1. Liga Classic table, top scorers and standings

Switzerland 1. Liga Classic (2021/2022)

34%
0
546 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Baden 24 9 8 0 1 24:7 +17 W W L W W
2 Eschen / Mauren 19 10 6 1 3 19:11 +8 D W W W L
3 No team logo Freienbach 17 9 5 2 2 17:12 +5 W W D W W
4 No team logo Paradiso 17 9 5 2 2 16:12 +4 D L W W D
5 Gossau 16 9 5 1 3 16:13 +3 W L L L W
6 No team logo Linth 16 9 5 1 3 16:13 +3 L D W W L
7 No team logo Tuggen 15 9 5 0 4 16:13 +3 L W W L L
8 No team logo Thalwil 15 9 5 0 4 18:22 -4 L W W W W
9 St. Gallen II 13 10 4 1 5 15:11 +4 D W W W W
10 No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 13 9 4 1 4 14:12 +2 L L L W L
11 No team logo Uzwil 9 9 2 3 4 11:18 -7 W L D D W
12 Winterthur II 6 9 2 0 7 12:17 -5 L W L L L
13 Lugano II 3 9 1 0 8 12:23 -11 L L L L W
14 Balzers 3 9 1 0 8 9:31 -22 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Baden 15 5 5 0 0 18:3 +15 W W W W W
2 (6) No team logo Linth 15 5 5 0 0 12:3 +9 W W W W W
3 (7) No team logo Tuggen 12 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 W L W W W
4 (4) No team logo Paradiso 10 4 3 1 0 11:4 +7 D W W W
5 (2) Eschen / Mauren 10 6 3 1 2 11:10 +1 D W L L W
6 (5) Gossau 10 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 W L W D W
7 (8) No team logo Thalwil 9 5 3 0 2 12:14 -2 W W W L L
8 (3) No team logo Freienbach 8 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 W D W D
9 (9) St. Gallen II 6 4 2 0 2 7:4 +3 W W L L
10 (10) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 6 5 2 0 3 10:8 +2 L L L W W
11 (11) No team logo Uzwil 1 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 L D L L
12 (13) Lugano II 0 4 0 0 4 2:8 -6 L L L L
13 (12) Winterthur II 0 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 L L L L
14 (14) Balzers 0 4 0 0 4 1:12 -11 L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Eschen / Mauren 9 4 3 0 1 8:1 +7 W W L W
2 (3) No team logo Freienbach 9 5 3 0 2 8:6 +2 W W W L L
3 (1) No team logo Baden 9 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 L W W W
4 (11) No team logo Uzwil 8 5 2 2 1 8:9 -1 W D W D L
5 (9) St. Gallen II 7 6 2 1 3 8:7 +1 D W W L L
6 (10) No team logo Wettswil-Bonstetten 7 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 L W W D
7 (4) No team logo Paradiso 7 5 2 1 2 5:8 -3 L D W W L
8 (12) Winterthur II 6 5 2 0 3 11:9 +2 W L L L W
9 (5) Gossau 6 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 L L W W
10 (8) No team logo Thalwil 6 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 L W L W
11 (13) Lugano II 3 5 1 0 4 10:15 -5 L L W L L
12 (7) No team logo Tuggen 3 4 1 0 3 6:11 -5 L W L L
13 (14) Balzers 3 5 1 0 4 8:19 -11 L L L W L
14 (6) No team logo Linth 1 4 0 1 3 4:10 -6 L D L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Höngg 17 9 5 2 2 18:8 +10 D W L L W
2 Wohlen 17 9 5 2 2 20:11 +9 D W L L W
3 Luzern II 17 9 5 2 2 10:8 +2 W D W D W
4 Delémont 16 9 5 1 3 19:13 +6 W W W W L
5 Grasshopper II 15 9 4 3 2 25:21 +4 D L D L W
6 No team logo Köniz 15 9 4 3 2 16:14 +2 D W D W L
7 Solothurn 14 9 4 2 3 17:7 +10 D L W W W
8 No team logo Bassecourt 14 9 4 2 3 18:15 +3 L L D W L
9 No team logo Münsingen 14 9 4 2 3 17:18 -1 W D W L W
10 No team logo Kosova 12 9 3 3 3 14:12 +2 D L D W W
11 Schötz 9 9 2 3 4 11:18 -7 W D L D L
12 No team logo Langenthal 6 9 2 0 7 13:26 -13 L L L W L
13 Zug 5 9 1 2 6 6:15 -9 L W L L L
14 No team logo Buochs 4 9 1 1 7 7:25 -18 L D W L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Wohlen 12 5 4 0 1 13:4 +9 W L W W W
2 (3) Luzern II 12 4 4 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W W
3 (6) No team logo Köniz 12 5 4 0 1 12:8 +4 W W L W W
4 (1) Höngg 10 5 3 1 1 12:3 +9 D L W W W
5 (8) No team logo Bassecourt 10 5 3 1 1 15:7 +8 L W D W W
6 (5) Grasshopper II 9 5 2 3 0 16:8 +8 D D W W D
7 (9) No team logo Münsingen 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 W W W L
8 (4) Delémont 6 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 W W L L
9 (11) Schötz 6 4 1 3 0 7:6 +1 D D W D
10 (10) No team logo Kosova 6 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 D D W D L
11 (12) No team logo Langenthal 6 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 L W L W
12 (7) Solothurn 4 4 1 1 2 6:3 +3 L W D L
13 (13) Zug 1 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 L L D L
14 (14) No team logo Buochs 1 5 0 1 4 3:12 -9 D L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) Solothurn 10 5 3 1 1 11:4 +7 D W W L W
2 (4) Delémont 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W D L W
3 (1) Höngg 7 4 2 1 1 6:5 +1 W L D W
4 (10) No team logo Kosova 6 4 2 0 2 8:6 +2 L W L W
5 (5) Grasshopper II 6 4 2 0 2 9:13 -4 L L W W
6 (2) Wohlen 5 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 D L W D
7 (3) Luzern II 5 5 1 2 2 2:7 -5 D D L W L
8 (9) No team logo Münsingen 5 5 1 2 2 8:14 -6 D L W L D
9 (13) Zug 4 5 1 1 3 3:7 -4 W L L D L
10 (8) No team logo Bassecourt 4 4 1 1 2 3:8 -5 L D L W
11 (6) No team logo Köniz 3 4 0 3 1 4:6 -2 D D D L
12 (11) Schötz 3 5 1 0 4 4:12 -8 W L L L L
13 (14) No team logo Buochs 3 4 1 0 3 4:13 -9 L W L L
14 (12) No team logo Langenthal 0 5 0 0 5 6:17 -11 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Bulle 21 9 6 3 0 23:6 +17 D D W W W
2 No team logo Meyrin 19 9 6 1 2 20:10 +10 W L W W L
3 No team logo Naters 16 9 5 1 3 15:7 +8 W D L W W
4 No team logo Echallens 16 9 5 1 3 18:12 +6 W D W W L
5 La Chaux-de-Fonds 16 9 5 1 3 19:16 +3 L W L W W
6 No team logo Vevey Sports 16 9 5 1 3 9:8 +1 W D W L W
7 No team logo Lancy 15 8 4 3 1 17:13 +4 D D W W D
8 No team logo Monthey 13 9 3 4 2 13:13 0 D W L D W
9 Thun II 10 7 3 1 3 12:10 +2 L W L L W
10 No team logo Chênois 10 8 3 1 4 12:16 -4 L D W W L
11 No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 8 9 2 2 5 12:18 -6 W D L L L
12 Lausanne Sport II 5 9 1 2 6 8:18 -10 D D L L L
13 No team logo Terre Sainte 4 9 1 1 7 6:17 -11 L L W D L
14 Martigny Sports 3 9 1 0 8 8:28 -20 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion Play-off
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Bulle 13 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 D W W W W
2 (3) No team logo Naters 12 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 W L W W W
3 (6) No team logo Vevey Sports 12 4 4 0 0 4:0 +4 W W W W
4 (7) No team logo Lancy 10 5 3 1 1 9:8 +1 D W W W L
5 (4) No team logo Echallens 9 4 3 0 1 10:4 +6 W W L W
6 (2) No team logo Meyrin 9 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 L W W W
7 (5) La Chaux-de-Fonds 9 5 3 0 2 11:8 +3 L L W W W
8 (9) Thun II 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W W D
9 (11) No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 5 5 1 2 2 5:7 -2 D L W L D
10 (8) No team logo Monthey 4 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 D D D D
11 (12) Lausanne Sport II 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 D L W L
12 (13) No team logo Terre Sainte 3 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 L W L L
13 (10) No team logo Chênois 1 4 0 1 3 6:9 -3 D L L L
14 (14) Martigny Sports 0 5 0 0 5 5:18 -13 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Meyrin 10 5 3 1 1 11:6 +5 W W L W D
2 (8) No team logo Monthey 9 5 3 0 2 8:8 0 W L W L W
3 (10) No team logo Chênois 9 4 3 0 1 6:7 -1 L W W W
4 (1) No team logo Bulle 8 4 2 2 0 9:4 +5 D W W D
5 (5) La Chaux-de-Fonds 7 4 2 1 1 8:8 0 W W L D
6 (4) No team logo Echallens 7 5 2 1 2 8:8 0 D W L L W
7 (7) No team logo Lancy 5 3 1 2 0 8:5 +3 D D W
8 (3) No team logo Naters 4 4 1 1 2 4:4 0 D W L L
9 (6) No team logo Vevey Sports 4 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 D L W L L
10 (9) Thun II 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L L L W
11 (11) No team logo La Sarraz-Eclépens 3 4 1 0 3 7:11 -4 W L L L
12 (14) Martigny Sports 3 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 L L L W
13 (13) No team logo Terre Sainte 1 5 0 1 4 2:7 -5 L D L L L
14 (12) Lausanne Sport II 1 5 0 1 4 3:11 -8 D L L L L

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.67 (24)
3.00 (15)
2.25 (9)
2
2.33 (21)
2.60 (13)
2.00 (8)
3
2.11 (19)
2.25 (9)
2.00 (10)
4
1.90 (19)
1.67 (10)
2.25 (9)
5
1.89 (17)
2.00 (10)
1.75 (7)
6
1.89 (17)
2.40 (12)
1.25 (5)
7
1.89 (17)
2.00 (8)
1.80 (9)
8
1.89 (17)
3.00 (12)
1.00 (5)
9
1.89 (17)
2.50 (10)
1.40 (7)
10
1.88 (15)
2.00 (10)
1.67 (5)
11
1.78 (16)
3.00 (15)
0.25 (1)
12
1.78 (16)
2.00 (10)
1.50 (6)
13
1.78 (16)
3.00 (12)
0.80 (4)
14
1.78 (16)
2.25 (9)
1.40 (7)
15
1.78 (16)
1.80 (9)
1.75 (7)