Angelo Boonman (A. Boonman)
Last matches
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.11.21
NEC
Heerenveen
1
1
FT
31.10.21
Sparta Rotterdam
Feyenoord
0
1
FT
23.10.21
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
1
0
FT
16.10.21
Fortuna Sittard
Cambuur
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
01.10.21
MVV
ADO Den Haag
2
6
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
25.09.21
Ajax
Groningen
3
0
FT
22.09.21
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
17.09.21
NAC Breda
Emmen
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.09.21
NEC
Willem II
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
21.08.21
VVV
Almere City
2
1
FT
13.08.21
NAC Breda
Telstar
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
08.04.20
AZ
Feyenoord
15.03.20
VVV
AZ
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
05.03.20
Feyenoord
NAC Breda
7
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
28.02.20
Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
23.02.20
Utrecht
Twente
2
1
FT
15.02.20
ADO Den Haag
PSV
0
3
FT
25.01.20
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FT
18.01.20
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
3
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
18.12.19
Willem II
Sparta Rotterdam
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
14.12.19
VVV
PEC Zwolle
1
2
FT
08.12.19
RKC Waalwijk
Heerenveen
1
3
FT
01.12.19
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
23.11.19
Ajax
Heracles
4
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
08.11.19
Roda JC
Cambuur
1
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
03.11.19
Groningen
Willem II
2
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
30.10.19
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
4
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
27.10.19
PSV
AZ
0
4
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
19.10.19
Al Wehda
Al Ittihad
1
0
FT
18.10.19
Al Hilal
Damak
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
06.10.19
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
27.09.19
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
3
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
21.09.19
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
4
2
FT
14.09.19
VVV
Groningen
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
30.08.19
Cambuur
Den Bosch
3
2
FT
23.08.19
Dordrecht
Ajax II
2
5
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
15.05.18
Vitesse
Utrecht
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
10.05.18
Dordrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
FT
05.05.18
Almere City
MVV
3
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
29.04.18
NAC Breda
Heerenveen
3
0
FT
18.04.18
Roda JC
PSV
2
2
FT
13.04.18
Heracles
AZ
0
3
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
06.04.18
Go Ahead Eagles
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
31.03.18
PEC Zwolle
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
FT
17.03.18
Twente
Willem II
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
09.03.18
Den Bosch
TOP Oss
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
03.03.18
PSV
Utrecht
3
0
FT
25.02.18
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
0
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
16.02.18
Fortuna Sittard
Telstar
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.02.18
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
FT
04.02.18
VVV
Feyenoord
1
0
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
01.02.18
Willem II
Roda JC
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
27.01.18
Groningen
Heracles
3
3
FT
20.01.18
ADO Den Haag
VVV
1
1
FT
16.12.17
Roda JC
VVV
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
12.12.17
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV II
1
1
FT
01.12.17
Cambuur
Telstar
2
1
FT
World : Friendlies
28.03.16
Ukraine
Wales
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
18.03.16
Helmond Sport
Almere City
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.03.16
PSV
Heerenveen
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
04.03.16
NAC Breda
Achilles '29
3
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.02.16
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1
2
FT
14.02.16
NEC
PSV
0
3
FT
07.02.16
Ajax
Feyenoord
2
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
03.02.16
Den Bosch
VVSB
2
3
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
31.01.16
Cambuur
Heerenveen
0
1
FT
24.01.16
Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
1
0
FT
17.01.16
ADO Den Haag
Ajax
0
1
FT
20.12.15
NEC
Feyenoord
3
1
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
15.12.15
Roda JC
Heerenveen
3
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
10.12.15
Saint-Etienne
Lazio
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
05.12.15
Vitesse
PSV
0
1
FT
29.11.15
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
0
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
26.11.15
Krasnodar
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
20.11.15
Volendam
RKC Waalwijk
3
0
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.11.15
Willem II
Excelsior
2
3
FT
01.11.15
Utrecht
Twente
4
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
28.10.15
Feyenoord
Ajax
1
0
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
22.10.15
Anderlecht
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
18.10.15
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
1
5
FT
Netherlands : Super Cup
02.08.15
Groningen
PSV
0
3
FT
Europe : UEFA Europa League
23.07.15
IFK Göteborg
Slask Wroclaw
2
0
FT
13.06.15
Denmark
Serbia
2
0
FT
Netherlands : Play-offs 1/2
31.05.15
NAC Breda
Roda JC
AET
1
2
0
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
28.05.15
Heerenveen
Vitesse
2
2
FT
17.05.15
Heerenveen
Twente
1
3
FT
10.05.15
Utrecht
Excelsior
2
2
FT
Netherlands : KNVB Beker
03.05.15
PEC Zwolle
Groningen
0
2
FT
Netherlands : Eerste Divisie
24.04.15
MVV
Emmen
2
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
12.04.15
Groningen
Cambuur
3
2
FT
04.04.15
Twente
PSV
0
5
FT
22.03.15
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
1
0
FT
15.03.15
Dordrecht
Feyenoord
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Champions League
11.03.15
Chelsea
PSG
AET
2
2
1
1
FT
Netherlands : Eredivisie
07.03.15
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
0
3
FT
28.02.15
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
2
1
FT
22.02.15
Willem II
Ajax
1
1
FT
14.02.15
ADO Den Haag
NAC Breda
3
2
FT
07.02.15
PSV
Utrecht
3
1
FT
04.02.15
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
3
1
FT