1. Liga (2023/2024)
0
720 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterthur II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 | V V V N V |
2 | Mendrisio | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | V V V D V |
3 | YF Juventus | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 | N V D N D |
4 | Kreuzlingen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | N N V D D |
5 | Eschen / Mauren | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 | V N D V D |
6 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 | N D V N V |
7 | Grasshopper II | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | N N V D N |
8 | Tuggen | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 | N N N V V |
9 | Höngg | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 | D D D V V |
10 | Linth | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31:39 | -8 | V V V N D |
11 | Kosova | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 | V D D N D |
12 | Freienbach | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | N D D D V |
13 | Balzers | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | N N V D V |
14 | Uzwil | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 | D N D V N |
15 | Taverne | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | D D N D N |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31:52 | -21 | N D V D N |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mendrisio | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V V V V N |
2 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | N V D N N |
3 (1) | Winterthur II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | V V V D V |
4 (8) | Tuggen | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | N V N V V |
5 (3) | YF Juventus | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | V D V D V |
6 (10) | Linth | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | V V D D N |
7 (7) | Grasshopper II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | N V N D D |
8 (5) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V V D N V |
9 (11) | Kosova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | V D N D V |
10 (9) | Höngg | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:10 | +4 | D V N D D |
11 (12) | Freienbach | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | N D V V N |
12 (16) | Gossau | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | N V N V D |
13 (14) | Uzwil | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N V N D N |
14 (13) | Balzers | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | N V V V D |
15 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D N N N N |
16 (6) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | D N V N D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | N V V V V |
2 (3) | YF Juventus | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | N D N V V |
3 (5) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | N D D N N |
4 (1) | Winterthur II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | V N V D N |
5 (7) | Grasshopper II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | N D D N V |
6 (9) | Höngg | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | D D V D D |
7 (2) | Mendrisio | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | V V D N V |
8 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | N D D V D |
9 (11) | Kosova | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | D D N D D |
10 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D D N N D |
11 (13) | Balzers | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | N D V N V |
12 (8) | Tuggen | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | N N V D N |
13 (12) | Freienbach | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | D D N D D |
14 (10) | Linth | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:24 | -12 | V N D N D |
15 (14) | Uzwil | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | D D N N V |
16 (16) | Gossau | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8:32 | -24 | D D V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 | V V N N V |
2 | Rotkreuz | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | V N N V D |
3 | Black Stars | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:24 | +25 | V N V V N |
4 | Courtételle | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | N V D D D |
5 | Concordia Bâle | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 | V N N V V |
6 | Solothurn | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 41:38 | +3 | N N N N D |
7 | Muttenz | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 54:36 | +18 | N V V N N |
8 | Wohlen | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | N V N V N |
9 | Münsingen | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | V V N N D |
10 | Köniz | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | N D N N N |
11 | Dietikon | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | V D V N V |
12 | Bassecourt | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 | D V D N N |
13 | Thoune II | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 | D D N N N |
14 | Langenthal | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | D N N V V |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 | D D N D D |
16 | Muri | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23:63 | -40 | D D D D N |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Courtételle | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Schötz | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | V N V N D |
3 (3) | Black Stars | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | V V V V N |
4 (7) | Muttenz | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | +20 | V N V V V |
5 (5) | Concordia Bâle | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | V N N V N |
6 (2) | Rotkreuz | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | N V V V V |
7 (6) | Solothurn | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | N N D V D |
8 (8) | Wohlen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | V V D V V |
9 (11) | Dietikon | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D V N D D |
10 (9) | Münsingen | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | V N D D V |
11 (12) | Bassecourt | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | D V N D N |
12 (10) | Köniz | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | N N N V N |
13 (14) | Langenthal | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | D N V D V |
14 (13) | Thoune II | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:20 | -5 | N N D V N |
15 (16) | Muri | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | D D N V N |
16 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | D N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schötz | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | Rotkreuz | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | V N D V D |
3 (3) | Black Stars | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | V N V N D |
4 (6) | Solothurn | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:23 | -3 | N N V N V |
5 (5) | Concordia Bâle | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V N D D N |
6 (4) | Courtételle | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | N D D N V |
7 (10) | Köniz | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | D N V V D |
8 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | D D D V V |
9 (13) | Thoune II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | D D N D D |
10 (7) | Muttenz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | N V N N D |
11 (8) | Wohlen | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | N N N D D |
12 (9) | Münsingen | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | V N D D D |
13 (14) | Langenthal | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | N V N D D |
14 (11) | Dietikon | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | V V D D N |
15 (12) | Bassecourt | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:19 | -10 | D N D D N |
16 (16) | Muri | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 13:39 | -26 | D D D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 48:25 | +23 | V N V V N |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 | V N N D V |
3 | Sion II | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:28 | +23 | V V V N N |
4 | Coffrane | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 | N V D V D |
5 | Yverdon Sport II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | D V N V V |
6 | Vevey Sports | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:21 | +11 | V N N V D |
7 | Chênois | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 37:30 | +7 | D N N N V |
8 | Naters | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | V D N V N |
9 | Echallens | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | D D N D N |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | D N N D D |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | N N N D V |
12 | Meyrin | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | D V D N D |
13 | Monthey | 21 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | D V N V N |
14 | Pully Football | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 | V D N D N |
15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 | D V N D V |
16 | Terre Sainte | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 21:40 | -19 | N D D N D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25:10 | +15 | V N V V V |
3 (3) | Sion II | 22 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | V N V N V |
4 (7) | Chênois | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | D N V N N |
5 (8) | Naters | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | V N N N D |
6 (5) | Yverdon Sport II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V V V V N |
7 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | N D V V V |
8 (4) | Coffrane | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | V V V D V |
9 (9) | Echallens | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | D N V V N |
10 (6) | Vevey Sports | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | N V V N D |
11 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | N N D N V |
12 (12) | Meyrin | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | V N D N V |
13 (14) | Pully Football | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | V D N D N |
14 (16) | Terre Sainte | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | N D D D N |
15 (15) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | V D V D D |
16 (13) | Monthey | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | D N V D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | V N V D V |
2 (4) | Coffrane | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | N D D N V |
3 (5) | Yverdon Sport II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D N V N D |
4 (3) | Sion II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | V V N D N |
5 (6) | Vevey Sports | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | V N D D D |
6 (13) | Monthey | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | V N V D V |
7 (7) | Chênois | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | N N D N N |
8 (8) | Naters | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | D V D D N |
9 (9) | Echallens | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | D D N V D |
10 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | N N D N V |
11 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | N D V D N |
12 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | D N D N D |
13 (12) | Meyrin | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D D D D N |
14 (15) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D N V D N |
15 (16) | Terre Sainte | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | D N D V D |
16 (14) | Pully Football | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8:23 | -15 | N D D D N |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterthur II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 |
2 | Mendrisio | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 |
3 | YF Juventus | 35 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 40:28 | +12 |
4 | Kreuzlingen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 |
5 | Eschen / Mauren | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 |
6 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 |
7 | Grasshopper II | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 |
8 | Tuggen | 29 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 31:23 | +8 |
9 | Höngg | 28 | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 25:26 | -1 |
10 | Linth | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 31:39 | -8 |
11 | Kosova | 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 20:25 | -5 |
12 | Freienbach | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 |
13 | Balzers | 23 | 21 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 |
14 | Uzwil | 22 | 21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24:35 | -11 |
15 | Taverne | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31:52 | -21 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 |
2 | Rotkreuz | 43 | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 |
3 | Black Stars | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:24 | +25 |
4 | Courtételle | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 |
5 | Concordia Bâle | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 |
6 | Solothurn | 34 | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 41:38 | +3 |
7 | Muttenz | 31 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 54:36 | +18 |
8 | Wohlen | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 |
9 | Münsingen | 24 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 |
10 | Köniz | 24 | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 |
11 | Dietikon | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 |
12 | Bassecourt | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 29:41 | -12 |
13 | Thoune II | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 23:39 | -16 |
14 | Langenthal | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 |
16 | Muri | 11 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 23:63 | -40 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 45 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 48:25 | +23 |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35:20 | +15 |
3 | Sion II | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 51:28 | +23 |
4 | Coffrane | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 |
5 | Yverdon Sport II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 |
6 | Vevey Sports | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 32:21 | +11 |
7 | Chênois | 30 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 37:30 | +7 |
8 | Naters | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 |
9 | Echallens | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 |
12 | Meyrin | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 |
13 | Monthey | 21 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 |
14 | Pully Football | 16 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 25:44 | -19 |
15 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 20:36 | -16 |
16 | Terre Sainte | 15 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 21:40 | -19 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Play-Off Montée
Relégation