Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
0
6089 matches
Today's matches
England : Counties Leagues
27.0414:00
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
Torpoint Athletic FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Bedfont Sports
North Greenford United
Preview
27.0414:00
Ardley United
Holyport
Preview
27.0414:00
Ilfracombe Town
Street
Preview
27.0414:00
Helston Athletic
Clevedon Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Bridgwater United
Millbrook
Preview
27.0414:00
Saltash United
Welton Rovers FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Stanway Rovers
Athletic Newham
Preview
27.0414:00
Brixham AFC
Wellington
Preview
27.0414:00
Hassocks
Newhaven
Preview
27.0414:00
Clacton
Barking
Preview
27.0414:00
Coggeshall Town
Great Wakering Rovers
Preview
27.0414:00
Chalfont St Peter
Flackwell Heath
Preview
27.0414:00
Carlisle City FC
Northallerton Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Crook Town AFC
Heaton Stannington FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Barton Town
Knaresborough Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Broadfields United
Rayners Lane FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Alton
Camberley Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Harefield United
Risborough Rangers
Preview
27.0414:00
Spelthorne Sports
Tadley Calleva
Preview
27.0414:00
Sunderland RCA
Seaham Red Star
Preview
27.0414:00
Abbey Rangers
AFC Croydon Athletic
Preview
27.0414:00
Balham
Knaphill
Preview
27.0414:00
Cobham
Sandhurst Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Crowborough Athletic
Shoreham FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Colliers Wood United
Sheerwater
Preview
27.0414:00
Guildford City
Epsom & Ewell FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Redhill
Jersey Bulls
Preview
27.0414:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Virginia Water
Preview
27.0414:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Farnham Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Ilford
Woodford Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Crawley Down Gatwick
Eastbourne Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Hullbridge Sports
Preview
27.0414:00
Fleet Town
Horley Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Colne
Skelmersdale United
Preview
27.0414:00
Eastbourne United
Lingfield
Preview
27.0414:00
Wembley
Milton United FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Tow Law Town
Bishop Auckland
Preview
27.0414:00
West Allotment Celtic
Newcastle Benfield
Preview
27.0414:00
Fareham Town
Christchurch
Preview
27.0414:00
Bearsted
Fisher
Preview
27.0414:00
Varndeanians
Pagham
Preview
27.0414:00
Romford
Halstead Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Steyning Town
Uckfield Town
Preview
27.0414:00
AFC Stoneham
Shaftesbury Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Haywards Heath Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Lichfield City
Highgate United
Preview
27.0414:00
Barnstaple Town
Buckland Athletic
Preview
27.0414:00
Mulbarton Wanderers
Thetford Town
Preview
27.0414:00
White Ensign
Sporting Bengal United
Preview
27.0414:00
Reading City
Edgware Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Burnham
Preview
27.0414:00
Campion AFC
Albion Sports
Preview
27.0414:00
Newmarket Town
Dereham Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Garforth Town
Rossington Main
Preview
27.0414:00
Easington Sports
Yaxley
Preview
27.0414:00
Loughborough University
Skegness Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Racing Club Warwick
Aylestone Park FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Takeley
Saffron Walden Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Darlaston Town
Stourport Swifts
Preview
27.0414:00
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Saltdean United
Preview
27.0414:00
Little Common
Loxwood
Preview
27.0414:00
Deal Town
Stansfeld FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Lordswood
Holmesdale
Preview
27.0414:00
Glebe
Rusthall
Preview
27.0414:00
Charnock Richard
Pilkington FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Punjab United
Faversham Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Tunbridge Wells
Kennington
Preview
27.0414:00
Sutton Athletic FC
Hollands & Blair
Preview
27.0414:00
Welling Town
Snodland Town FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Horsham YMCA
Bexhill United
Preview
27.0414:00
VCD Athletic
Lydd Town FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Whitstable Town
Corinthian
Preview
27.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
St. Panteleimon
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
27.0414:00
Hamble Club
Lymington Town
Preview
27.0414:00
Cockfosters
London Maccabi Lions FC
Preview
27.0414:00
Pershore Town FC
Worcester City
Preview
27.0414:00
Crawley Green
FC Romania
Preview
27.0414:00
Falmouth Town AFC
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Preview
27.0415:00
Jersey Bulls
Spelthorne Sports
Preview
27.0417:00
FC Isle of Man
Lower Breck
Preview
Latest scores
England : Counties Leagues
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Virginia Water
Chalfont St Peter
0
1
FT
20.0414:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Bedfont Sports
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
20.0414:00
Loughborough University
Melton Town
1
0
FT
North West Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Ramsbottom United
Bury FC
0
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Flackwell Heath
Edgware Town
3
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Pilkington FC
Prestwich Heys
2
3
FT
20.0414:00
Lower Breck
Padiham
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Squires Gate
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
0
3
FT
20.0414:00
Litherland Remyca
Colne
0
2
FT
Northern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Barton Town
Penistone Church
3
2
FT
Wessex League Premier
20.0414:00
Portland United
Brockenhurst
1
2
FT
Northern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Golcar United Football Club
Knaresborough Town
2
7
FT
North West Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Irlam
Longridge Town
3
3
FT
20.0414:00
Glossop North End
Charnock Richard
1
2
FT
Northern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Hallam FC
Thackley
1
1
FT
Wessex League Premier
20.0414:00
Fareham Town
Hythe & Dibden
4
3
FT
North West Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Chadderton
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
3
1
FT
Midland League Premier
20.0414:00
Bewdley Town
Northwich Victoria
0
3
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
20.0414:00
Aylestone Park FC
St Neots Town
2
2
FT
Wessex League Premier
20.0414:00
AFC Stoneham
AFC Portchester
3
1
FT
20.0414:00
Bournemouth FC
Hamble Club
0
7
FT
20.0414:00
Laverstock & Ford FC
Blackfield & Langley
5
4
FT
20.0414:00
Lymington Town
United Services
2
4
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Risborough Rangers
Broadfields United
1
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
20.0414:00
Lincoln United
Skegness Town
1
3
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Brixham AFC
Barnstaple Town
1
1
FT
20.0414:00
Bridgwater United
St Blazey FC
2
0
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
White Ensign
Little Oakley
2
3
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Shepton Mallet
Falmouth Town AFC
2
0
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Erith Town
Lordswood
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Faversham Town
Welling Town
4
1
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Saffron Walden Town
Great Wakering Rovers
4
3
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Birtley Town
Shildon AFC
0
2
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Corinthian
Deal Town
3
0
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Boro Rangers FC
Crook Town AFC
3
1
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Saltash United
Street
4
0
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Holmesdale
Whitstable Town
0
4
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Carlisle City FC
Bishop Auckland
1
4
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Hollands & Blair
Tunbridge Wells
2
2
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Wellington
0
2
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Kennington
Punjab United
2
1
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Romford
1
0
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Lydd Town FC
Glebe
0
4
FT
United Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Heanor Town
Eastwood Community
3
1
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Tilbury
Frenford FC
2
0
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
3
2
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
20.0414:00
Rusthall
Bearsted
2
0
FT
20.0414:00
Snodland Town FC
VCD Athletic
1
2
FT
20.0414:00
Stansfeld FC
Sutton Athletic FC
1
0
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Guisborough Town
Heaton Stannington FC
0
0
FT
20.0414:00
Newcastle Benfield
Redcar Athletic
0
2
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
20.0414:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
2
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Seaham Red Star
Northallerton Town
0
0
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
20.0414:00
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Crowborough Athletic
2
1
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Penrith AFC
North Shields
0
2
FT
20.0414:00
Tow Law Town
Sunderland RCA
2
0
FT
Hellenic League Premier
20.0414:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Town
2
2
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Soham Town Rangers
Mulbarton Wanderers
0
6
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Stansted
Crawley Green
0
2
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Fakenham Town
Woodbridge Town
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Sheringham FC
Hadleigh United
3
0
FT
20.0414:00
Long Melford
Downham Town FC
1
1
FT
20.0414:00
Thetford Town
Heacham FC
6
0
FT
20.0414:00
Mildenhall Town
Dereham Town
1
0
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Clevedon Town
Torpoint Athletic FC
0
0
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Stanway Rovers
West Essex
4
0
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Harleston Town FC
Lakenheath
2
1
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Athletic Newham
Barking
0
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Tring Athletic
Baldock Town
4
0
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Whitley Bay
West Auckland Town
1
4
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Newmarket Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
5
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Biggleswade United
FC Romania
0
0
FT
20.0414:00
Potton United
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
4
1
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
20.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Norwich United
Walsham Le Willows
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Real Bedford FC
1
1
FT
20.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Arlesey Town
St. Panteleimon
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Ilfracombe Town
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
1
1
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Milton Keynes Irish
London Maccabi Lions FC
0
1
FT
20.0414:00
Colney Heath
Cockfosters
2
0
FT
20.0414:00
Leverstock Green
Shefford Town & Campton FC
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Dunstable Town
Harpenden Town
0
1
FT
Northern League One
19.0418:30
Whickham
West Allotment Celtic
1
1
FT
Hellenic League Premier
18.0418:45
Worcester City
Mangotsfield United
5
2
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
18.0418:45
Potton United
Cockfosters
1
4
FT
North West Counties League Premier
18.0418:45
Ramsbottom United
Padiham
0
3
FT
Wessex League Premier
18.0418:45
Hythe & Dibden
Bournemouth FC
1
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
18.0418:45
Irlam
FC Isle of Man
1
1
FT
18.0418:45
Barnoldswick Town
Cheadle Town FC
3
5
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
18.0418:45
Reading City
Egham Town
2
1
FT
Western League Premier
18.0418:45
Saltash United
Ilfracombe Town
0
2
FT
18.0418:45
Helston Athletic
Falmouth Town AFC
1
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
18.0418:45
Chalfont St Peter
North Greenford United
0
2
FT
Wessex League Premier
18.0418:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
United Services
4
1
FT
Midland League Premier
18.0418:45
Wolverhampton Casuals
Northwich Victoria
1
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
18.0418:45
Redhill
Cobham
2
2
FT
18.0418:45
Tadley Calleva
Fleet Town
5
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
18.0418:45
Milton United FC
Bedfont Sports
0
1
FT
Midland League Premier
18.0418:45
Whitchurch Alport
Shifnal Town
3
1
FT
United Counties Premier South
18.0418:45
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Godmanchester Rovers
3
2
FT
North West Counties League Premier
18.0418:45
Prestwich Heys
Charnock Richard
0
6
FT