Counties Leagues (2023/2024)
0
6072 matches
Today's matches
England : Counties Leagues
28.0319:45
Baffins Milton Rovers
United Services
Preview
28.0319:45
Barton Town
Maltby Main
Preview
28.0319:45
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Cockfosters
Preview
28.0319:45
Hallam FC
Thackley
Preview
28.0319:45
Godmanchester Rovers
Yaxley
Preview
28.0319:45
Blackfield & Langley
Hamble Club
Preview
28.0319:45
Hythe & Dibden
Sherborne Town FC
Preview
28.0319:45
Fareham Town
Portland United
Preview
Latest scores
England : Counties Leagues
Northern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Pickering Town
Hallam FC
0
1
FT
United Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Hucknall Town FC
Heanor Town
2
2
FT
Midland League Premier
23.0315:00
Highgate United
Northwich Victoria
4
1
FT
United Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
Wellingborough Town
Yaxley
3
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
AFC Croydon Athletic
Tadley Calleva
6
1
FT
Northern League One
23.0315:00
Newcastle Benfield
Guisborough Town
1
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
Sandhurst Town
1
2
FT
Northern League One
23.0315:00
Seaham Red Star
Boro Rangers FC
0
0
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Padiham
West Didsbury & Chorlton AFC
5
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Rayners Lane FC
North Greenford United
2
0
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Wythenshawe Town
Colne
1
0
FT
Hellenic League Premier
23.0315:00
Lydney Town
Pershore Town FC
1
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
Fleet Town
Guildford City
3
2
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Irlam
Chadderton
0
0
FT
Hellenic League Premier
23.0315:00
Westfields
Highworth Town
1
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
Jersey Bulls
Farnham Town
2
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Risborough Rangers
Virginia Water
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Holyport
Edgware Town
1
0
FT
Hellenic League Premier
23.0315:00
Cinderford Town
Roman Glass St George
3
1
FT
23.0315:00
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Worcester City
1
4
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Egham Town
Flackwell Heath
1
3
FT
Hellenic League Premier
23.0315:00
Corsham Town
Hereford Lads Club
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Longlevens
Wantage Town
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Tuffley Rovers
Fairford Town
1
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Reading City
Milton United FC
3
0
FT
23.0315:00
Wokingham & Emmbrook
Harefield United
0
5
FT
Northern League One
23.0315:00
Shildon AFC
Crook Town AFC
4
0
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Loxwood
Uckfield Town
1
1
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Bearsted
VCD Athletic
0
0
FT
Northern League One
23.0315:00
West Auckland Town
Tow Law Town
4
0
FT
23.0315:00
West Allotment Celtic
North Shields
0
0
FT
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Falmouth Town AFC
Nailsea & Tickenham FC
1
0
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Steyning Town
Eastbourne United
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Midhurst & Easebourne FC
2
0
FT
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Brixham AFC
Ilfracombe Town
3
0
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Pagham
Newhaven
0
0
FT
Combined Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
Chalfont St Peter
1
0
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Lingfield
Haywards Heath Town
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Eastbourne Town
Shoreham FC
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
Bexhill United
Saltdean United
0
1
FT
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Shepton Mallet
Bridgwater United
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Welton Rovers FC
Helston Athletic
1
2
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0315:00
Crowborough Athletic
Horsham YMCA
1
0
FT
23.0315:00
Varndeanians
Little Common
0
1
FT
United Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
Bugbrooke St Michaels
St Neots Town
1
1
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0315:00
Epsom & Ewell FC
Horley Town
1
4
FT
23.0315:00
Abbey Rangers
Redhill
2
1
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0315:00
Romford
Coggeshall Town
2
0
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0315:00
Shaftesbury Town
AFC Portchester
1
0
FT
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Millbrook
Barnstaple Town
0
4
FT
Northern League One
23.0315:00
Birtley Town
Whitley Bay
5
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Glossop North End
Barnoldswick Town
1
1
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0315:00
Harpenden Town
Baldock Town
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Potton United
St. Panteleimon
2
1
FT
23.0315:00
Real Bedford FC
Dunstable Town
5
1
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0315:00
White Ensign
Takeley
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Tilbury
Hullbridge Sports
2
0
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Kendal Town
Lower Breck
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Longridge Town
Charnock Richard
1
3
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0315:00
Stanway Rovers
Great Wakering Rovers
4
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Skelmersdale United
Prestwich Heys
1
0
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0315:00
Saffron Walden Town
Athletic Newham
1
0
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0315:00
Lymington Town
AFC Stoneham
0
1
FT
Essex Senior League
23.0315:00
Halstead Town
Barking
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Frenford FC
Sporting Bengal United
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Clacton
Woodford Town
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Buckhurst Hill FC
Little Oakley
0
1
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Pilkington FC
Burscough
0
4
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0315:00
Crawley Green
Biggleswade United
1
0
FT
North West Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Wythenshawe Amateurs FC
Cheadle Town FC
1
2
FT
Northern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Barton Town
AFC Emley
0
5
FT
23.0315:00
Maltby Main
Penistone Church
2
2
FT
23.0315:00
Goole
Albion Sports
3
1
FT
23.0315:00
Golcar United Football Club
Handsworth
1
2
FT
23.0315:00
Frickley Athletic
Tadcaster Albion
0
0
FT
23.0315:00
Bottesford Town
Rossington Main
0
2
FT
23.0315:00
Silsden
Eccleshill United
1
4
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0315:00
Petersfield Town FC
Sherborne Town FC
1
0
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0315:00
Leverstock Green
Cockfosters
0
0
FT
Western League Premier
23.0315:00
Wellington
Oldland Abbotonians FC
2
1
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0315:00
Sawbridgeworth Town
Arlesey Town
0
1
FT
United Counties Premier North
23.0315:00
Newark FC
Wisbech Town
2
2
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0315:00
Stansted
Milton Keynes Irish
0
0
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Welling Town
Lydd Town FC
0
7
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0315:00
Hamble Club
Brockenhurst
1
1
FT
23.0315:00
Bournemouth FC
United Services
4
2
FT
23.0315:00
Fareham Town
Cowes Sports
3
1
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Stansfeld FC
Hollands & Blair
0
4
FT
23.0315:00
Kennington
Fisher
1
1
FT
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
23.0315:00
Shefford Town & Campton FC
Tring Athletic
2
3
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Punjab United
Lordswood
2
3
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Brantham Athletic
Harleston Town FC
1
4
FT
Wessex League Premier
23.0315:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Hythe & Dibden
Laverstock & Ford FC
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Faversham Town
Rusthall
0
1
FT
Eastern Counties League Premier
23.0315:00
Downham Town FC
Hadleigh United
2
2
FT
Southern Counties East League Premier
23.0315:00
Erith Town
Whitstable Town
0
1
FT
23.0315:00
Deal Town
Glebe
4
2
FT
Southern Combination League Premier
23.0314:00
Hassocks
Crawley Down Gatwick
3
1
FT
United Counties Premier South
23.0314:00
Histon
Aylestone Park FC
3
2
FT
Combined Counties Premier South
23.0314:00
Camberley Town
Alton
0
0
FT