1. Division (2013)
0
243 matches
Latest scores
Norway : 1. Division
Promotion Play-offs - Final
10.1114:00
Mjøndalen
Ranheim
1
4
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
06.1112:00
Hødd
Mjøndalen
0
2
FT
06.1111:30
Ranheim
HamKam
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
03.1112:00
Stabæk
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
FT
03.1112:00
Mjøndalen
Hødd
3
1
FT
03.1112:00
Kristiansund
Ullensaker / Kisa
0
2
FT
03.1112:00
Kongsvinger
Elverum
2
1
FT
03.1112:00
HamKam
Ranheim
1
4
FT
03.1112:00
Fredrikstad
Strømmen
2
2
FT
03.1112:00
Follo
Sandefjord
2
1
FT
03.1112:00
Bryne
Vard
3
5
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
27.1012:00
Sandefjord
Kristiansund
1
2
FT
27.1012:00
Bodø / Glimt
Kongsvinger
8
0
FT
27.1012:00
Elverum
Bryne
1
2
FT
27.1012:00
Hødd
Follo
2
0
FT
27.1012:00
Ranheim
Stabæk
1
1
FT
27.1012:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Fredrikstad
2
0
FT
27.1012:00
Strømmen
HamKam
2
2
FT
27.1012:00
Vard
Mjøndalen
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
24.1016:30
Vard
Stabæk
3
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
21.1017:00
Stabæk
Elverum
3
3
FT
20.1016:00
HamKam
Fredrikstad
2
1
FT
20.1016:00
Kongsvinger
Vard
1
1
FT
20.1016:00
Mjøndalen
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
1
FT
20.1013:00
Kristiansund
Bodø / Glimt
0
2
FT
20.1013:00
Follo
Strømmen
3
0
FT
19.1013:30
Ranheim
Sandefjord
1
3
FT
19.1013:30
Bryne
Hødd
3
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
14.1017:00
Sandefjord
Mjøndalen
4
2
FT
13.1016:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
HamKam
1
2
FT
13.1016:00
Bodø / Glimt
Ranheim
0
2
FT
13.1013:00
Elverum
Follo
0
5
FT
13.1013:00
Hødd
Kristiansund
1
1
FT
13.1013:00
Strømmen
Kongsvinger
2
0
FT
12.1013:30
Fredrikstad
Bryne
4
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
07.1017:00
Fredrikstad
Bodø / Glimt
2
0
FT
06.1016:00
HamKam
Kristiansund
2
1
FT
06.1016:00
Bryne
Mjøndalen
0
1
FT
06.1016:00
Vard
Ullensaker / Kisa
1
3
FT
06.1014:00
Strømmen
Ranheim
4
1
FT
06.1014:00
Hødd
Elverum
4
1
FT
06.1014:00
Follo
Kongsvinger
2
1
FT
05.1013:30
Stabæk
Sandefjord
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
30.0917:00
Bodø / Glimt
Vard
1
0
FT
29.0916:00
Kongsvinger
Hødd
0
1
FT
29.0916:00
Mjøndalen
Stabæk
1
1
FT
29.0916:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Bryne
3
3
FT
29.0914:00
Ranheim
Follo
4
0
FT
29.0914:00
Kristiansund
Fredrikstad
2
2
FT
29.0914:00
Elverum
HamKam
2
2
FT
28.0913:30
Sandefjord
Strømmen
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
23.0917:00
HamKam
Sandefjord
3
0
FT
22.0916:00
Vard
Kristiansund
2
1
FT
22.0916:00
Stabæk
Kongsvinger
3
1
FT
22.0916:00
Mjøndalen
Elverum
3
2
FT
22.0916:00
Bryne
Follo
4
3
FT
22.0914:00
Strømmen
Bodø / Glimt
1
1
FT
22.0914:00
Hødd
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
0
FT
21.0913:30
Fredrikstad
Ranheim
1
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
18.0916:30
Stabæk
Follo
2
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
16.0917:00
Bodø / Glimt
HamKam
2
0
FT
15.0916:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Stabæk
2
0
FT
15.0916:00
Kongsvinger
Bryne
1
1
FT
15.0914:00
Ranheim
Hødd
1
1
FT
15.0914:00
Kristiansund
Strømmen
1
1
FT
15.0914:00
Follo
Mjøndalen
0
1
FT
15.0914:00
Elverum
Vard
0
2
FT
14.0913:30
Sandefjord
Fredrikstad
0
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
09.0917:00
Fredrikstad
Elverum
2
1
FT
08.0916:00
Vard
Sandefjord
2
1
FT
08.0916:00
HamKam
Bryne
3
2
FT
08.0916:00
Mjøndalen
Kongsvinger
3
0
FT
08.0914:00
Strømmen
Ullensaker / Kisa
3
2
FT
08.0914:00
Hødd
Bodø / Glimt
2
1
FT
08.0914:00
Ranheim
Kristiansund
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
04.0915:30
Follo
Vard
4
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
02.0917:00
Bryne
Stabæk
1
2
FT
01.0916:00
Follo
HamKam
2
1
FT
01.0916:00
Elverum
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
FT
01.0916:00
Mjøndalen
Fredrikstad
0
0
FT
01.0916:00
Kongsvinger
Kristiansund
5
1
FT
01.0916:00
Hødd
Strømmen
2
1
FT
01.0916:00
Vard
Ranheim
2
0
FT
31.0813:30
Ullensaker / Kisa
Sandefjord
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
26.0817:00
Sandefjord
Bryne
2
0
FT
25.0816:00
Strømmen
Elverum
2
0
FT
25.0816:00
Ranheim
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
0
FT
25.0816:00
Kristiansund
Follo
4
2
FT
25.0816:00
HamKam
Vard
1
1
FT
25.0816:00
Bodø / Glimt
Mjøndalen
2
0
FT
25.0816:00
Stabæk
Hødd
2
1
FT
24.0813:30
Fredrikstad
Kongsvinger
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
18.0816:00
Hødd
Sandefjord
2
0
FT
18.0816:00
Bryne
Kristiansund
4
2
FT
18.0816:00
Elverum
Ullensaker / Kisa
5
1
FT
18.0816:00
Follo
Bodø / Glimt
0
1
FT
18.0816:00
Mjøndalen
Ranheim
0
0
FT
18.0816:00
Vard
Strømmen
2
3
FT
17.0813:30
Kongsvinger
HamKam
3
0
FT
16.0817:00
Stabæk
Fredrikstad
2
1
FT