2. Division (2024)
0
364 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 2. Division
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
06.0516:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Viking II
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
05.0515:00
Strindheim
Junkeren
4
0
FT
05.0514:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Vålerenga II
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
05.0513:30
Eik Tønsberg
Sotra
1
0
FT
05.0513:15
Jerv
Brann II
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
05.0512:00
Alta
Strømmen
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
05.0512:00
Brattvåg
Arendal
3
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
04.0518:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Tromsdalen
2
3
FT
04.0513:00
Skeid
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
04.0513:00
Ørn Horten
Hødd
3
2
FT
04.0513:00
Lysekloster
Kvik Halden
5
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 2)
04.0512:00
Kjelsås
Follo
2
0
FT
04.0512:00
Grorud
Eidsvold
2
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
04.0512:00
Vard
Notodden
3
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
29.0414:00
Brann II
Eik Tønsberg
3
4
FT
Next matches
Norway : 2. Division
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
11.0511:00
Sotra
Lysekloster
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
11.0511:30
Tromsdalen
Gjøvik-Lyn
Preview
11.0512:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Follo
Preview
11.0513:00
Eidsvold
Strindheim
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
11.0514:00
Arendal
Kvik Halden
Preview
11.0514:00
Eik Tønsberg
Jerv
Preview
11.0514:00
Notodden
Fløy-Flekkerøy
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
12.0510:00
Vålerenga II
Alta
Preview
12.0511:30
Junkeren
Skeid
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
12.0512:00
Hødd
Vard
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
12.0512:00
Grorud
Kjelsås
Preview
12.0512:30
Strømmen
Stjørdals-Blink
Preview
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
13.0513:00
Viking II
Ørn Horten
Preview
13.0514:00
Brann II
Brattvåg
Preview
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
16.0512:00
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
Preview
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strindheim | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | W W W L W |
2 | Stjørdals-Blink | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | L W W W D |
3 | Strømmen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D L W W W |
4 | Kjelsås | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W D |
5 | Tromsdalen | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | W W L W D |
6 | Skeid | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W W D |
7 | Eidsvold | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D W W L W |
8 | Ullensaker / Kisa | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D L D |
9 | Grorud | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D D W L |
10 | Follo | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | L L L W L |
11 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | W L L L L |
12 | Alta | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:13 | -6 | D L D L D |
13 | Junkeren | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L W |
14 | Vålerenga II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Eidsvold | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (5) | Tromsdalen | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W W |
3 (4) | Kjelsås | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
4 (3) | Strømmen | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W W |
5 (2) | Stjørdals-Blink | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | L W D |
6 (9) | Grorud | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D W L |
7 (6) | Skeid | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W D |
8 (10) | Follo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | L W |
9 (1) | Strindheim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L |
10 (12) | Alta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D |
11 (11) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
12 (8) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
13 (13) | Junkeren | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (14) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Strindheim | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (2) | Stjørdals-Blink | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
3 (6) | Skeid | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
4 (8) | Ullensaker / Kisa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D D |
5 (3) | Strømmen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
6 (4) | Kjelsås | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
7 (5) | Tromsdalen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | W L D |
8 (13) | Junkeren | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L W |
9 (9) | Grorud | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
10 (7) | Eidsvold | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L |
11 (11) | Gjøvik-Lyn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
12 (14) | Vålerenga II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L |
13 (10) | Follo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | L L L |
14 (12) | Alta | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viking II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W L W W |
2 | Jerv | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W W L W |
3 | Eik Tønsberg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | W W W D D |
4 | Vard | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W D W L |
5 | Brattvåg | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | W L W L W |
6 | Arendal | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L W L W W |
7 | Lysekloster | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W L L |
8 | Ørn Horten | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L L W L |
9 | Brann II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W W L |
10 | Sotra | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L D D W |
11 | Hødd | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | L W L L D |
12 | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L L D L W |
13 | Notodden | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L D L |
14 | Kvik Halden | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:16 | -12 | L L D D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Brattvåg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | W W W |
2 (2) | Jerv | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
3 (3) | Eik Tønsberg | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | W W D |
4 (7) | Lysekloster | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | W W L |
5 (8) | Ørn Horten | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
6 (1) | Viking II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W W |
7 (6) | Arendal | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
8 (4) | Vard | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W D L |
9 (12) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L D W |
10 (11) | Hødd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L |
11 (10) | Sotra | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L W |
12 (13) | Notodden | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
13 (14) | Kvik Halden | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
14 (9) | Brann II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Vard | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
2 (1) | Viking II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
3 (9) | Brann II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L W W |
4 (3) | Eik Tønsberg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
5 (2) | Jerv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
6 (6) | Arendal | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | L L W |
7 (10) | Sotra | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D |
8 (7) | Lysekloster | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
9 (11) | Hødd | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L L D |
10 (14) | Kvik Halden | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:13 | -10 | L D L |
11 (8) | Ørn Horten | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
12 (5) | Brattvåg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
13 (12) | Fløy-Flekkerøy | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
14 (13) | Notodden | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team