1. Liga (2023/2024)
0
720 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterthur II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 | G G G E G |
2 | YF Juventus | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 | G E G P E |
3 | Mendrisio | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | G G G P G |
4 | Kreuzlingen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 | E E G P P |
5 | Eschen / Mauren | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 | G E P G P |
6 | Tuggen | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 | G E E E G |
7 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 | E P G E G |
8 | Grasshopper II | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 | E E G P E |
9 | Höngg | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 | G P P P G |
10 | Linth | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33:40 | -7 | G G G G E |
11 | Kosova | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 | P G P P E |
12 | Freienbach | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 | E P P P G |
13 | Balzers | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | P E E G P |
14 | Uzwil | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | P P E P G |
15 | Taverne | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | P P E P E |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31:56 | -25 | P E P G P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Mendrisio | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | G G G G E |
2 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | E G P E E |
3 (1) | Winterthur II | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | G G G P G |
4 (6) | Tuggen | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | G E G E G |
5 (2) | YF Juventus | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | G G P G P |
6 (10) | Linth | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | G G P P E |
7 (9) | Höngg | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | G P G E P |
8 (8) | Grasshopper II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | E G E P P |
9 (5) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | G G P E G |
10 (11) | Kosova | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | G P E P G |
11 (12) | Freienbach | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | E P G G E |
12 (16) | Gossau | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | E G E G P |
13 (14) | Uzwil | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | P E G E P |
14 (13) | Balzers | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15:19 | -4 | E G G G P |
15 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | P E E E E |
16 (7) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 9 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | P E G E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | YF Juventus | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:13 | +2 | E P E G G |
3 (5) | Eschen / Mauren | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | E P P E E |
4 (1) | Winterthur II | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | G E G P E |
5 (8) | Grasshopper II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | E P P E G |
6 (9) | Höngg | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | P P G P P |
7 (3) | Mendrisio | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | G G P E G |
8 (10) | Linth | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:25 | -11 | G G E P E |
9 (4) | Kreuzlingen | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | E P P G P |
10 (11) | Kosova | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:15 | -3 | P P P E P |
11 (15) | Taverne | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | P P E E P |
12 (6) | Tuggen | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E E G P E |
13 (13) | Balzers | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | P E P G E |
14 (12) | Freienbach | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | P P E P P |
15 (14) | Uzwil | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | -13 | P P E E G |
16 (16) | Gossau | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:36 | -28 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 | G G E E G |
2 | Rotkreuz | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 | E G E E G |
3 | Black Stars | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:24 | +25 | G E G G E |
4 | Courtételle | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 | E G P P P |
5 | Concordia Basilea | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 | G E E G G |
6 | Solothurn | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:38 | +4 | G E E E E |
7 | Muttenz | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 58:37 | +21 | G E G G E |
8 | Wohlen | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | E G E G E |
9 | Köniz | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | E E P E E |
10 | Münsingen | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | P G G E E |
11 | Dietikon | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | G P G E G |
12 | Thun II | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 | G P P E E |
13 | Bassecourt | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | P P G P E |
14 | Langenthal | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 | P E E G G |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 | P P E P P |
16 | Muri | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 24:65 | -41 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Muttenz | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:16 | +23 | G G E G G |
2 (4) | Courtételle | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 25:11 | +14 | G P G G G |
3 (1) | Schötz | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:10 | +24 | G E G E P |
4 (3) | Black Stars | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | G G G G E |
5 (5) | Concordia Basilea | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | G E E G E |
6 (2) | Rotkreuz | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 19:10 | +9 | E E G G G |
7 (6) | Solothurn | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | E E P G P |
8 (8) | Wohlen | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G G P G G |
9 (11) | Dietikon | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | P G E P P |
10 (10) | Münsingen | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | P G E P P |
11 (13) | Bassecourt | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | P G E P E |
12 (9) | Köniz | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | E E E G E |
13 (12) | Thun II | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | G E E P G |
14 (14) | Langenthal | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7:11 | -4 | P E G P G |
15 (16) | Muri | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | P P E G E |
16 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Schötz | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | G E G G G |
2 (2) | Rotkreuz | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | G E P G P |
3 (6) | Solothurn | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 21:23 | -2 | G E E G E |
4 (3) | Black Stars | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | G E G E P |
5 (5) | Concordia Basilea | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | G E P P E |
6 (4) | Courtételle | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | E P P E G |
7 (9) | Köniz | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | E P E G G |
8 (15) | Emmenbrücke | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:20 | -11 | P P P G G |
9 (12) | Thun II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | P P E P P |
10 (7) | Muttenz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | E G E E P |
11 (8) | Wohlen | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | E E E P P |
12 (10) | Münsingen | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | G E P P P |
13 (14) | Langenthal | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | E G E P P |
14 (11) | Dietikon | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | G G P P E |
15 (13) | Bassecourt | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | P P E P P |
16 (16) | Muri | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:41 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 49:25 | +24 | G G E G G |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 | P G E E P |
3 | Sion II | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 52:30 | +22 | P G G G E |
4 | Vevey Sports | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:22 | +13 | G G E E G |
5 | Chênois | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | G P E E E |
6 | Coffrane | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 | E G P G P |
7 | Yverdon Sport II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 | P G E G G |
8 | Naters | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | G G P E G |
9 | Echallens | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 | E P P E P |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 | P P E E P |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | E E E P G |
12 | Meyrin | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 | G P G P E |
13 | Monthey | 21 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 | P G E G E |
14 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 | E P G E P |
15 | Pully Football | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 26:47 | -21 | P G P E P |
16 | Terre Sainte | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21:41 | -20 | P E P P E |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26:10 | +16 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Sion II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | P G E G E |
4 (5) | Chênois | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:16 | +7 | P E G E E |
5 (4) | Vevey Sports | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | G E G G E |
6 (8) | Naters | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | G E E E P |
7 (7) | Yverdon Sport II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | G G G G E |
8 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | P E P G G |
9 (6) | Coffrane | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | G G G P G |
10 (9) | Echallens | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | P E G G E |
11 (12) | Meyrin | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | G G E P E |
12 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | E E P E G |
13 (15) | Pully Football | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | G P E P E |
14 (16) | Terre Sainte | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | E P P P E |
15 (14) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E G P G P |
16 (13) | Monthey | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P E G P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grand-Saconnex | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 23:15 | +8 | G E G P G |
2 (6) | Coffrane | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:22 | -8 | E P P E G |
3 (7) | Yverdon Sport II | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | P E G E P |
4 (3) | Sion II | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | G G E P E |
5 (4) | Vevey Sports | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:12 | +6 | G E P P P |
6 (5) | Chênois | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | G E E P E |
7 (8) | Naters | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | G P G P P |
8 (13) | Monthey | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | G E G P G |
9 (9) | Echallens | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | E P P E G |
10 (2) | Lausanne Sport II | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | P E E P E |
11 (11) | Portalban / Gletterens | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | -9 | E P G P E |
12 (10) | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | P E P E P |
13 (12) | Meyrin | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P P E |
14 (14) | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | P E G P E |
15 (16) | Terre Sainte | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | P P E P G |
16 (15) | Pully Football | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9:26 | -17 | P E P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winterthur II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 41:22 | +19 |
2 | YF Juventus | 38 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 44:28 | +16 |
3 | Mendrisio | 36 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 |
4 | Kreuzlingen | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 44:33 | +11 |
5 | Eschen / Mauren | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 40:29 | +11 |
6 | Tuggen | 32 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 34:24 | +10 |
7 | Wettswil-Bonstetten | 32 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 |
8 | Grasshopper II | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 34:32 | +2 |
9 | Höngg | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 26:26 | 0 |
10 | Linth | 31 | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 33:40 | -7 |
11 | Kosova | 25 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 20:26 | -6 |
12 | Freienbach | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 24:40 | -16 |
13 | Balzers | 23 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 |
14 | Uzwil | 22 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 |
15 | Taverne | 20 | 21 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 |
16 | Gossau | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31:56 | -25 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schötz | 47 | 21 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 54:20 | +34 |
2 | Rotkreuz | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 35:21 | +14 |
3 | Black Stars | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 49:24 | +25 |
4 | Courtételle | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 46:30 | +16 |
5 | Concordia Basilea | 37 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 40:24 | +16 |
6 | Solothurn | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:38 | +4 |
7 | Muttenz | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 58:37 | +21 |
8 | Wohlen | 26 | 21 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 |
9 | Köniz | 25 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 |
10 | Münsingen | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 |
11 | Dietikon | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 |
12 | Thun II | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 25:40 | -15 |
13 | Bassecourt | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 |
14 | Langenthal | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16:30 | -14 |
15 | Emmenbrücke | 17 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19:45 | -26 |
16 | Muri | 11 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 24:65 | -41 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grand-Saconnex | 48 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 49:25 | +24 |
2 | Lausanne Sport II | 38 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 35:21 | +14 |
3 | Sion II | 37 | 21 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 52:30 | +22 |
4 | Vevey Sports | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:22 | +13 |
5 | Chênois | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 |
6 | Coffrane | 33 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 |
7 | Yverdon Sport II | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 37:25 | +12 |
8 | Naters | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 |
9 | Echallens | 29 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 32:37 | -5 |
10 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 26 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:32 | -3 |
11 | Portalban / Gletterens | 26 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 |
12 | Meyrin | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 29:32 | -3 |
13 | Monthey | 21 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 21:26 | -5 |
14 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:37 | -16 |
15 | Pully Football | 16 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 26:47 | -21 |
16 | Terre Sainte | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21:41 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso