Prva Liga (2009/2010)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
18.0414:00
Kolubara
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
2
2
FT
17.0413:30
FK Novi Sad
Novi Pazar
3
0
FT
17.0413:30
GFK Sloboda Užice
Radnički Sombor
1
0
FT
17.0413:30
FK Bežanija
Proleter Novi Sad
3
0
FT
17.0413:30
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Inđija
1
1
FT
17.0413:30
FK Mladost Apatin
Sloga Kraljevo
1
1
FT
17.0413:30
Radnički Niš
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
3
1
FT
17.0413:30
Teleoptik
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
11.0413:00
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Niš
0
0
FT
11.0413:00
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
1
FT
11.0413:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Teleoptik
2
0
FT
10.0413:00
Zemun
GFK Sloboda Užice
3
0
FT
10.0413:00
FK Novi Sad
FK Mladost Apatin
3
1
FT
10.0413:00
Radnički Sombor
FK Bežanija
0
0
FT
10.0413:00
Novi Pazar
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FT
10.0413:00
Inđija
Dinamo Vranje
4
0
FT
10.0413:00
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Kolubara
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
07.0413:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnički Sombor
0
0
FT
07.0413:00
FK Bežanija
Zemun
2
1
FT
07.0413:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Inđija
1
1
FT
07.0413:00
Dinamo Vranje
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
4
0
FT
07.0413:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
1
1
FT
07.0413:00
Kolubara
Mladost Lučani
1
1
FT
07.0413:00
Radnički Niš
Sloga Kraljevo
0
0
FT
07.0413:00
Teleoptik
FK Novi Sad
2
2
FT
07.0413:00
FK Mladost Apatin
Novi Pazar
2
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
03.0413:00
Zemun
Proleter Novi Sad
4
2
FT
03.0413:00
Inđija
FK Bežanija
1
2
FT
03.0413:00
Novi Pazar
Radnički Sombor
1
0
FT
03.0413:00
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Dinamo Vranje
4
3
FT
03.0413:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Kolubara
1
2
FT
03.0413:00
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
1
FT
03.0413:00
FK Mladost Apatin
Teleoptik
1
0
FT
03.0413:00
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Niš
0
0
FT
03.0413:00
Mladost Lučani
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
28.0313:00
Dinamo Vranje
Mladost Lučani
2
1
FT
28.0313:00
Kolubara
FK Novi Sad
0
1
FT
28.0313:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Inđija
1
0
FT
28.0312:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Sloga Kraljevo
2
1
FT
27.0313:00
FK Bežanija
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
2
0
FT
27.0313:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
2
1
FT
27.0313:00
Radnički Sombor
Zemun
1
0
FT
27.0313:00
Radnički Niš
FK Mladost Apatin
2
0
FT
27.0313:00
Teleoptik
Novi Pazar
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
21.0313:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Dinamo Vranje
0
0
FT
21.0313:00
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Proleter Novi Sad
0
3
FT
21.0313:00
Mladost Lučani
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
1
FT
20.0313:00
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
FK Bežanija
3
1
FT
20.0313:00
Teleoptik
Radnički Niš
1
1
FT
20.0313:00
FK Mladost Apatin
Kolubara
0
2
FT
20.0313:00
FK Novi Sad
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
0
FT
20.0313:00
Inđija
Radnički Sombor
3
0
FT
20.0313:00
Novi Pazar
Zemun
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
05.1212:00
Mladost Lučani
FK Bežanija
1
1
FT
29.1112:00
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Radnički Sombor
2
0
FT
29.1112:00
Sloga Kraljevo
GFK Sloboda Užice
1
0
FT
28.1112:00
Inđija
Zemun
2
1
FT
28.1112:00
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Proleter Novi Sad
0
1
FT
28.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Dinamo Vranje
1
0
FT
28.1112:00
FK Mladost Apatin
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
3
FT
28.1112:00
Teleoptik
Kolubara
0
0
FT
28.1112:00
Radnički Niš
Novi Pazar
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
22.1112:00
Dinamo Vranje
FK Mladost Apatin
2
1
FT
22.1112:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Mladost Lučani
3
1
FT
22.1112:00
Radnički Sombor
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
1
0
FT
22.1112:00
Kolubara
Radnički Niš
1
0
FT
21.1112:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
FK Novi Sad
1
0
FT
21.1112:00
FK Bežanija
Sloga Kraljevo
1
1
FT
21.1112:00
Zemun
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
1
FT
21.1112:00
Novi Pazar
Inđija
1
1
FT
21.1112:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Teleoptik
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
14.1112:00
FK Mladost Apatin
GFK Sloboda Užice
2
0
FT
14.1112:00
Kolubara
Novi Pazar
1
0
FT
14.1112:00
Radnički Niš
FK Banat Zrenjanin
0
1
FT
14.1112:00
Teleoptik
Dinamo Vranje
2
1
FT
14.1112:00
Mladost Lučani
Radnički Sombor
3
1
FT
14.1112:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Proleter Novi Sad
0
0
FT
14.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
FK Bežanija
0
0
FT
14.1112:00
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Zemun
1
1
FT
14.1112:00
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Inđija
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
11.1112:00
Novi Pazar
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
0
1
FT
11.1112:00
Zemun
Mladost Lučani
3
0
FT
11.1112:00
Proleter Novi Sad
FK Novi Sad
0
0
FT
11.1112:00
Radnički Sombor
Sloga Kraljevo
2
1
FT
11.1112:00
Inđija
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
4
0
FT
11.1112:00
FK Bežanija
FK Mladost Apatin
2
0
FT
11.1112:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Kolubara
1
1
FT
11.1112:00
Dinamo Vranje
Radnički Niš
2
0
FT
11.1112:00
GFK Sloboda Užice
Teleoptik
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
08.1112:00
Mladost Lučani
Inđija
2
0
FT
08.1112:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Zemun
0
0
FT
08.1112:00
Kolubara
Dinamo Vranje
2
1
FT
07.1112:00
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
3
FT
07.1112:00
FK Novi Sad
Radnički Sombor
1
1
FT
07.1112:00
FK Mladost Apatin
Proleter Novi Sad
1
1
FT
07.1112:00
Radnički Niš
GFK Sloboda Užice
3
0
FT
07.1112:00
Teleoptik
FK Bežanija
1
1
FT
07.1112:00
FK Banat Zrenjanin
Novi Pazar
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
01.1112:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Teleoptik
1
2
FT
01.1112:00
Novi Pazar
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
1
0
FT