kimberley de Mar del Plata | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 19:9 | +10 |
3 | Circulo Deportivo | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | CA Argentinos de 25 de Mayo | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo America de General Pirán | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:11 | 0 |
6 | CSD Ferrocarril Nacional General Roca | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 |
7 | Racing FC de Balcarce | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:23 | -15 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Camioneros | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 |
3 | Club Everton de La Plata | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 |
5 | Bragado Club y Biblioteca Publica | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 |
6 | Club Jorge Newbery de Junín | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 |
7 | Club Atlético Sportsman Carmen de Areco | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 |
8 | Racing Club de General Mansilla | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Belgrano de San Nicolás | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Club Sportivo Barracas de Colón | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 |
3 | General Rojo Unión Deportiva | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 |
4 | Defensores de Salto | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 |
5 | Club Sportivo Baradero | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 |
6 | Juventud Pergamino | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 |
7 | Club Social Deportivo La Emilia San Nicolás | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:24 | -7 |
8 | Club Atlético Argentino Pergamino | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:23 | -13 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | +27 |
2 | Club Atletico Almirante Brown de Lules | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 |
3 | CSC Progreso de La Frontera | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 |
4 | CA San Antonio | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 |
5 | Club Sportivo Bella Vista Tucuman | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:16 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo Guzmán | 16 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 |
7 | Club Social y Deportivo Lastenia | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 |
8 | Club Atlético Amalia Tucumán | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 |
9 | Club Atlético Chicoana | 12 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14:23 | -9 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talleres de Perico | 32 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 |
2 | Club Atlético Mitre de Salta | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 |
3 | Club Atlético Independiente de Hipolito Yrigoyen | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 |
4 | Club Camioneros Argentinos del Norte | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 |
5 | Club Defensores de Fraile Pintado | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 |
6 | Club Atlético Pellegrini (Salta) | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 |
7 | Sociedad de Tiro y Gimnasia de San Pedro | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 |
8 | CD Tabacal Orán | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 |
9 | Asociación Tiro y Deportes Río Grande | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Punktekorrekturen:
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán Las Heras | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Sport Club Pacífico | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | +8 |
3 | Deportivo Rodeo del Medio | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 21:8 | +13 |
4 | San Martin Mendoza | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 |
5 | Luján de Cuyo | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 20:19 | +1 |
6 | Club Atlético Palmira | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 |
7 | Club Huracán San Rafael | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 11:15 | -4 |
8 | Club Centro Empleados de Comercio | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 |
9 | Club Social y Deportivo Montecaseros | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 |
10 | Jorge Newbery VM | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 20:27 | -7 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Colón Junior San Juan | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 |
2 | Sportivo Peñarol | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 |
3 | Trinidad San Juan | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 |
4 | Juventud Alianza | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | CA Independiente de Villa Obrera | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:11 | +3 |
6 | Club Atlético Defensores de La Boca | 14 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 |
7 | Peñaflor | 11 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 |
8 | Club Sportivo San Martín Iglesia | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 33 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 26:7 | +19 |
2 | Club Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28:15 | +13 |
3 | CA Aeronáutico Biblioteca y Mutual Sarmiento | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 |
4 | Racing de Cordoba | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 |
5 | CA Alumni de Villa María | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:21 | -4 |
6 | CA Las Palmas | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 |
7 | Argentino Peñarol | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 |
8 | Club Juventud Unida Rio Cuarto | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 |
9 | Club Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Güemes | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 |
2 | Club Comercio Central Unidos de Santiago del Estero | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:11 | +6 |
3 | Vélez de San Ramón | 31 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 |
4 | Club Defensores de Esquiú | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 |
5 | Club Atlético Sarmiento de La Banda | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 |
6 | Andino | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 |
7 | Club Atlético Unión Santiago | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 |
8 | Instituto Deportivo Santiago | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 13:21 | -8 |
9 | Club Atlético Policial | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 |
10 | Club Sportivo Villa Cubas | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8:13 | -5 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracán Comodoro | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 |
2 | Jorge Newbery CR | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 |
3 | Club Social y Deportivo Camioneros de Rio Grande | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 |
4 | Asociación Atlética Boxing Club | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 |
5 | CAI Rivadavia | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 |
6 | CA Florentino Ameghino | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 |
7 | Club Atlético Social y Deportivo Estrella Norte | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sol de Mayo | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 |
2 | Club Atlético Germinal Trelew | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 |
3 | CD Rincónde Los Sauces | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:14 | +13 |
4 | Cruz del Sur | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 |
5 | Racing Club de Trelew | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 |
6 | CD Independiente Río Colorado | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 |
7 | AD Social y Cultural 25 de Mayo La Pampa | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:20 | -10 |
8 | Alianza Cutral Có | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:19 | -9 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Social y Deportivo Achirense | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 |
2 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Paraná | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:7 | +9 |
3 | Libertad Concordia | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:14 | +7 |
4 | Club Atlético Uruguay | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 |
5 | Polideportivo Municipal de Puerto General San Martín | 17 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 12:11 | +1 |
6 | Atlético Colegiales de Concordia | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:23 | -11 |
7 | Viale FC de María Grande | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 |
8 | Club Santa María de Oro | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:21 | -10 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Tiro Federal Argentino | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:8 | +12 |
2 | Ben Hur | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 |
3 | Club Atlético de San Jorge | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 |
4 | 9 de Julio Rafaela | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 |
5 | Club Sportivo Bernardino Rivadavia | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 |
6 | ADIUR | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 10:13 | -3 |
7 | Club Atlético Coronel Aguirre Gobernador Galvez | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:23 | -11 |
8 | CA Adelante Reconquista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS General San Martín de Formosa | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 |
2 | Club Atlético Laguna Blanca | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 |
3 | Fontana | 19 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 17:14 | +3 |
4 | Club Atlético y Deportivo Argentinos del Norte | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15:15 | 0 |
5 | Club Social y Deportivo Juventud Unida de Charata | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 |
6 | Club Deportivo Comercio Santa Sylvina | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 |
7 | Asociación Civil Club San Carlos | 9 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Social y Deportivo Textil Mandiyú | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 |
2 | CA Villa Alvear | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
3 | Ferroviario Corrientes | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 |
4 | Club Deportivo Madariaga | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 |
5 | Club Sportivo Huracán Goya | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 |
6 | Club Atlético Resistencia Central | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 |
7 | CA Bartolomé Mitre | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 |
Legenden:
Nächste Runde
Abstieg