Afrikameisterschaft Qualifikation (2023)
0
156 Spiele
Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigeria | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 | S S S N S |
2 | Guinea-Bissau | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | S S N S U |
3 | Sierra Leone | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | N N S U U |
4 | São Tomé und Príncipe | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:26 | -23 | N N N U N |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burkina Faso | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | U N U S S |
2 | Kapverdischen Inseln | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | N S S S N |
3 | Togo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | S S U N N |
4 | Swasiland | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | U N N N U |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamerun | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S N U S |
2 | Namibia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N S U U |
3 | Burundi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N S N U |
4 | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ägypten | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | S S S S N |
2 | Guinea | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | U N S S S |
3 | Malawi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | U U N N N |
4 | Äthiopien | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | N U N N S |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghana | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | S U U S U |
2 | Angola | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | U S U N U |
3 | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | N N S S U |
4 | Madagaskar | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | U U N N U |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algerien | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | U S S S S |
2 | Tansania | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | U S N S N |
3 | Uganda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | S N S N U |
4 | Niger | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mali | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 | S S N S S |
2 | Gambia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | U S S N N |
3 | Kongo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | U N S N S |
4 | Südsudan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | N N N S N |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | U S S S S |
2 | Elfenbeinküste | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | S N S S U |
3 | Komoren | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | U S N N N |
4 | Lesotho | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 | N N N N U |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauretanien | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | S S U N U |
2 | Kongo DR | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | S S U S N |
3 | Gabun | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | N N N S U |
4 | Sudan | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | N N S N S |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunesien | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 | S N S S U |
2 | Äquatorialguinea | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | U S S S S |
3 | Botswana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | N S N N U |
4 | Libyen | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | U N N N N |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marokko | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | S N S S |
2 | Südafrika | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | S S U N |
3 | Liberia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | N N U N |
4 | Simbabwe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe L
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | U U S S S |
2 | Mosambik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | S S N N S |
3 | Rwanda | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | U N U U N |
4 | Benin | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | N U U U N |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nigeria | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | S N S |
2 (2) | Guinea-Bissau | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | S N S |
3 (3) | Sierra Leone | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | N U U |
4 (4) | São Tomé und Príncipe | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | N N N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burkina Faso | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | U S S |
2 (2) | Kapverdischen Inseln | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S |
3 (3) | Togo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | S U U |
4 (4) | Swasiland | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | N N N |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kamerun | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | S U |
2 (2) | Namibia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | S U |
3 (3) | Burundi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
4 (4) | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ägypten | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | S S S |
2 (2) | Guinea | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | N S S |
3 (4) | Äthiopien | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | U N S |
4 (3) | Malawi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | U N S |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ghana | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | S S S |
2 (2) | Angola | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | U U S |
3 (3) | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N S U |
4 (4) | Madagaskar | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | U N U |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Algerien | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | U S S |
2 (2) | Tansania | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | S N N |
3 (3) | Uganda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N U |
4 (4) | Niger | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N U |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mali | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | S S S |
2 (2) | Gambia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | U S S |
3 (3) | Kongo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N S |
4 (4) | Südsudan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sambia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | S S S |
2 (2) | Elfenbeinküste | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | S S S |
3 (3) | Komoren | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | U N S |
4 (4) | Lesotho | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | N N U |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mauretanien | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | S U S |
2 (2) | Kongo DR | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | S S N |
3 (4) | Sudan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N S S |
4 (3) | Gabun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | N S U |
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunesien | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | S S S |
2 (2) | Äquatorialguinea | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | S S S |
3 (3) | Botswana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
4 (4) | Libyen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | U N S |
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marokko | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S |
2 (2) | Südafrika | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | S U |
3 (4) | Simbabwe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
4 (3) | Liberia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N N |
Gruppe L
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Senegal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | U S S |
2 (2) | Mosambik | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | S N U |
3 (4) | Benin | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | U U N |
4 (3) | Rwanda | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | N U N |
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nigeria | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | S S S |
2 (2) | Guinea-Bissau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | S S U |
3 (3) | Sierra Leone | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | N S N |
4 (4) | São Tomé und Príncipe | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | N U N |
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Burkina Faso | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N U S |
2 (3) | Togo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | S N N |
3 (2) | Kapverdischen Inseln | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | N S N |
4 (4) | Swasiland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U |
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kamerun | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N S |
2 (2) | Namibia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | N U |
3 (3) | Burundi | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | N U |
4 (4) | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ägypten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | S S N |
2 (2) | Guinea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | U S N |
3 (3) | Malawi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | U N N |
4 (4) | Äthiopien | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | N N N |
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Angola | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N U |
2 (3) | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | N S N |
3 (1) | Ghana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | U U U |
4 (4) | Madagaskar | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | U N N |
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Algerien | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | S S S |
2 (3) | Uganda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | S S N |
3 (2) | Tansania | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | U S U |
4 (4) | Niger | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | N N U |
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mali | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | S N S |
2 (3) | Kongo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | U S N |
3 (2) | Gambia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | S N N |
4 (4) | Südsudan | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | N S N |
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sambia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | U S N |
2 (2) | Elfenbeinküste | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N S U |
3 (3) | Komoren | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | S N N |
4 (4) | Lesotho | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | N N N |
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Mauretanien | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S N U |
2 (2) | Kongo DR | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | S U N |
3 (3) | Gabun | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | N N S |
4 (4) | Sudan | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tunesien | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | N S U |
2 (2) | Äquatorialguinea | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | U S N |
3 (4) | Libyen | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | N N N |
4 (3) | Botswana | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | N N N |
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marokko | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | N S |
2 (2) | Südafrika | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | S N |
3 (3) | Liberia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | N U |
4 (4) | Simbabwe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Keine Spiele |
Gruppe L
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Senegal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | U S S |
2 (2) | Mosambik | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | S N S |
3 (3) | Rwanda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | U U U |
4 (4) | Benin | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N U N |
Visuelle Tabelle
Gruppe A
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nigeria | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22:4 | +18 |
2 | Guinea-Bissau | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 |
3 | Sierra Leone | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | São Tomé und Príncipe | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:26 | -23 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe B
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burkina Faso | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
2 | Kapverdischen Inseln | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Togo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
4 | Swasiland | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe C
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamerun | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
2 | Namibia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 |
3 | Burundi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Kenia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe D
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ägypten | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Guinea | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Malawi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 |
4 | Äthiopien | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe E
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghana | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Angola | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 |
3 | Zentralafrikanische Republik | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 |
4 | Madagaskar | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe F
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Algerien | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Tansania | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
3 | Uganda | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 |
4 | Niger | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:8 | -5 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe G
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mali | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Gambia | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
3 | Kongo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 |
4 | Südsudan | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe H
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sambia | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 |
2 | Elfenbeinküste | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Komoren | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 |
4 | Lesotho | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:9 | -8 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe I
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mauretanien | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
2 | Kongo DR | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
3 | Gabun | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 |
4 | Sudan | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe J
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunesien | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:1 | +10 |
2 | Äquatorialguinea | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Botswana | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 |
4 | Libyen | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe K
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marokko | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Südafrika | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 |
3 | Liberia | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 |
4 | Simbabwe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legenden:
Endturnier
Gruppe L
# | Team | P | AB | S | U | N | T | TD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Mosambik | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
3 | Rwanda | 4 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
4 | Benin | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 |
Legenden:
Endturnier