National League (2023/2024)
0
552 matches
Today's matches
England : National League
29.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
Preview
29.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
Preview
29.0315:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
Preview
29.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Halifax Town
Preview
29.0315:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
Preview
29.0315:00
Oldham Athletic
Fylde
Preview
29.0315:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
Preview
29.0315:00
Woking
Eastleigh
Preview
29.0315:00
York City
Chesterfield
Preview
29.0315:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
Preview
29.0315:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
Preview
Latest scores
England : National League
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
26.0319:45
Gateshead
Hartlepool United
7
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
26.0319:45
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
1
FT
Matchday 41 (Regular Season)
23.0315:00
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Oldham Athletic
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
Barnet
Dorking Wanderers
6
0
FT
23.0315:00
Altrincham
Gateshead
2
3
FT
23.0315:00
Eastleigh
Hartlepool United
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Southend United
Woking
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
Fylde
Oxford City
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Bromley
York City
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Wealdstone
Kidderminster Harriers
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Rochdale
Maidenhead United
1
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
20.0319:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
4
2
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
20.0319:45
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
1
FT
19.0319:45
Barnet
Eastleigh
2
1
FT
Matchday 40 (Regular Season)
17.0312:15
Oxford City
Halifax Town
0
2
FT
16.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Altrincham
0
1
FT
16.0315:00
Fylde
Wealdstone
1
2
FT
16.0315:00
Bromley
Kidderminster Harriers
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Southend United
0
0
FT
16.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead United
4
1
FT
16.0315:00
Eastleigh
Rochdale
1
4
FT
16.0315:00
Dorking Wanderers
Solihull Moors
1
1
FT
16.0315:00
Woking
Barnet
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
York City
Aldershot Town
1
0
FT
16.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
4
2
FT
16.0312:30
Oldham Athletic
Chesterfield
2
2
FT
Matchday 39 (Regular Season)
12.0319:45
Aldershot Town
Ebbsfleet United
4
1
FT
12.0319:45
Southend United
Dorking Wanderers
2
0
FT
12.0319:45
Altrincham
York City
6
1
FT
12.0319:45
Chesterfield
Oxford City
2
0
FT
12.0319:45
Gateshead
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
FT
12.0319:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Fylde
1
1
FT
12.0319:45
Rochdale
Woking
2
1
FT
12.0319:45
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
2
0
FT
Matchday 38 (Regular Season)
09.0317:30
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
09.0315:00
Aldershot Town
Oldham Athletic
2
0
FT
09.0315:00
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
4
2
FT
09.0315:00
Altrincham
Woking
0
1
FT
09.0315:00
Chesterfield
Fylde
4
1
FT
09.0315:00
Rochdale
Oxford City
2
2
FT
09.0315:00
Kidderminster Harriers
York City
0
0
FT
09.0315:00
Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
2
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Gateshead
Solihull Moors
2
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Oldham Athletic
Bromley
0
0
FT
05.0319:45
Barnet
Rochdale
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Southend United
Wealdstone
1
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Altrincham
Dorking Wanderers
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
York City
Fylde
1
3
FT
Matchday 37 (Regular Season)
05.0319:45
Woking
Kidderminster Harriers
2
1
FT
02.0315:00
Bromley
Halifax Town
2
0
FT
02.0315:00
Eastleigh
Solihull Moors
3
3
FT
02.0315:00
Fylde
Maidenhead United
4
1
FT
02.0315:00
York City
Wealdstone
2
3
FT
02.0315:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Altrincham
3
1
FT
02.0315:00
Oldham Athletic
Southend United
1
1
FT
02.0315:00
Oxford City
Aldershot Town
1
2
FT
02.0315:00
Boreham Wood
Gateshead
1
1
FT
02.0315:00
Ebbsfleet United
Rochdale
2
1
FT
02.0315:00
Hartlepool United
Barnet
1
2
FT
02.0312:30
Dorking Wanderers
Chesterfield
4
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Woking
Gateshead
3
2
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Barnet
Chesterfield
0
2
FT
27.0219:45
Eastleigh
Oldham Athletic
1
2
FT
27.0219:45
Rochdale
Wealdstone
3
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Solihull Moors
Kidderminster Harriers
0
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
27.0219:45
Southend United
Altrincham
2
1
FT
Matchday 36 (Regular Season)
24.0215:00
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
1
3
FT
24.0215:00
Woking
Wealdstone
1
1
FT
24.0215:00
Southend United
Aldershot Town
4
1
FT
24.0215:00
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
2
1
FT
24.0215:00
Oldham Athletic
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
FT
24.0215:00
Gateshead
Oxford City
4
0
FT
24.0215:00
Chesterfield
Rochdale
2
2
FT
24.0215:00
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
1
4
FT
24.0215:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town
0
1
FT
24.0215:00
Boreham Wood
Fylde
4
0
FT
24.0215:00
Barnet
York City
2
0
FT
24.0212:30
Eastleigh
Bromley
2
0
FT
Matchday 35 (Regular Season)
20.0219:45
Hartlepool United
Altrincham
3
2
FT
20.0219:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Gateshead
0
2
FT
20.0219:45
York City
Oldham Athletic
1
1
FT
20.0219:45
Oxford City
Eastleigh
2
5
FT
20.0219:45
Fylde
Solihull Moors
2
2
FT
20.0219:45
Maidenhead United
Southend United
1
2
FT
20.0219:45
Aldershot Town
Barnet
1
0
FT
20.0219:45
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
2
FT
20.0219:45
Ebbsfleet United
Woking
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
17.0217:30
Aldershot Town
Altrincham
2
0
FT
17.0215:00
York City
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
FT
17.0215:00
Rochdale
Solihull Moors
1
2
FT
17.0215:00
Oxford City
Southend United
0
0
FT
17.0215:00
Maidenhead United
Oldham Athletic
1
3
FT
17.0215:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
4
3
FT
17.0215:00
Wealdstone
Gateshead
2
4
FT
17.0215:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Dorking Wanderers
0
0
FT
17.0215:00
Fylde
Barnet
2
4
FT
17.0215:00
Hartlepool United
Boreham Wood
3
1
FT
17.0215:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh
3
0
FT