National League (2023/2024)
0
552 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : National League
Ronda 38 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
7
1
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
1
FIN
Ronda 41 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
3
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
6
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
2
3
FIN
23.0315:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Southend United
Woking
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Fylde
Oxford City
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Bromley
York City
0
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 35 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
4
2
FIN
Ronda 39 (Temporada Regular)
20.0319:45
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
1
FIN
19.0319:45
Barnet
Eastleigh
2
1
FIN
Ronda 40 (Temporada Regular)
17.0312:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
1
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
4
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
1
4
FIN
16.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
1
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Woking
Barnet
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
York City
Aldershot Town
1
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
4
2
FIN
16.0312:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2
2
FIN
Ronda 39 (Temporada Regular)
12.0319:45
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Southend United
Dorking Wanderers
2
0
FIN
12.0319:45
Altrincham
York City
6
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Chesterfield
Oxford City
2
0
FIN
12.0319:45
Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
FIN
12.0319:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Fylde
1
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Rochdale
Woking
2
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
2
0
FIN
Ronda 38 (Temporada Regular)
09.0317:30
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic
2
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
4
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Altrincham
Woking
0
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Chesterfield
Fylde
4
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Rochdale
Oxford City
2
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
0
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
2
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Gateshead
Solihull Moors
2
3
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Oldham Athletic
Bromley
0
0
FIN
05.0319:45
Barnet
Rochdale
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Southend United
Wealdstone
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers
2
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
York City
Fylde
1
3
FIN
Ronda 37 (Temporada Regular)
05.0319:45
Woking
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Bromley
Halifax Town
2
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
3
3
FIN
02.0315:00
Fylde
Maidenhead United
4
1
FIN
02.0315:00
York City
Wealdstone
2
3
FIN
02.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
3
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
1
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Oxford City
Aldershot Town
1
2
FIN
02.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Gateshead
1
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Rochdale
2
1
FIN
02.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Barnet
1
2
FIN
02.0312:30
Dorking Wanderers
Chesterfield
4
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:45
Woking
Gateshead
3
2
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:45
Barnet
Chesterfield
0
2
FIN
27.0219:45
Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic
1
2
FIN
27.0219:45
Rochdale
Wealdstone
3
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:45
Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
27.0219:45
Southend United
Altrincham
2
1
FIN
Ronda 36 (Temporada Regular)
24.0215:00
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
1
3
FIN
24.0215:00
Woking
Wealdstone
1
1
FIN
24.0215:00
Southend United
Aldershot Town
4
1
FIN
24.0215:00
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
2
1
FIN
24.0215:00
Oldham Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
FIN
24.0215:00
Gateshead
Oxford City
4
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Chesterfield
Rochdale
2
2
FIN
24.0215:00
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
1
4
FIN
24.0215:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
0
1
FIN
24.0215:00
Boreham Wood
Fylde
4
0
FIN
24.0215:00
Barnet
York City
2
0
FIN
24.0212:30
Eastleigh
Bromley
2
0
FIN
Ronda 35 (Temporada Regular)
20.0219:45
Hartlepool United
Altrincham
3
2
FIN
20.0219:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead
0
2
FIN
20.0219:45
York City
Oldham Athletic
1
1
FIN
20.0219:45
Oxford City
Eastleigh
2
5
FIN
20.0219:45
Fylde
Solihull Moors
2
2
FIN
20.0219:45
Maidenhead United
Southend United
1
2
FIN
20.0219:45
Aldershot Town
Barnet
1
0
FIN
20.0219:45
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
FIN
20.0219:45
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
1
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
17.0217:30
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
2
0
FIN
17.0215:00
York City
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Rochdale
Solihull Moors
1
2
FIN
17.0215:00
Oxford City
Southend United
0
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Maidenhead United
Oldham Athletic
1
3
FIN
17.0215:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
4
3
FIN
17.0215:00
Wealdstone
Gateshead
2
4
FIN
17.0215:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Dorking Wanderers
0
0
FIN
17.0215:00
Fylde
Barnet
2
4
FIN
17.0215:00
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
3
1
FIN
17.0215:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh
3
0
FIN