1. Liga Classic (2023/2024)
0
720 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YF Juventus | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 | W W W D W |
2 | Mendrisio | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 35:30 | +5 | L W W D W |
3 | Tuggen | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 | W W W W D |
4 | Winterthur II | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 46:30 | +16 | W L L L W |
5 | Kreuzlingen | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 48:33 | +15 | W W D D D |
6 | Eschen / Mauren | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 44:31 | +13 | L W D W W |
7 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 | W L L D D |
8 | Grasshopper II | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 | W D D D D |
9 | Höngg | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 | L L D W L |
10 | Linth | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | L D W W W |
11 | Freienbach | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 | L W W D L |
12 | Kosova | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 | L L W L W |
13 | Taverne | 27 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | W W L D L |
14 | Uzwil | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | W D L L L |
15 | Balzers | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 | L L L L D |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 34:61 | -27 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mendrisio | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W D W W W |
2 (3) | Tuggen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 29:10 | +19 | W W D W D |
3 (5) | Kreuzlingen | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 34:16 | +18 | W D W L D |
4 (4) | Winterthur II | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:12 | +18 | W L W W W |
5 (1) | YF Juventus | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:16 | +18 | W W W L W |
6 (6) | Eschen / Mauren | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | W W W W L |
7 (8) | Grasshopper II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | W D D W D |
8 (10) | Linth | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | D W W L L |
9 (12) | Kosova | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | L W W L D |
10 (9) | Höngg | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W L W |
11 (11) | Freienbach | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | L W D L W |
12 (14) | Uzwil | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | D L D W D |
13 (16) | Gossau | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | L D W D W |
14 (13) | Taverne | 13 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | W L D D D |
15 (15) | Balzers | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:24 | -8 | L L D W W |
16 (7) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 10 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | L D L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | YF Juventus | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:14 | +3 | W D L D W |
3 (6) | Eschen / Mauren | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | L D D L L |
4 (3) | Tuggen | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W W D D W |
5 (4) | Winterthur II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | L L W D W |
6 (2) | Mendrisio | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:25 | -6 | L W W W L |
7 (8) | Grasshopper II | 15 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | D D L L D |
8 (5) | Kreuzlingen | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | W D D L L |
9 (9) | Höngg | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D L L W L |
10 (13) | Taverne | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | W L D L L |
11 (11) | Freienbach | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:23 | -9 | W L L D L |
12 (10) | Linth | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:29 | -14 | L W W D L |
13 (14) | Uzwil | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | W L L L D |
14 (12) | Kosova | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12:17 | -5 | L L L L D |
15 (15) | Balzers | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | L L D L W |
16 (16) | Gossau | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 10:39 | -29 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 63:23 | +40 | L W D W W |
2 | Rotkreuz | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | W D W D W |
3 | Black Stars | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 59:32 | +27 | L W L L W |
4 | Concordia Basel | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 52:31 | +21 | L W W W D |
5 | Solothurn | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 50:42 | +8 | W W W W D |
6 | Muttenz | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 66:40 | +26 | W W W W D |
7 | Courtételle | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 55:35 | +20 | L W D D D |
8 | Wohlen | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:37 | -2 | W L W L D |
9 | Münsingen | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 | L W W L W |
10 | Dietikon | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 38:41 | -3 | W L L W W |
11 | Thun II | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | L L W W L |
12 | Köniz | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 | W L L D D |
13 | Bassecourt | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 | W L L L L |
14 | Langenthal | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22:41 | -19 | L D L L L |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24:61 | -37 | D L L L L |
16 | Muri | 12 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 29:79 | -50 | D L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Black Stars | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:12 | +22 | W L W W W |
2 (7) | Courtételle | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 32:12 | +20 | W D W L W |
3 (6) | Muttenz | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 41:17 | +24 | W W W D W |
4 (1) | Schötz | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 37:12 | +25 | L D W W D |
5 (4) | Concordia Basel | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 27:16 | +11 | W W D D W |
6 (5) | Solothurn | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W W D D L |
7 (2) | Rotkreuz | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | D D D W W |
8 (8) | Wohlen | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | W L L W W |
9 (10) | Dietikon | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:20 | +1 | W L L W D |
10 (9) | Münsingen | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W L W D L |
11 (13) | Bassecourt | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | W L L W D |
12 (12) | Köniz | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | W L D D D |
13 (11) | Thun II | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | L W D D L |
14 (14) | Langenthal | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:17 | -7 | L L L D W |
15 (16) | Muri | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12:29 | -17 | L L L D W |
16 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 13:32 | -19 | D L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rotkreuz | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | W W W D L |
2 (1) | Schötz | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Concordia Basel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | L W W D W |
4 (5) | Solothurn | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:25 | -1 | W W D D W |
5 (3) | Black Stars | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:20 | +5 | L L W D W |
6 (11) | Thun II | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | L W L L D |
7 (6) | Muttenz | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | +2 | W W D W D |
8 (7) | Courtételle | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | L D D L L |
9 (12) | Köniz | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14:26 | -12 | L D L D W |
10 (8) | Wohlen | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | W D D D L |
11 (9) | Münsingen | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L W W D L |
12 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:29 | -18 | L L L L L |
13 (10) | Dietikon | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | L W W W L |
14 (14) | Langenthal | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | D L D W D |
15 (13) | Bassecourt | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L D L |
16 (16) | Muri | 5 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17:50 | -33 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 55 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 53:27 | +26 | D W W W W |
2 | Sion II | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 62:34 | +28 | W L W L W |
3 | Yverdon Sport II | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 50:33 | +17 | W D L W L |
4 | Lausanne Sport II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 | D L L L W |
5 | Vevey Sports | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 | W D D W W |
6 | Chênois | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 42:34 | +8 | D D D W L |
7 | Echallens | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 39:42 | -3 | D L W D L |
8 | Coffrane | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37:46 | -9 | L D L D W |
9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 | W L W D L |
10 | Naters | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 | D L L W W |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33:46 | -13 | D W L D D |
12 | Monthey | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 | D W W L L |
13 | Meyrin | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 | L W L W L |
14 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 | D W W D L |
15 | Pully Football | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 32:60 | -28 | L L W L W |
16 | Terre Sainte | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:43 | -21 | L D L D L |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 27:10 | +17 | W W W D W |
2 (4) | Lausanne Sport II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | D L W W W |
3 (3) | Yverdon Sport II | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W D L W W |
4 (5) | Vevey Sports | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W D W D W |
5 (9) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | W W L D L |
6 (2) | Sion II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | L L W D W |
7 (7) | Echallens | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D W L D W |
8 (6) | Chênois | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | D L D W D |
9 (13) | Meyrin | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | W W W D L |
10 (10) | Naters | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | D L W D D |
11 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | W D D L D |
12 (8) | Coffrane | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L W W W L |
13 (14) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | W D W L W |
14 (12) | Monthey | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | D W L D W |
15 (15) | Pully Football | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 20:31 | -11 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Terre Sainte | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Sion II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | W W W W D |
3 (3) | Yverdon Sport II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L D W D L |
4 (8) | Coffrane | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:28 | -11 | L D D L L |
5 (6) | Chênois | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D W D D |
6 (5) | Vevey Sports | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | D W D L L |
7 (12) | Monthey | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | W L W D W |
8 (7) | Echallens | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | L D L L D |
9 (10) | Naters | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | L W L W L |
10 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:25 | -10 | D L D L W |
11 (4) | Lausanne Sport II | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L L D D L |
12 (9) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | L D L D L |
13 (14) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | D W L D W |
14 (13) | Meyrin | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | Pully Football | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | L W L D L |
16 (16) | Terre Sainte | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | L L L D L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | YF Juventus | 44 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 51:30 | +21 |
2 | Mendrisio | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 35:30 | +5 |
3 | Tuggen | 41 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 45:26 | +19 |
4 | Winterthur II | 41 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 46:30 | +16 |
5 | Kreuzlingen | 40 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 48:33 | +15 |
6 | Eschen / Mauren | 39 | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 44:31 | +13 |
7 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 |
8 | Grasshopper II | 36 | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 |
9 | Höngg | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 27:31 | -4 |
10 | Linth | 32 | 24 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 |
11 | Freienbach | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 27:45 | -18 |
12 | Kosova | 28 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 22:33 | -11 |
13 | Taverne | 27 | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 |
14 | Uzwil | 26 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 |
15 | Balzers | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 28:45 | -17 |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 34:61 | -27 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 54 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 63:23 | +40 |
2 | Rotkreuz | 51 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 |
3 | Black Stars | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 59:32 | +27 |
4 | Concordia Basel | 47 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 52:31 | +21 |
5 | Solothurn | 46 | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 50:42 | +8 |
6 | Muttenz | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 66:40 | +26 |
7 | Courtételle | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 55:35 | +20 |
8 | Wohlen | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 35:37 | -2 |
9 | Münsingen | 30 | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 35:41 | -6 |
10 | Dietikon | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 38:41 | -3 |
11 | Thun II | 29 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 |
12 | Köniz | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 25:39 | -14 |
13 | Bassecourt | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 36:51 | -15 |
14 | Langenthal | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 22:41 | -19 |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 18 | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 24:61 | -37 |
16 | Muri | 12 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 29:79 | -50 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 55 | 25 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 53:27 | +26 |
2 | Sion II | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 62:34 | +28 |
3 | Yverdon Sport II | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 50:33 | +17 |
4 | Lausanne Sport II | 39 | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 40:29 | +11 |
5 | Vevey Sports | 38 | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 42:26 | +16 |
6 | Chênois | 36 | 25 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 42:34 | +8 |
7 | Echallens | 36 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 39:42 | -3 |
8 | Coffrane | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 37:46 | -9 |
9 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 38:41 | -3 |
10 | Naters | 33 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 38:42 | -4 |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 30 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 33:46 | -13 |
12 | Monthey | 28 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28:33 | -5 |
13 | Meyrin | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 35:42 | -7 |
14 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29:42 | -13 |
15 | Pully Football | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 32:60 | -28 |
16 | Terre Sainte | 16 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 22:43 | -21 |
Legends:
Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation