Non League Div One (2023/2024)
0
3042 matches
Latest scores
England : Non League Div One
Matchday 38 (Southern Central)
27.0414:00
Waltham Abbey
Thame United
3
2
FT
Matchday 42 (Isthmian South Central)
27.0414:00
Westfield
Corinthian-Casuals
3
0
FT
27.0414:00
Chertsey Town
Badshot Lea
2
1
FT
27.0414:00
Marlow
Hanworth Villa
3
1
FT
27.0414:00
Metropolitan Police
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
0
2
FT
27.0414:00
Leatherhead
Hartley Wintney
3
0
FT
27.0414:00
Northwood
Ascot United
2
3
FT
27.0414:00
Raynes Park Vale
Guernsey
5
4
FT
27.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Southall
Chipstead
Matchday 18 (Isthmian South Central)
27.0414:00
Binfield
Uxbridge
1
1
FT
Matchday 38 (Northern East)
27.0414:00
Winterton Rangers
Grantham Town
2
0
FT
Matchday 42 (Isthmian South Central)
27.0414:00
Thatcham Town
Sutton Common Rovers
1
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Northern Midlands)
27.0414:00
Anstey Nomads
Sutton Coldfield Town
2
1
FT
27.0414:00
Bedworth United
Quorn
1
1
FT
27.0414:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Rugby Town
0
3
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowestoft Town | 78 | 36 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 91:41 | +50 | L W W D W |
2 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 75 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 78:38 | +40 | W L W D D |
3 | Brentwood Town | 73 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 69:31 | +38 | W L W W W |
4 | Bury Town | 71 | 35 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 85:45 | +40 | W W D W D |
5 | Bowers & Pitsea | 70 | 35 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 67:48 | +19 | L L W W W |
6 | Heybridge Swifts | 63 | 37 | 18 | 9 | 10 | 58:46 | +12 | W L D L D |
7 | Walthamstow | 61 | 35 | 18 | 7 | 10 | 63:50 | +13 | W D W W W |
8 | Brightlingsea Regent | 57 | 36 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 66:51 | +15 | L W D W W |
9 | Basildon United | 52 | 36 | 16 | 4 | 16 | 64:62 | +2 | L W L L L |
10 | Gorleston | 50 | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 55:49 | +6 | W W L D W |
11 | Maldon & Tiptree | 49 | 35 | 15 | 4 | 16 | 66:60 | +6 | L D W L L |
12 | Wroxham | 46 | 37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 45:49 | -4 | W W L W L |
13 | Witham Town | 44 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 56:60 | -4 | W W L L D |
14 | Redbridge | 44 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 55:59 | -4 | L W W L W |
15 | New Salamis | 35 | 35 | 9 | 8 | 18 | 57:80 | -23 | L L D L W |
16 | Grays Athletic | 33 | 36 | 9 | 6 | 21 | 46:69 | -23 | W L W L L |
17 | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 38:75 | -37 | L L W D L |
18 | Enfield | 22 | 36 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 33:86 | -53 | W L L D L |
19 | Stowmarket Town | 6 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 34:125 | -91 | L L L L L |
20 | East Thurrock United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 44:12 | +32 | W W D W D |
2 (1) | Lowestoft Town | 43 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 50:15 | +35 | L D W W W |
3 (4) | Bury Town | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 48:24 | +24 | W W D W W |
4 (5) | Bowers & Pitsea | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 33:24 | +9 | L W W W L |
5 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:17 | +17 | L D W W W |
6 (9) | Basildon United | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | L L L L W |
7 (11) | Maldon & Tiptree | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 42:29 | +13 | L D L W L |
8 (7) | Walthamstow | 29 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | D W W L L |
9 (8) | Brightlingsea Regent | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 35:28 | +7 | L D W W W |
10 (3) | Brentwood Town | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | L W D W W |
11 (14) | Redbridge | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | L L W W W |
12 (10) | Gorleston | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 27:22 | +5 | W D L L W |
13 (13) | Witham Town | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 | W L W L L |
14 (12) | Wroxham | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 25:18 | +7 | W L L D W |
15 (15) | New Salamis | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | L L W W L |
16 (16) | Grays Athletic | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | W W L W W |
17 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 16 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 18:41 | -23 | L L L W L |
18 (18) | Enfield | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20:44 | -24 | W L D L L |
19 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 4 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 18:57 | -39 | L L L L D |
20 (20) | East Thurrock United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brentwood Town | 46 | 19 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 41:16 | +25 | W W W L W |
2 (1) | Lowestoft Town | 35 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 41:26 | +15 | W W W L L |
3 (5) | Bowers & Pitsea | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | L W W W W |
4 (7) | Walthamstow | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 32:28 | +4 | W W L D W |
5 (4) | Bury Town | 31 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | W D D W L |
6 (2) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 34:26 | +8 | L D L W W |
7 (8) | Brightlingsea Regent | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 31:23 | +8 | W W W W W |
8 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | W D L D W |
9 (10) | Gorleston | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28:27 | +1 | W L W W W |
10 (12) | Wroxham | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 20:31 | -11 | W W W D L |
11 (9) | Basildon United | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 34:38 | -4 | W L D L L |
12 (11) | Maldon & Tiptree | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | W L L L L |
13 (13) | Witham Town | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | W L D D W |
14 (14) | Redbridge | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | W W D W L |
15 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | L W D D L |
16 (16) | Grays Athletic | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 21:36 | -15 | L L L W L |
17 (15) | New Salamis | 11 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 26:47 | -21 | L D L L L |
18 (18) | Enfield | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13:42 | -29 | L L L L L |
19 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 2 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16:68 | -52 | L L L L L |
20 (20) | East Thurrock United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimborne Town | 79 | 35 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 75:39 | +36 | W L D W W |
2 | Frome Town | 75 | 36 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 74:42 | +32 | D D D W D |
3 | Cribbs | 66 | 37 | 18 | 12 | 7 | 59:50 | +9 | D D W W L |
4 | Mousehole | 58 | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 80:57 | +23 | W W W W W |
5 | Bristol Manor Farm | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 66:50 | +16 | D W W W W |
6 | Larkhall Athletic | 55 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 10 | 64:52 | +12 | D W W D W |
7 | Evesham United | 52 | 37 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 56:48 | +8 | D W L W W |
8 | Yate Town | 50 | 36 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 56:46 | +10 | D D D W W |
9 | Bishop's Cleeve | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 68:63 | +5 | L W L L W |
10 | Malvern Town | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 59:61 | -2 | D L D L W |
11 | Tavistock | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 62:71 | -9 | D L W D L |
12 | Bideford | 46 | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 46:58 | -12 | D L L L L |
13 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 46 | 37 | 13 | 7 | 17 | 57:73 | -16 | D L L D L |
14 | Willand Rovers | 45 | 37 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 52:60 | -8 | D L L W L |
15 | Melksham Town | 39 | 37 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 52:65 | -13 | L L W W D |
16 | Bashley | 39 | 35 | 10 | 9 | 16 | 43:58 | -15 | L D L W D |
17 | Exmouth | 34 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 49:66 | -17 | L L L W D |
18 | Westbury United | 34 | 36 | 8 | 10 | 18 | 45:62 | -17 | W L W L D |
19 | Paulton Rovers | 28 | 35 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 36:74 | -38 | D W D L L |
20 | Hamworthy United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | D L D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frome Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 41:13 | +28 | D W W W W |
2 (1) | Wimborne Town | 46 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 41:18 | +23 | D W W W W |
3 (3) | Cribbs | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | D W L W D |
4 (4) | Mousehole | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 51:24 | +27 | W W W W D |
5 (6) | Larkhall Athletic | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 37:17 | +20 | W W D D W |
6 (8) | Yate Town | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37:23 | +14 | D W W L W |
7 (14) | Willand Rovers | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | D L W L L |
8 (10) | Malvern Town | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34:26 | +8 | L W D L W |
9 (9) | Bishop's Cleeve | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 41:29 | +12 | L W D W L |
10 (5) | Bristol Manor Farm | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:25 | +10 | W W W W D |
11 (13) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:32 | -4 | L D L L W |
12 (7) | Evesham United | 25 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W W L L D |
13 (12) | Bideford | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | D L L D W |
14 (15) | Melksham Town | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | L W W L W |
15 (11) | Tavistock | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | D L W L D |
16 (16) | Bashley | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | D L D L L |
17 (18) | Westbury United | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:40 | -13 | W L L L D |
18 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | D D L L D |
19 (17) | Exmouth | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | L D W W D |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wimborne Town | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | W L W W W |
2 (5) | Bristol Manor Farm | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | D W W W L |
3 (2) | Frome Town | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | D D D W W |
4 (3) | Cribbs | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34:31 | +3 | D W W L D |
5 (7) | Evesham United | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:23 | +8 | D L W L W |
6 (12) | Bideford | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 21:32 | -11 | L L L W L |
7 (11) | Tavistock | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 28:37 | -9 | D L L W D |
8 (13) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 29:41 | -12 | D L L D L |
9 (16) | Bashley | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | L W W W W |
10 (9) | Bishop's Cleeve | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 27:34 | -7 | L W L W W |
11 (4) | Mousehole | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 29:33 | -4 | W L L W W |
12 (17) | Exmouth | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | L L W W L |
13 (8) | Yate Town | 20 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | D D W L D |
14 (6) | Larkhall Athletic | 19 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | D W W D L |
15 (10) | Malvern Town | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25:35 | -10 | D D L W W |
16 (18) | Westbury United | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | L W D D L |
17 (15) | Melksham Town | 16 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 25:38 | -13 | L D L D L |
18 (14) | Willand Rovers | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | L L L D W |
19 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17:42 | -25 | W L L D D |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggleswade Town | 73 | 36 | 22 | 7 | 7 | 78:38 | +40 | W W D W W |
2 | Bedford Town | 69 | 36 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 77:35 | +42 | W W W W W |
3 | Ware | 62 | 36 | 19 | 5 | 12 | 69:60 | +9 | L W D W W |
4 | AFC Dunstable | 61 | 36 | 19 | 4 | 13 | 73:66 | +7 | W L D W W |
5 | Waltham Abbey | 59 | 36 | 17 | 8 | 11 | 69:55 | +14 | W W D W W |
6 | Cirencester Town | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 66:44 | +22 | W W W D W |
7 | Stotfold FC | 55 | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 67:56 | +11 | W W W W W |
8 | Hadley | 55 | 36 | 17 | 4 | 15 | 64:59 | +5 | W W L D W |
9 | Welwyn Garden City | 54 | 36 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 78:79 | -1 | L D L L L |
10 | Kings Langley | 48 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 71:73 | -2 | L W W L L |
11 | Biggleswade | 48 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 16 | 62:59 | +3 | L L D W L |
12 | Barton Rovers | 44 | 35 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 58:63 | -5 | L W L L D |
13 | Kidlington | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 48:60 | -12 | W D W W L |
14 | Hertford Town | 44 | 36 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 54:72 | -18 | L W L L L |
15 | North Leigh | 43 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 21 | 52:80 | -28 | L L L L L |
16 | Aylesbury United | 43 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 61:74 | -13 | W D L D W |
17 | Leighton Town | 39 | 35 | 11 | 6 | 18 | 50:62 | -12 | L L L L L |
18 | Thame United | 37 | 36 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 51:70 | -19 | L W L W D |
19 | AFC Kempston Rovers | 29 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 23 | 36:79 | -43 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ware | 41 | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41:20 | +21 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Stotfold FC | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 32:20 | +12 | W W L W D |
3 (8) | Hadley | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 30:20 | +10 | W W W W W |
4 (2) | Bedford Town | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 | W W W L W |
5 (6) | Cirencester Town | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 38:19 | +19 | W W D L D |
6 (1) | Biggleswade Town | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 38:26 | +12 | W D W L L |
7 (5) | Waltham Abbey | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | W W W W L |
8 (4) | AFC Dunstable | 31 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 41:36 | +5 | W W W W W |
9 (10) | Kings Langley | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 42:30 | +12 | W W D W W |
10 (13) | Kidlington | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 31:29 | +2 | W W L W W |
11 (12) | Barton Rovers | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32:31 | +1 | W L D W W |
12 (9) | Welwyn Garden City | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 40:39 | +1 | D L W W W |
13 (14) | Hertford Town | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 32:30 | +2 | L L D D L |
14 (18) | Thame United | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 26:28 | -2 | W W D L L |
15 (11) | Biggleswade | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 35:31 | +4 | L D W D D |
16 (15) | North Leigh | 21 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | L L L L L |
17 (16) | Aylesbury United | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | W D L W W |
18 (17) | Leighton Town | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 21:27 | -6 | L L L L L |
19 (19) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:42 | -24 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biggleswade Town | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 40:12 | +28 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Bedford Town | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | W W L D L |
3 (4) | AFC Dunstable | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | L D W L L |
4 (5) | Waltham Abbey | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32:26 | +6 | D W L D L |
5 (9) | Welwyn Garden City | 27 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 38:40 | -2 | L L L L L |
6 (11) | Biggleswade | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | L L W L L |
7 (6) | Cirencester Town | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 28:25 | +3 | W D W W L |
8 (16) | Aylesbury United | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 35:40 | -5 | D L W L D |
9 (17) | Leighton Town | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | L L L L D |
10 (15) | North Leigh | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | L L L L L |
11 (7) | Stotfold FC | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35:36 | -1 | W W W L W |
12 (3) | Ware | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28:40 | -12 | L D W W L |
13 (8) | Hadley | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 34:39 | -5 | W L D L W |
14 (10) | Kings Langley | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 29:43 | -14 | L W L L L |
15 (14) | Hertford Town | 19 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 22:42 | -20 | L W L L L |
16 (12) | Barton Rovers | 17 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | L L D L D |
17 (13) | Kidlington | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17:31 | -14 | D W L L L |
18 (18) | Thame United | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 25:42 | -17 | L L W L W |
19 (19) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18:37 | -19 | L L L W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek Town | 78 | 38 | 24 | 6 | 8 | 85:44 | +41 | L L D L W |
2 | Runcorn Linnets | 68 | 38 | 20 | 8 | 10 | 63:39 | +24 | W W D W D |
3 | Prescot Cables | 67 | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 59:41 | +18 | W W L D D |
4 | Bootle | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 60:45 | +15 | W W L D W |
5 | City of Liverpool | 63 | 38 | 18 | 9 | 11 | 69:47 | +22 | D W W W L |
6 | Witton Albion | 63 | 38 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 65:59 | +6 | D W W W W |
7 | Clitheroe | 58 | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 69:56 | +13 | W W W L L |
8 | Avro | 58 | 38 | 15 | 13 | 10 | 47:41 | +6 | D W W W W |
9 | Widnes | 57 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 60:43 | +17 | L W L W W |
10 | Nantwich Town | 57 | 38 | 17 | 6 | 15 | 61:47 | +14 | W L L W W |
11 | Chasetown | 56 | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 52:50 | +2 | W W W W D |
12 | Stalybridge Celtic | 53 | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 56:59 | -3 | W L L L W |
13 | Hanley Town | 47 | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 37:46 | -9 | W L D W D |
14 | Newcastle Town | 45 | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 44:51 | -7 | L L W L L |
15 | Mossley | 45 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 43:56 | -13 | D L L L L |
16 | Vauxhall Motors | 44 | 38 | 13 | 5 | 20 | 51:73 | -22 | L W W L L |
17 | Trafford | 39 | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 40:57 | -17 | L W L W L |
18 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 39 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 54:72 | -18 | L L L L W |
19 | Hednesford Town | 32 | 38 | 7 | 11 | 20 | 44:68 | -24 | L L L D L |
20 | 1874 Northwich | 18 | 38 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 24:89 | -65 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leek Town | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 46:18 | +28 | L D W W W |
2 (2) | Runcorn Linnets | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | W W D W L |
3 (3) | Prescot Cables | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | Witton Albion | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 35:25 | +10 | W W W W L |
5 (10) | Nantwich Town | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 37:22 | +15 | L W W W W |
6 (9) | Widnes | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 36:17 | +19 | L W W W W |
7 (11) | Chasetown | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | W W D L D |
8 (12) | Stalybridge Celtic | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 34:27 | +7 | W L W W W |
9 (5) | City of Liverpool | 33 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 39:23 | +16 | D W W D W |
10 (4) | Bootle | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | W W D L D |
11 (15) | Mossley | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | D L L W W |
12 (16) | Vauxhall Motors | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 36:40 | -4 | W L W W L |
13 (7) | Clitheroe | 26 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 33:27 | +6 | W L D D W |
14 (8) | Avro | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | W W L W L |
15 (13) | Hanley Town | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 21:23 | -2 | W D L W D |
16 (18) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 27:33 | -6 | L L W L D |
17 (14) | Newcastle Town | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 22:24 | -2 | L W L D W |
18 (19) | Hednesford Town | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | L L W D D |
19 (17) | Trafford | 17 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | L L L D L |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 8 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bootle | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 | +11 | W L D W W |
2 (1) | Leek Town | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | L L W D W |
3 (8) | Avro | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | D W W L W |
4 (7) | Clitheroe | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36:29 | +7 | W W L W D |
5 (5) | City of Liverpool | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:24 | +6 | W L W D D |
6 (2) | Runcorn Linnets | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | W D D D L |
7 (3) | Prescot Cables | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 27:24 | +3 | W L D L D |
8 (6) | Witton Albion | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:34 | -4 | D W L L W |
9 (13) | Hanley Town | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L W D D W |
10 (14) | Newcastle Town | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | L L W L L |
11 (9) | Widnes | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 24:26 | -2 | W L W L L |
12 (17) | Trafford | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | W W D L L |
13 (11) | Chasetown | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:27 | -9 | W W W L L |
14 (10) | Nantwich Town | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 24:25 | -1 | W L D W W |
15 (16) | Vauxhall Motors | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 15:33 | -18 | L W L L D |
16 (12) | Stalybridge Celtic | 18 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | L L L L D |
17 (18) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 27:39 | -12 | L L L L L |
18 (15) | Mossley | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | L L L L D |
19 (19) | Hednesford Town | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 21:38 | -17 | L D L W L |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 10 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14:48 | -34 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harborough Town | 91 | 38 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 91:24 | +67 | W W W W W |
2 | Spalding United | 89 | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 98:33 | +65 | W W W W W |
3 | Anstey Nomads | 88 | 38 | 26 | 10 | 2 | 96:40 | +56 | W W D W W |
4 | Hinckley Leicester Road | 70 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 8 | 64:48 | +16 | W D W W L |
5 | Quorn | 66 | 38 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 81:54 | +27 | D W W L L |
6 | Loughborough Dynamo | 62 | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 69:66 | +3 | L D L L L |
7 | Lye Town | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 56:47 | +9 | W L W L L |
8 | Corby Town | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 80:50 | +30 | L D D W W |
9 | Bedworth United | 51 | 38 | 14 | 9 | 15 | 50:45 | +5 | D D W W W |
10 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 55:58 | -3 | L L L L L |
11 | Walsall Wood | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 57:70 | -13 | L L L W L |
12 | Sporting Khalsa | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 52:74 | -22 | L L L L W |
13 | Boldmere St. Michaels | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 65:57 | +8 | L D D W W |
14 | Shepshed Dynamo | 42 | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 49:61 | -12 | W L W D W |
15 | Coleshill Town | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 53:93 | -40 | L L L L L |
16 | Coventry Sphinx | 32 | 38 | 6 | 14 | 18 | 38:70 | -32 | L D L L L |
17 | Cambridge City | 32 | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 46:81 | -35 | L D D L L |
18 | Rugby Town | 32 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 45:82 | -37 | W W D W D |
19 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 32 | 38 | 9 | 5 | 24 | 38:78 | -40 | W W D L W |
20 | Gresley Rovers | 29 | 38 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 39:91 | -52 | W L L W D |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spalding United | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 56:13 | +43 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Harborough Town | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 48:12 | +36 | W W L D W |
3 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 48:21 | +27 | W D W W D |
4 (4) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 32:18 | +14 | W W D W L |
5 (5) | Quorn | 39 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 42:18 | +24 | W L W W W |
6 (7) | Lye Town | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 36:24 | +12 | W W L D L |
7 (6) | Loughborough Dynamo | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 36:28 | +8 | D L L L L |
8 (12) | Sporting Khalsa | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 34:37 | -3 | L L W L W |
9 (10) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | L L L W W |
10 (11) | Walsall Wood | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | L L W L L |
11 (15) | Coleshill Town | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 36:45 | -9 | L L L D L |
12 (13) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 30:27 | +3 | L D W L L |
13 (9) | Bedworth United | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | D W W W W |
14 (8) | Corby Town | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35:26 | +9 | L W W W W |
15 (17) | Cambridge City | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 34:47 | -13 | D L L L W |
16 (14) | Shepshed Dynamo | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 23:29 | -6 | W W D L L |
17 (20) | Gresley Rovers | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 20:37 | -17 | W D W L L |
18 (18) | Rugby Town | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 21:41 | -20 | W D W L L |
19 (19) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 16:39 | -23 | W L D W L |
20 (16) | Coventry Sphinx | 15 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | D L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harborough Town | 47 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 43:12 | +31 | W W W W W |
2 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 48:19 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (2) | Spalding United | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 42:20 | +22 | W W W W W |
4 (8) | Corby Town | 34 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 45:24 | +21 | D D W D L |
5 (6) | Loughborough Dynamo | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 33:38 | -5 | L L D W D |
6 (4) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 32:30 | +2 | D W L W L |
7 (9) | Bedworth United | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 30:26 | +4 | D W W L L |
8 (5) | Quorn | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 39:36 | +3 | D W L D L |
9 (10) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 20:28 | -8 | L L W W W |
10 (7) | Lye Town | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | L L W L W |
11 (11) | Walsall Wood | 25 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 25:37 | -12 | L L W L L |
12 (13) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 35:30 | +5 | D W W W L |
13 (14) | Shepshed Dynamo | 22 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26:32 | -6 | L W L L W |
14 (12) | Sporting Khalsa | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:37 | -19 | L L D L L |
15 (16) | Coventry Sphinx | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 20:44 | -24 | L L D W L |
16 (19) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 22:39 | -17 | W D W L W |
17 (18) | Rugby Town | 13 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 24:41 | -17 | W D L L D |
18 (15) | Coleshill Town | 11 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 17:48 | -31 | L L L W W |
19 (17) | Cambridge City | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 12:34 | -22 | L D L L D |
20 (20) | Gresley Rovers | 9 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 19:54 | -35 | W L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hebburn Town | 81 | 38 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 82:37 | +45 | W L W W W |
2 | Stockton Town | 80 | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 78:31 | +47 | W W L W D |
3 | Dunston UTS | 69 | 37 | 20 | 9 | 8 | 72:43 | +29 | D W L L D |
4 | Pontefract Collieries | 67 | 37 | 19 | 10 | 8 | 71:38 | +33 | D W W W W |
5 | Carlton Town | 65 | 38 | 21 | 2 | 15 | 59:52 | +7 | L L W L W |
6 | Newton Aycliffe | 60 | 37 | 18 | 6 | 13 | 66:59 | +7 | D L W D W |
7 | Belper Town | 60 | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 64:62 | +2 | L W L L L |
8 | North Ferriby FC | 57 | 38 | 18 | 3 | 17 | 57:65 | -8 | L W L W L |
9 | Cleethorpes Town | 56 | 38 | 15 | 11 | 12 | 58:47 | +11 | W D W W W |
10 | Liversedge | 51 | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 53:46 | +7 | L L L W W |
11 | Grimsby Borough | 50 | 38 | 15 | 5 | 18 | 51:60 | -9 | W L L L W |
12 | Consett | 49 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 58:60 | -2 | D L L D L |
13 | Sheffield | 48 | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 62:64 | -2 | L L L L W |
14 | Ashington AFC | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 62:68 | -6 | W L L D L |
15 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 40 | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 42:48 | -6 | D D D L W |
16 | Ossett United | 38 | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 35:70 | -35 | L W W L W |
17 | Grantham Town | 37 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49:75 | -26 | L W W W W |
18 | Bridlington Town | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 47:72 | -25 | D L D L W |
19 | Brighouse Town | 36 | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 49:81 | -32 | W L W L L |
20 | Winterton Rangers | 35 | 38 | 10 | 5 | 23 | 37:74 | -37 | W W D W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Stockton Town | 46 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 47:13 | +34 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Hebburn Town | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 47:13 | +34 | L W W W W |
3 (4) | Pontefract Collieries | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 42:20 | +22 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Newton Aycliffe | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | D L W W W |
5 (8) | North Ferriby FC | 36 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | W W W L L |
6 (3) | Dunston UTS | 35 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 38:20 | +18 | L D W W L |
7 (13) | Sheffield | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 41:25 | +16 | L L W D W |
8 (9) | Cleethorpes Town | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 25:16 | +9 | D W W L W |
9 (5) | Carlton Town | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 30:25 | +5 | L W W L W |
10 (7) | Belper Town | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 34:33 | +1 | L L W D D |
11 (12) | Consett | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 30:23 | +7 | D L D D W |
12 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23:16 | +7 | D D W W W |
13 (10) | Liversedge | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 34:27 | +7 | L L W W L |
14 (18) | Bridlington Town | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:29 | +2 | L L W D L |
15 (14) | Ashington AFC | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:30 | +2 | W D L W L |
16 (11) | Grimsby Borough | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | W L W D L |
17 (19) | Brighouse Town | 21 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 28:37 | -9 | W L L L D |
18 (20) | Winterton Rangers | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 19:30 | -11 | W W L D D |
19 (17) | Grantham Town | 20 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 28:38 | -10 | W W D L D |
20 (16) | Ossett United | 15 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20:39 | -19 | L W L D W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hebburn Town | 36 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Stockton Town | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | W L D D W |
3 (3) | Dunston UTS | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34:23 | +11 | D W L L W |
4 (5) | Carlton Town | 34 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 29:27 | +2 | L L W W L |
5 (4) | Pontefract Collieries | 30 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | D W L D D |
6 (7) | Belper Town | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | W L L L D |
7 (11) | Grimsby Borough | 27 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | L L W W L |
8 (6) | Newton Aycliffe | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | W D L D D |
9 (9) | Cleethorpes Town | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 33:31 | +2 | W W W L D |
10 (16) | Ossett United | 23 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 15:31 | -16 | W W L L L |
11 (10) | Liversedge | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 19:19 | 0 | L D W W D |
12 (14) | Ashington AFC | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | L L L D W |
13 (8) | North Ferriby FC | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | L L L L D |
14 (12) | Consett | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 28:37 | -9 | L L L L D |
15 (17) | Grantham Town | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | L W W W L |
16 (19) | Brighouse Town | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:44 | -23 | L W L L L |
17 (20) | Winterton Rangers | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 18:44 | -26 | W D L W L |
18 (13) | Sheffield | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 21:39 | -18 | L L D L L |
19 (18) | Bridlington Town | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16:43 | -27 | D D L L L |
20 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 11 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 19:32 | -13 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cray Valley PM | 95 | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 103:32 | +71 | W W W D W |
2 | Ramsgate | 89 | 38 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 106:41 | +65 | L W D W W |
3 | Sittingbourne | 75 | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 82:41 | +41 | L W W D D |
4 | Three Bridges | 73 | 38 | 22 | 7 | 9 | 98:68 | +30 | W W W W W |
5 | Chichester City | 69 | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 83:43 | +40 | D L W W W |
6 | Lancing | 64 | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 71:66 | +5 | D W D W D |
7 | Sheppey United | 61 | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 76:57 | +19 | W W W W W |
8 | Herne Bay | 59 | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 74:63 | +11 | D L L W L |
9 | Broadbridge Heath | 52 | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 59:56 | +3 | W W D D W |
10 | Sevenoaks Town | 46 | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 61:65 | -4 | L L W L L |
11 | Burgess Hill Town | 44 | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 59:70 | -11 | W L L D L |
12 | Ashford United | 44 | 37 | 14 | 2 | 21 | 55:80 | -25 | L L L L L |
13 | Hythe Town | 43 | 37 | 12 | 7 | 18 | 52:69 | -17 | D L L L L |
14 | Horndean | 43 | 38 | 12 | 7 | 19 | 57:76 | -19 | L L L W L |
15 | Merstham | 41 | 38 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 58:72 | -14 | L D W W L |
16 | Littlehampton Town | 37 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 49:76 | -27 | W W D L D |
17 | Phoenix Sports | 37 | 37 | 10 | 7 | 20 | 49:88 | -39 | W L W D L |
18 | East Grinstead Town | 34 | 38 | 9 | 7 | 22 | 52:86 | -34 | L W D D L |
19 | Beckenham Town | 28 | 37 | 7 | 7 | 23 | 54:90 | -36 | L W D W W |
20 | Erith & Belvedere | 26 | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 27:86 | -59 | W L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ramsgate | 45 | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 57:16 | +41 | L D D W W |
2 (4) | Three Bridges | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 61:32 | +29 | W W W W W |
3 (1) | Cray Valley PM | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 47:22 | +25 | W W W W L |
4 (3) | Sittingbourne | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 43:22 | +21 | L D W L W |
5 (6) | Lancing | 35 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 37:26 | +11 | W W L W D |
6 (7) | Sheppey United | 33 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 38:21 | +17 | W W W L L |
7 (5) | Chichester City | 31 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 42:25 | +17 | L W W W W |
8 (12) | Ashford United | 30 | 19 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | L L W W L |
9 (8) | Herne Bay | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 38:32 | +6 | D L W L L |
10 (9) | Broadbridge Heath | 28 | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | W D L W W |
11 (10) | Sevenoaks Town | 27 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 34:27 | +7 | L W L D L |
12 (14) | Horndean | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | L W L L D |
13 (15) | Merstham | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 30:28 | +2 | D W L D L |
14 (11) | Burgess Hill Town | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:30 | +1 | W L D L W |
15 (16) | Littlehampton Town | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | W D D L L |
16 (17) | Phoenix Sports | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 20:38 | -18 | L L W D W |
17 (19) | Beckenham Town | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 32:50 | -18 | W W W L L |
18 (18) | East Grinstead Town | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 33:38 | -5 | L W D L D |
19 (13) | Hythe Town | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22:30 | -8 | D L L L L |
20 (20) | Erith & Belvedere | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:39 | -25 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cray Valley PM | 55 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 56:10 | +46 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Ramsgate | 44 | 19 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 49:25 | +24 | W W W W L |
3 (3) | Sittingbourne | 40 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 39:19 | +20 | W W D L D |
4 (5) | Chichester City | 38 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 41:18 | +23 | D W W W W |
5 (4) | Three Bridges | 31 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 37:36 | +1 | W W W D W |
6 (8) | Herne Bay | 30 | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 36:31 | +5 | L W L W D |
7 (6) | Lancing | 29 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34:40 | -6 | D D D L D |
8 (7) | Sheppey United | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 38:36 | +2 | W W W W L |
9 (13) | Hythe Town | 26 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | L L L L L |
10 (9) | Broadbridge Heath | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | W D W W W |
11 (10) | Sevenoaks Town | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 27:38 | -11 | L L L W L |
12 (11) | Burgess Hill Town | 19 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 28:40 | -12 | L L D W L |
13 (17) | Phoenix Sports | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 29:50 | -21 | W W D W L |
14 (18) | East Grinstead Town | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 19:48 | -29 | D L L D L |
15 (14) | Horndean | 17 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | L L D L W |
16 (15) | Merstham | 16 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 28:44 | -16 | L W W L L |
17 (16) | Littlehampton Town | 14 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 25:38 | -13 | W L L L L |
18 (12) | Ashford United | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 17:41 | -24 | L L L W L |
19 (20) | Erith & Belvedere | 11 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 13:47 | -34 | L D L D L |
20 (19) | Beckenham Town | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 22:40 | -18 | L D L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertsey Town | 101 | 40 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 103:32 | +71 | W W W W D |
2 | Marlow | 89 | 40 | 29 | 2 | 9 | 106:49 | +57 | W W W L W |
3 | Leatherhead | 86 | 40 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 71:32 | +39 | W L W L W |
4 | Westfield | 83 | 40 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 81:50 | +31 | W W W W W |
5 | Southall | 80 | 39 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 79:43 | +36 | W W W W W |
6 | Raynes Park Vale | 78 | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 70:49 | +21 | W D D D W |
7 | Hanworth Villa | 65 | 40 | 18 | 11 | 11 | 77:59 | +18 | L W W W D |
8 | Thatcham Town | 62 | 40 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 72:62 | +10 | W W W L D |
9 | South Park | 58 | 39 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 69:61 | +8 | L W D W L |
10 | Hartley Wintney | 55 | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 | 64:79 | -15 | L W L L D |
11 | Badshot Lea | 54 | 40 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 65:70 | -5 | L W L L L |
12 | Uxbridge | 51 | 40 | 15 | 6 | 19 | 70:71 | -1 | D L L L D |
13 | Ascot United | 45 | 40 | 13 | 6 | 21 | 56:67 | -11 | W L L L D |
14 | Sutton Common Rovers | 40 | 40 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 49:69 | -20 | L L W L W |
15 | Northwood | 39 | 40 | 11 | 6 | 23 | 69:75 | -6 | L L D L L |
16 | Metropolitan Police | 37 | 40 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 37:63 | -26 | L W D L D |
17 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 36 | 39 | 10 | 6 | 23 | 42:67 | -25 | W L L W W |
18 | Guernsey | 34 | 40 | 9 | 7 | 24 | 68:97 | -29 | L L D L D |
19 | Binfield | 34 | 40 | 8 | 10 | 22 | 59:109 | -50 | D D W W D |
20 | Chipstead | 30 | 39 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 44:80 | -36 | L D W L L |
21 | Corinthian-Casuals | 21 | 40 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 34:101 | -67 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 50 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 51:19 | +32 | W W D W W |
2 (5) | Southall | 43 | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 44:19 | +25 | W W L L W |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | W W W W D |
4 (4) | Westfield | 43 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 39:23 | +16 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Raynes Park Vale | 41 | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 36:22 | +14 | W D D D W |
6 (2) | Marlow | 40 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 56:24 | +32 | W L W W W |
7 (7) | Hanworth Villa | 35 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41:32 | +9 | W W W L W |
8 (12) | Uxbridge | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 47:31 | +16 | L W W W W |
9 (8) | Thatcham Town | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:24 | +13 | W L D L W |
10 (9) | South Park | 32 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 39:29 | +10 | L D W D W |
11 (15) | Northwood | 28 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 45:33 | +12 | L L W W L |
12 (10) | Hartley Wintney | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | L L L D W |
13 (11) | Badshot Lea | 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 35:39 | -4 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Sutton Common Rovers | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 26:34 | -8 | L W L W L |
15 (13) | Ascot United | 22 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 28:34 | -6 | L L D L W |
16 (18) | Guernsey | 19 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | L D L D L |
17 (19) | Binfield | 18 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 29:38 | -9 | D D W W W |
18 (20) | Chipstead | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 26:40 | -14 | L D L L W |
19 (16) | Metropolitan Police | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | L L D D W |
20 (21) | Corinthian-Casuals | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 19:46 | -27 | W W L L L |
21 (17) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 21:37 | -16 | L W L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 51 | 20 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 52:13 | +39 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Marlow | 49 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 50:25 | +25 | W W W L W |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 43 | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 36:21 | +15 | L W L W W |
4 (4) | Westfield | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | W W W D W |
5 (5) | Southall | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 35:24 | +11 | W W W W L |
6 (6) | Raynes Park Vale | 37 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 34:27 | +7 | D W W W L |
7 (7) | Hanworth Villa | 30 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:27 | +9 | L D D D W |
8 (11) | Badshot Lea | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 30:31 | -1 | L D W W L |
9 (10) | Hartley Wintney | 29 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 39:46 | -7 | L W D D L |
10 (8) | Thatcham Town | 28 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 35:38 | -3 | W W W L D |
11 (9) | South Park | 26 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | W L W D L |
12 (13) | Ascot United | 23 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 28:33 | -5 | W L W L W |
13 (17) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | W L W W L |
14 (16) | Metropolitan Police | 20 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:30 | -13 | W D L L D |
15 (14) | Sutton Common Rovers | 17 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | L W L L L |
16 (12) | Uxbridge | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 23:40 | -17 | D L L D L |
17 (19) | Binfield | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 30:71 | -41 | D W W L L |
18 (18) | Guernsey | 15 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 32:48 | -16 | L L L W W |
19 (20) | Chipstead | 12 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18:40 | -22 | W L L D L |
20 (15) | Northwood | 11 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 24:42 | -18 | L D L D L |
21 (21) | Corinthian-Casuals | 6 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15:55 | -40 | L L L L L |