CAF Konföderationspokal (2021/2022)
0
163 Spiele
Letzte Ergebnisse
Afrika : CAF Konföderationspokal
Finale
20.0519:00
Orlando Pirates
RSB Berkane
n.E.
4
5
1
1
EG
Halbfinale
15.0519:00
RSB Berkane
TP Mazembe
4
1
EG
15.0516:00
Orlando Pirates
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
1
EG
08.0516:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Orlando Pirates
0
2
EG
08.0513:00
TP Mazembe
RSB Berkane
1
0
EG
Viertelfinale
24.0422:00
RSB Berkane
Al Masry
1
0
EG
24.0420:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Al-Ittihad
1
0
EG
24.0416:00
Orlando Pirates
Simba
n.E.
4
3
1
0
EG
24.0413:00
TP Mazembe
Pyramids
2
0
EG
17.0420:00
Al-Ittihad
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
0
EG
17.0420:00
Pyramids
TP Mazembe
0
0
EG
17.0420:00
Al Masry
RSB Berkane
2
1
EG
17.0416:00
Simba
Orlando Pirates
1
0
EG
6. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
03.0420:00
CS Sfaxien
Al Ahli Tripoli
0
0
EG
03.0420:00
Pyramids
Zanaco
1
0
EG
03.0419:00
Simba
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
4
0
EG
03.0419:00
RSB Berkane
ASEC Mimosas
1
0
EG
03.0419:00
Cotonsport
Otôho d'Oyo
0
1
EG
03.0416:00
Orlando Pirates
Al-Ittihad
0
0
EG
03.0416:00
Royal Leopards
Saoura
0
2
EG
03.0413:00
TP Mazembe
Al Masry
2
0
EG
5. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
20.0319:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Pyramids
1
0
EG
20.0319:00
Saoura
Orlando Pirates
0
2
EG
20.0316:00
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
RSB Berkane
2
2
EG
20.0316:00
Al-Ittihad
Royal Leopards
3
2
EG
20.0316:00
Otôho d'Oyo
TP Mazembe
2
2
EG
20.0316:00
ASEC Mimosas
Simba
3
0
EG
20.0313:00
Al Masry
Cotonsport
2
0
EG
20.0313:00
Zanaco
CS Sfaxien
1
0
EG
4. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
13.0319:00
CS Sfaxien
Pyramids
1
1
EG
13.0319:00
Saoura
Al-Ittihad
1
0
EG
13.0316:00
ASEC Mimosas
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
2
1
EG
13.0316:00
Al Masry
Otôho d'Oyo
1
0
EG
13.0316:00
Orlando Pirates
Royal Leopards
3
0
EG
13.0313:00
Zanaco
Al Ahli Tripoli
2
3
EG
13.0313:00
Cotonsport
TP Mazembe
2
2
EG
13.0313:00
Simba
RSB Berkane
1
0
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
06.0314:00
Royal Leopards
Al-Ittihad
1
2
EG
3. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
27.0219:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Zanaco
2
0
EG
27.0219:00
RSB Berkane
Simba
2
0
EG
27.0219:00
Royal Leopards
Orlando Pirates
2
6
EG
27.0216:00
Pyramids
CS Sfaxien
1
0
EG
27.0216:00
Al-Ittihad
Saoura
1
1
EG
27.0216:00
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
ASEC Mimosas
2
0
EG
27.0216:00
Otôho d'Oyo
Al Masry
1
0
EG
27.0213:00
TP Mazembe
Cotonsport
1
0
EG
2. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
23.0213:00
Otôho d'Oyo
Cotonsport
1
1
EG
20.0219:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
CS Sfaxien
2
1
EG
20.0219:00
Saoura
Royal Leopards
2
0
EG
20.0216:00
Al Masry
TP Mazembe
2
0
EG
20.0216:00
Al-Ittihad
Orlando Pirates
3
2
EG
20.0216:00
ASEC Mimosas
RSB Berkane
3
1
EG
20.0216:00
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
Simba
1
1
EG
20.0213:00
Zanaco
Pyramids
0
2
EG
1. Spieltag (Gruppenphase)
13.0219:00
CS Sfaxien
Zanaco
1
0
EG
13.0219:00
RSB Berkane
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
5
3
EG
13.0216:00
Orlando Pirates
Saoura
2
0
EG
13.0216:00
Pyramids
Al Ahli Tripoli
2
1
EG
13.0213:00
Simba
ASEC Mimosas
3
1
EG
13.0213:00
TP Mazembe
Otôho d'Oyo
1
0
EG
13.0213:00
Cotonsport
Al Masry
0
0
EG
Play-Off
06.0217:00
Kabylie
Royal Leopards
2
1
EG
19.1216:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Al-Ittihad
Enyimba
05.1218:00
RSB Berkane
APR
2
1
EG
05.1217:00
CS Sfaxien
Tusker
1
0
EG
05.1216:45
Saoura
Hearts of Oak
4
0
EG
05.1216:30
Binga FC
Zanaco
2
0
EG
05.1216:00
Al Masry
Rivers United
1
0
EG
05.1216:00
Al Ahli Tripoli
Stade Malien Bamako
1
0
EG
05.1216:00
Pyramids
Maniema Union
1
0
EG
05.1215:30
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Orlando Pirates
LPRC Oilers
05.1214:30
Enyimba
Al-Ittihad
2
0
EG
05.1214:00
Cotonsport
Nouadhibou
2
0
EG
05.1214:00
Interclube
ASEC Mimosas
2
3
EG
05.1214:00
Motema Pembe
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
1
0
EG
05.1213:30
Marumo Gallants
TP Mazembe
0
0
EG
05.1213:00
Red Arrows
Simba
2
1
EG
05.1213:00
Gor Mahia
Otôho d'Oyo
1
1
EG
28.1116:00
Stade Malien Bamako
Al Ahli Tripoli
1
0
EG
28.1116:00
LPRC Oilers
Orlando Pirates
0
2
EG
28.1116:00
ASEC Mimosas
Interclube
2
0
EG
28.1116:00
Nouadhibou
Cotonsport
0
0
EG
28.1115:30
Union Sportive Gendarmerie Nationale
Motema Pembe
2
0
EG
28.1115:00
Maniema Union
Pyramids
0
1
EG
28.1115:00
Rivers United
Al Masry
2
1
EG
28.1115:00
Hearts of Oak
Saoura
2
0
EG
28.1114:30
Otôho d'Oyo
Gor Mahia
1
0
EG
28.1114:00
TP Mazembe
Marumo Gallants
1
0
EG
28.1113:00
Royal Leopards
Kabylie
1
0
EG
28.1113:00
APR
RSB Berkane
0
0
EG
28.1113:00
Simba
Red Arrows
3
0
EG
28.1113:00
Zanaco
Binga FC
3
0
EG
28.1112:00
Tusker
CS Sfaxien
0
0
EG
2. Vorrunde
24.1018:00
Kabylie
FAR Rabat
2
1
EG
24.1018:00
RSB Berkane
Ben Guerdane
4
0
EG
24.1015:30
Orlando Pirates
Diables Noirs
1
0
EG
24.1015:00
1º de Agosto
Red Arrows
0
0
EG
24.1014:30
Enyimba
Diambars
3
0
EG
24.1014:00
Motema Pembe
AS Kigali
2
1
EG
24.1013:00
Storniert STOR
Storniert STOR
Gor Mahia
Al-Ahly Merowe