Prva Liga (2009/2010)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Serbia : Prva Liga
Matchday 34 (Regular Season)
06.0614:30
Zemun
Inđija
1
1
FT
06.0614:30
Radnički Sombor
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
1
1
FT
06.0614:30
Proleter Novi Sad
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
5
2
FT
06.0614:30
GFK Sloboda Užice
Sloga Kraljevo
4
1
FT
06.0614:30
FK Bežanija
Mladost Lučani
0
1
FT
06.0614:30
Dinamo Vranje
FK Novi Sad
3
2
FT
06.0614:30
FK Banat Zrenjanin
FK Mladost Apatin
5
1
FT
06.0614:30
Kolubara
Teleoptik
0
3
FT
06.0614:30
Novi Pazar
Radnički Niš
1
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Regular Season)
02.0614:30
Mladost Lučani
Proleter Novi Sad
1
0
FT
02.0614:30
ČSK Pivara Čelarevo
Radnički Sombor
0
3
FT
02.0614:30
Inđija
Novi Pazar
2
1
FT
02.0614:30
FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica
Zemun
1
1
FT
02.0614:30
Teleoptik
FK Banat Zrenjanin
1
0
FT
02.0614:30
FK Novi Sad
GFK Sloboda Užice
0
2
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inđija | 60 | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 47:26 | +21 | D W L W W |
2 | GFK Sloboda Užice | 58 | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 40:24 | +16 | W W W W D |
3 | Kolubara | 56 | 34 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 37:31 | +6 | L D D D D |
4 | FK Bežanija | 53 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 34:28 | +6 | L L W L W |
5 | FK Novi Sad | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 34:29 | +5 | L L L W L |
6 | Teleoptik | 50 | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 38:31 | +7 | W W L L L |
7 | Proleter Novi Sad | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 41:35 | +6 | W L D L W |
8 | Novi Pazar | 46 | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 33:38 | -5 | L L D W W |
9 | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 46 | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 34:37 | -3 | D D W L D |
10 | Radnički Sombor | 45 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 30:32 | -2 | D W D L W |
11 | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 45 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 31:28 | +3 | W L L D L |
12 | Zemun | 43 | 34 | 11 | 12 | 11 | 39:36 | +3 | D D W D W |
13 | Dinamo Vranje | 43 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 32:38 | -6 | W W W L D |
14 | Mladost Lučani | 42 | 34 | 9 | 15 | 10 | 33:31 | +2 | W W D D L |
15 | Radnički Niš | 41 | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 33:35 | -2 | W D W W D |
16 | Sloga Kraljevo | 39 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 28:32 | -4 | L W D W L |
17 | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 32 | 34 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 32:48 | -16 | L L L L D |
18 | FK Mladost Apatin | 28 | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 24:61 | -37 | L L L W L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Zemun: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inđija | 38 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 33:11 | +22 | W L W L W |
2 (12) | Zemun | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | D W W W D |
3 (4) | FK Bežanija | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 23:7 | +16 | L W W W W |
4 (13) | Dinamo Vranje | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | W W D L W |
5 (2) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 29:10 | +19 | W W D D W |
6 (3) | Kolubara | 33 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | L D D W W |
7 (8) | Novi Pazar | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 17:10 | +7 | L D W W W |
8 (16) | Sloga Kraljevo | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 22:11 | +11 | W W L W W |
9 (5) | FK Novi Sad | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 19:9 | +10 | L W W W D |
10 (14) | Mladost Lučani | 31 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 22:9 | +13 | W D D W D |
11 (7) | Proleter Novi Sad | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W W W |
12 (10) | Radnički Sombor | 30 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | D D W W W |
13 (6) | Teleoptik | 29 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | W L W D W |
14 (11) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | W L W L L |
15 (15) | Radnički Niš | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:14 | +5 | D W D W D |
16 (9) | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 24 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | D L D W D |
17 (17) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | L L D W D |
18 (18) | FK Mladost Apatin | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L W L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | GFK Sloboda Užice | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | -3 | W W D W L |
2 (3) | Kolubara | 23 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D D D L L |
3 (1) | Inđija | 22 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | D W W W D |
4 (9) | FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica | 22 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | D W D L L |
5 (6) | Teleoptik | 21 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 20:19 | +1 | W L L L L |
6 (5) | FK Novi Sad | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:20 | -5 | L L L W D |
7 (4) | FK Bežanija | 18 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | L L D W L |
8 (11) | FK Banat Zrenjanin | 17 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8:10 | -2 | L D L D L |
9 (7) | Proleter Novi Sad | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15:21 | -6 | L L L L L |
10 (15) | Radnički Niš | 15 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | W W D L D |
11 (10) | Radnički Sombor | 15 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 14:20 | -6 | W L W L W |
12 (8) | Novi Pazar | 14 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 16:28 | -12 | L W D L L |
13 (14) | Mladost Lučani | 11 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11:22 | -11 | W D L L D |
14 (12) | Zemun | 10 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | D D L D L |
15 (18) | FK Mladost Apatin | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 10:36 | -26 | L L L L D |
16 (17) | ČSK Pivara Čelarevo | 9 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | L L D L D |
17 (13) | Dinamo Vranje | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11:30 | -19 | W L L L L |
18 (16) | Sloga Kraljevo | 7 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 6:21 | -15 | L D L L D |