National League (2023/2024)
0
557 matches
Today's matches
England : National League
15'
Barnet
Solihull Moors
0
1
Latest scores
England : National League
Promotion Play-offs - Qualifying Round
24.0418:00
Solihull Moors
Halifax Town
4
2
FT
23.0418:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Solihull Moors
Gateshead
Matchday 46 (Regular Season)
20.0411:15
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool United
3
4
FT
20.0411:15
Altrincham
Oxford City
1
0
FT
20.0411:15
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
4
1
FT
20.0411:15
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
FT
20.0411:15
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
3
2
FT
20.0411:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
3
3
FT
20.0411:15
Gateshead
Bromley
2
1
FT
20.0411:15
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
0
3
FT
20.0411:15
Southend United
Rochdale
1
2
FT
20.0411:15
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
2
3
FT
20.0411:15
Solihull Moors
York City
1
0
FT
20.0411:15
Woking
Fylde
3
0
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
18.0418:45
Halifax Town
Oldham Athletic
2
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
17.0418:45
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
0
1
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
16.0418:45
Rochdale
Boreham Wood
0
0
FT
Matchday 44 (Regular Season)
16.0418:45
Oxford City
Bromley
1
3
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
16.0418:45
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
0
1
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
16.0418:45
Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
0
0
FT
Matchday 44 (Regular Season)
15.0418:45
Gateshead
Chesterfield
2
1
FT
Matchday 45 (Regular Season)
13.0416:30
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
0
3
FT
13.0414:00
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
13.0414:00
Halifax Town
Barnet
0
2
FT
13.0414:00
York City
Woking
2
0
FT
13.0414:00
Oxford City
Oldham Athletic
0
0
FT
13.0414:00
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
1
0
FT
13.0414:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Eastleigh
0
1
FT
13.0414:00
Rochdale
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
FT
13.0414:00
Maidenhead United
Gateshead
2
1
FT
13.0414:00
Fylde
Southend United
0
2
FT
13.0414:00
Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham
0
2
FT
13.0414:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
3
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
11.0418:45
Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers
4
2
FT
Matchday 43 (Regular Season)
11.0418:45
Fylde
Gateshead
2
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
09.0418:45
Barnet
Bromley
1
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
09.0418:45
Wealdstone
Southend United
1
2
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
09.0418:45
Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United
3
0
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
09.0418:45
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
3
1
FT
Matchday 44 (Regular Season)
06.0416:30
Kidderminster Harriers
Halifax Town
0
2
FT
06.0414:00
York City
Eastleigh
0
1
FT
06.0414:00
Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
2
FT
06.0414:00
Maidenhead United
Barnet
2
2
FT
06.0414:00
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
2
0
FT
06.0414:00
Ebbsfleet United
Fylde
2
1
FT
06.0414:00
Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham
0
0
FT
06.0414:00
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
4
0
FT
06.0411:30
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
1
1
FT
Matchday 43 (Regular Season)
02.0418:45
Halifax Town
York City
1
1
FT
01.0414:00
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
0
1
FT
01.0414:00
Rochdale
Hartlepool United
1
1
FT
01.0414:00
Southend United
Boreham Wood
4
2
FT
01.0414:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United
1
1
FT
01.0414:00
Aldershot Town
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
FT
01.0414:00
Chesterfield
Kidderminster Harriers
1
3
FT
01.0414:00
Altrincham
Oldham Athletic
1
0
FT
01.0414:00
Barnet
Oxford City
3
1
FT
01.0414:00
Bromley
Woking
1
1
FT
01.0414:00
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
2
3
FT
Matchday 42 (Regular Season)
29.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
1
1
FT
29.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
0
2
FT
29.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
4
FT
29.0315:00
Woking
Eastleigh
0
1
FT
29.0315:00
York City
Chesterfield
2
1
FT
29.0315:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
2
2
FT
29.0315:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
1
0
FT
29.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
1
0
FT
29.0315:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
1
3
FT
29.0315:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
4
0
FT
29.0315:00
Oldham Athletic
Fylde
1
3
FT
29.0315:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
1
0
FT
Matchday 44 (Regular Season)
26.0319:45
Solihull Moors
Southend United
0
3
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
26.0319:45
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
7
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
26.0319:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
1
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
2
3
FT
23.0315:00
Fylde
Oxford City
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Bromley
York City
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
6
0
FT
23.0315:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
Southend United
Woking
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
20.0319:45
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
1
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
20.0319:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
4
2
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
19.0319:45
Barnet
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
Matchday 40 (Regular Season)
17.0312:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
1
4
FT
16.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
4
1
FT
16.0315:00
Woking
Barnet
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
4
2
FT
16.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
York City
Aldershot Town
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
1
1
FT
16.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
16.0312:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2
2
FT