Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
0
6089 matches
Latest scores
England : Counties Leagues
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
24.0418:45
Shaftesbury Town
AFC Portchester
1
0
FT
North West Counties League Premier
24.0418:45
Longridge Town
Squires Gate
2
1
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
24.0418:45
Tunbridge Wells
Holmesdale
1
0
FT
United Counties Premier North
24.0418:45
Heanor Town
Kimberley Miners Welfare FC
4
3
FT
Essex Senior League
24.0418:45
Woodford Town
Romford
1
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
24.0418:45
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
North Greenford United
1
0
FT
24.0418:45
Reading City
Broadfields United
2
2
FT
Western League Premier
24.0418:30
Street
Wellington
0
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
24.0418:30
Colliers Wood United
Tadley Calleva
0
3
FT
Northern League One
24.0418:30
North Shields
Crook Town AFC
1
2
FT
Western League Premier
24.0418:30
Millbrook
St Blazey FC
0
2
FT
United Counties Premier South
24.0418:30
Easington Sports
Bugbrooke St Michaels
2
2
FT
Northern League One
24.0418:30
Northallerton Town
Guisborough Town
0
3
FT
Northern Counties East League Premier
23.0419:00
Barton Town
Silsden
2
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0418:45
AFC Croydon Athletic
Farnham Town
0
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0418:45
Reading City
Burnham
1
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0418:45
Fleet Town
Redhill
2
3
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0418:45
United Services
Hamble Club
0
4
FT
23.0418:45
Sherborne Town FC
Lymington Town
6
0
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0418:45
Welling Town
Kennington
1
3
FT
Northern Counties East League Premier
23.0418:45
Hallam FC
Knaresborough Town
1
1
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0418:45
Hythe & Dibden
Christchurch
1
1
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
23.0418:45
Woodbridge Town
Soham Town Rangers
4
1
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0418:45
Lingfield
Crawley Down Gatwick
0
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0418:45
North Greenford United
Rayners Lane FC
2
1
FT
Midland League Premier
23.0418:45
Northwich Victoria
Shifnal Town
2
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0418:45
Egham Town
Wokingham & Emmbrook
0
2
FT
23.0418:45
Hilltop FC
Flackwell Heath
0
4
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0418:45
Deal Town
Erith Town
2
0
FT
Midland League Premier
23.0418:45
Stone Old Alleynians
Whitchurch Alport
2
3
FT
Western League Premier
23.0418:45
Bridgwater United
Barnstaple Town
5
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0418:45
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
Shefford Town & Campton FC
1
1
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0418:45
White Ensign
Great Wakering Rovers
1
2
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0418:45
Leverstock Green
Tring Athletic
0
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0418:45
Colne
Glossop North End
1
1
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0418:45
Dunstable Town
Sawbridgeworth Town
1
1
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0418:45
Takeley
Athletic Newham
1
2
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0418:45
Barnoldswick Town
Charnock Richard
0
2
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
23.0418:45
AFC Stoneham
Baffins Milton Rovers
2
1
FT
Western League Premier
23.0418:30
Torpoint Athletic FC
Helston Athletic
1
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0418:30
Holyport
Risborough Rangers
4
2
FT
23.0418:30
Harefield United
Bedfont Sports
0
1
FT
Northern League One
23.0418:30
Redcar Athletic
Boro Rangers FC
1
2
FT
Western League Premier
23.0418:30
Saltash United
Shepton Mallet
3
0
FT
23.0418:30
Welton Rovers FC
Ilfracombe Town
4
4
FT
Hellenic League Premier
22.0418:45
Cinderford Town
Worcester City
0
2
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
22.0418:45
Tunbridge Wells
Bearsted
1
1
FT
Wessex League Premier
22.0418:45
Fareham Town
Petersfield Town FC
5
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
22.0418:45
Charnock Richard
Irlam
5
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
22.0418:30
Tadley Calleva
Colliers Wood United
3
1
FT
Northern League One
22.0418:30
Birtley Town
North Shields
2
1
FT
22.0418:30
West Allotment Celtic
Crook Town AFC
3
1
FT
22.0418:30
Northallerton Town
Shildon AFC
0
3
FT
22.0418:30
Newcastle Benfield
Bishop Auckland
1
7
FT
Wessex League Premier
21.0412:00
Moneyfields
Sherborne Town FC
3
3
FT
North West Counties League Premier
20.0417:00
FC Isle of Man
AFC Liverpool
3
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
20.0415:00
Jersey Bulls
Fleet Town
5
1
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Romford
1
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
20.0414:00
Horley Town
Alton
1
2
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Tilbury
Frenford FC
2
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Real Bedford FC
1
1
FT
20.0414:00
Milton Keynes Irish
London Maccabi Lions FC
0
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Reading City
Ardley United
2
2
FT
20.0414:00
North Greenford United
Hilltop FC
2
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Leverstock Green
Shefford Town & Campton FC
2
1
FT
20.0414:00
Dunstable Town
Harpenden Town
0
1
FT
United Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Heanor Town
Eastwood Community
3
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Risborough Rangers
Broadfields United
1
1
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Potton United
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
4
1
FT
20.0414:00
Stansted
Crawley Green
0
2
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
White Ensign
Little Oakley
2
3
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Birtley Town
Shildon AFC
0
2
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Saffron Walden Town
Great Wakering Rovers
4
3
FT
Midland League Premier
20.0414:00
Stone Old Alleynians
AFC Wulfrunians
1
0
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Oldland Abbotonians FC
Wellington
0
2
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Penrith AFC
North Shields
0
2
FT
20.0414:00
Seaham Red Star
Northallerton Town
0
0
FT
20.0414:00
Whitley Bay
West Auckland Town
1
4
FT
20.0414:00
Tow Law Town
Sunderland RCA
2
0
FT
Hellenic League Premier
20.0414:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Lydney Town
2
2
FT
Wessex League Premier
20.0414:00
Fareham Town
Hythe & Dibden
4
3
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
20.0414:00
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
Crowborough Athletic
2
1
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Helston Athletic
Buckland Athletic
3
2
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Newcastle Benfield
Redcar Athletic
0
2
FT
20.0414:00
Guisborough Town
Heaton Stannington FC
0
0
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Ilfracombe Town
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
1
1
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Carlisle City FC
Bishop Auckland
1
4
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Biggleswade United
FC Romania
0
0
FT
20.0414:00
Tring Athletic
Baldock Town
4
0
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
20.0414:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
2
FT
Northern League One
20.0414:00
Boro Rangers FC
Crook Town AFC
3
1
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Clevedon Town
Torpoint Athletic FC
0
0
FT
20.0414:00
Brixham AFC
Barnstaple Town
1
1
FT
20.0414:00
Bridgwater United
St Blazey FC
2
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
20.0414:00
Colney Heath
Cockfosters
2
0
FT
20.0414:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Arlesey Town
St. Panteleimon
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Flackwell Heath
Edgware Town
3
1
FT
Western League Premier
20.0414:00
Shepton Mallet
Falmouth Town AFC
2
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
20.0414:00
Holyport
Wembley
3
1
FT
Essex Senior League
20.0414:00
Athletic Newham
Barking
0
0
FT