Europe : UEFA Champions League
19:00
Chelsea
Real Madrid
2
0
FT
Portugal : Primeira Liga
18:00
Sporting Braga
Paços Ferreira
1
1
FT
18:00
Marítimo
Gil Vicente
0
1
FT
20:15
Rio Ave
Sporting Lisbon
0
2
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Libertadores
00:30
Defensa y Justicia
Palmeiras
1
2
FT
00:30
Barcelona
Boca Juniors
1
0
FT
00:30
LDU Quito
Flamengo
2
3
FT
22:00
Independiente Valle
Universitario
4
0
FT
22:00
Racing Club
São Paulo
0
0
FT
00:00
Internacional
Olimpia
6
1
FT
00:00
Rentistas
Sporting Cristal
0
0
FT
South America : CONMEBOL Sudamericana
00:30
Melgar
Athletico Paranaense
1
0
FT
02:00
Palestino
Newell's Old Boys
0
1
FT
22:15
City Torque
Guabirá
4
0
FT
22:15
Bolívar
Ceará
0
0
FT
22:15
Huachipato
Rosario Central
1
1
FT
Albania : 2nd Division
13:00
Ada Velipojë
Tërbuni Pukë
1
3
FT
13:00
Klosi
Luzi 2008
0
1
FT
13:00
Gramshi
Internacional Tirana
4
2
FT
13:00
Shënkolli
Shkumbini Peqin
1
2
FT
13:00
Iliria Fushë-Krujë
KF Valbona
3
2
FT
13:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sopoti Librazhd
KF Mirdita
13:00
Tepelena
Memaliaj
3
2
FT
Angola : Girabola
14:30
Desportivo Huíla
Sporting de Cabinda
1
0
FT
Armenia : Premier League
12:00
Van
Ararat
1
1
FT
Armenia : First League
12:00
Sevan
Urartu II
4
1
FT
Australia : A-League Men
09:05
Brisbane Roar
Western United
2
1
FT
11:20
Perth Glory
Melbourne City
1
3
FT
Australia : VA Australia Cup Preliminary
09:30
Pascoe Vale
Brunswick City
2
1
FT
09:30
Monbulk Rangers SC
Mooroolbark SC
2
1
FT
10:00
Ballarat City
Clifton Hill FC
2
3
FT
Australia : NSW Australia Cup Preliminary
08:45
Northern Tigers
St George City FA
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
09:00
Liverpool Olympic Football Club
Unanderra Hearts FC
1
0
FT
09:00
Mt Druitt Town
Bankstown City Lions
3
2
FT
09:30
Blacktown Spartans
Glebe Gorillas
PSO
4
1
1
1
FT
09:30
Bankstown Berries
Wollongong United
3
0
FT
09:45
Menai Hawks FC
Sydney Olympic
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
Australia : CT Australia Cup Preliminary
09:00
Weston Molonglo
Cooma Tigers
0
6
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1
08:30
Kahibah
Toronto Awaba
4
3
FT
08:30
West Wallsend
New Lambton
2
5
FT
Australia : NNSW Australia Cup Preliminary
09:00
Bolwarra Lorn FC
Lambton Jaffas
0
13
FT
09:00
Maitland
Singleton Strikers
4
0
FT
10:00
Valentine
Minmi Wanderers FC
3
0
FT
Australia : Brisbane Women's Cup
09:00
North Star FC
Southside Eagles FC
0
3
FT
Australia : NNSW League 1 Reserves
09:45
Wallsend Res.
Cooks Hill United Res.
0
4
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U16
15:00
St. Pölten U16
Rapid Wien U16
0
1
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U15
17:00
St. Pölten U15
Rapid Wien U15
3
0
FT
Austria : Jugendliga U18
16:00
LASK Juniors OÖ U18
Austria Wien U18
0
4
FT
17:00
St. Pölten U18
Rapid Wien U18
1
5
FT
Bahrain : Second Division
19:00
Al Hala
Bahrain SC
0
0
FT
19:00
Qalali
Isa Town
0
4
FT
19:00
Khalidiya
Sitra
2
0
FT
Bangladesh : Premier League
10:00
Saif
Mohammedan Dhaka
1
2
FT
13:00
Arambagh
Abahani Chittagong
0
1
FT
15:00
Sheikh Jamal
Muktijoddha SKC
2
1
FT
Belarus : 1. Division
11:30
Belshina
Slonim
3
1
FT
13:30
Lida
Arsenal
1
1
FT
15:30
Krumkachy
Baranovichi
4
3
FT
Belarus : Cup
14:30
Isloch
Shakhtyor
2
0
FT
16:30
Torpedo BelAZ
BATE
1
1
FT
Benin : Championnat National
15:00
Dynamo Parakou
Eternel
2
0
FT
15:00
Dragons
Hodio
3
1
FT
15:00
Requins
Buffles
2
3
FT
15:00
École Supérieure d'Administration et d'Économie FC
ASOS
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paranaense Women
22:30
Athletico Paranaense
Imperial PR
2
0
FT
Brazil : Paulista A1
00:00
Ponte Preta
Guarani
3
1
FT
Brazil : Mineiro 1
22:00
URT
Pouso Alegre
PSO
2
4
0
0
FT
Brazil : Baiano 1
22:30
Vitória da Conquista
Atlético Alagoinhas
3
0
FT
22:30
Vitória
Fluminense de Feira
1
1
FT
22:30
Doce Mel
Juazeirense
2
2
FT
22:30
Bahia de Feira
UNIRB
3
0
FT
22:30
Jacuipense
Bahia
0
1
FT
Brazil : Cearense 1
18:30
Caucaia
Atlético Cearense
0
6
FT
18:30
Pacajus
Fortaleza
0
0
FT
Brazil : Goiano 1
23:30
Vila Nova
Aparecidense
1
1
FT
Brazil : Pernambucano 1
18:00
Retrô
Central
2
1
FT
18:00
Sete de Setembro PE
Acadêmica Vitória
0
0
FT
21:45
Salgueiro
Vera Cruz
2
1
FT
00:00
Santa Cruz
Afogados
0
0
FT
Brazil : Alagoano 1
23:00
Coruripe
Aliança AL
1
3
FT
23:00
CSE
CSA
2
0
FT
23:00
CRB
Jacyobá
4
2
FT
23:00
Murici
ASA
0
2
FT
Brazil : Brasiliense
18:00
Ceilândia
Gama
2
1
FT
18:30
Luziânia
Brasiliense
0
5
FT
Brazil : Capixaba
18:00
Desportiva ES
Rio Branco-VN
3
1
FT
21:30
Serra
Rio Branco ES
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paraense A
18:00
Tuna Luso
Itupiranga
0
1
FT
19:00
Independente PA
Castanhal
1
2
FT
22:00
Paysandu
Bragantino PA
1
0
FT
Brazil : Paraibano 1
23:00
Botafogo PB
São Paulo Crystal
2
1
FT
Brazil : Piauiense
18:45
Flamengo PI
4 de Julho
0
1
FT
18:45
Altos
Fluminense PI
2
0
FT
Brazil : Potiguar 1
18:00
Globo
ABC
1
2
FT
23:45
Força e Luz
América RN
2
2
FT
Brazil : Rondoniense
19:30
Rondoniense
Porto Velho
1
3
FT
20:00
União Cacoalense
Barcelona RO
0
0
FT
Brazil : Sergipano 1
20:00
Sergipe
Confiança
0
0
FT
Brazil : Sul-Matogrossense
19:00
Dourados Atlético
Operário FC MS
2
1
FT
Brazil : Paulista A3
01:00
Noroeste
Penapolense
2
0
FT
01:00
São José EC
Olímpia
4
1
FT
01:00
Bandeirante SP
Marília
3
1
FT
01:00
Linense
Votuporanguense
1
2
FT
Brazil : Copa do Brasil U20
18:00
Coritiba FBC Under 20
Bahia U20
1
0
FT
18:00
ABC U20
Avaí U20
0
3
FT
18:00
Botafogo U20
São José RS U20
2
0
FT
19:00
União ABC Under 20
Floresta EC Under 20
1
2
FT
20:00
Atlético Mineiro U20
Galvez Under 20
5
0
FT
20:00
São Raimundo EC (Roraima) Under 20
Vasco da Gama U20
1
3
FT
23:00
Palmeiras U20
Nautico U20
4
0
FT
Bulgaria : First League
14:30
Cherno more
Botev Plovdiv
3
1
FT
16:45
Tsarsko selo
Levski Sofia
0
2
FT
Bulgaria : Third League
14:00
Botev Novi pazar
Septemvri Tervel
1
4
FT
14:00
FK Topoli 2010 Topoli
Chernolomets 1919
1
4
FT
14:00
Ludogorets III
Svetkavitsa Tg
2
1
FT
14:00
Dorostol
FK Shumen 2007
1
0
FT
14:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Balkan Botevgrad
0
0
FT
14:00
Dunav
Ustrem Donchevo
7
0
FT
14:00
Chernomorets Balchik
FK Inter Dobrich
6
1
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FK Kubrat
Sportist G.Toshevo
15:00
FK Izvor Gorski izvor
Borislav 2009
3
0
FT
15:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Rozova dolina
3
0
FT
Bulgaria : U18 Cup
08:00
PFC CSKA Sofia Under 18
PFC Levski Sofia Under 18
2
1
FT
08:00
Septemvri Sofia Under 18
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad Under 18
2
2
FT
Burkina Faso : Ligue 1
15:00
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
Salitas
1
1
FT
Cameroon : Elite One
14:00
Colombe
Cotonsport
1
1
FT
China PR : Chinese Super League
10:00
Tianjin Tigers
Hebei
0
1
FT
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua
Shanghai Port
1
1
FT
China PR : China League One
07:00
Kunshan
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
1
FT
11:35
BIT
Heilongjiang Ice City
0
4
FT
11:35
Jiangxi Beidamen
Nanjing City
0
1
FT
11:35
Shaanxi Chang'an
Xinjiang Tianshan
4
1
FT
Chinese Taipei : Taiwan Football Premier League
08:00
Taiwan CPC
Taichung Futuro
1
2
FT
08:00
Zhanyi Skywalkers
Tatung
0
1
FT
11:00
Taipower
NTUPES
4
0
FT
11:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hang Yuan
Tainan City
Colombia : Primera B
20:15
Leones
Fortaleza CEIF
3
0
FT
Congo DR : Ligue 1
13:30
Renaissance
Vita Club
0
2
FT
13:30
Simba
Dauphins Noirs
0
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
16:00
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
2
FT
Croatia : Third NL
15:00
NK Špansko Zagreb
Ponikve
1
3
FT
15:00
Mladost Petrinja
Kurilovec
3
3
FT
15:00
HAŠK
Dugo Selo
2
2
FT
15:00
Maksimir Zagreb
Lučko
6
1
FT
15:00
Zagorec
Trešnjevka
2
1
FT
15:00
Vrapče Zagreb
Trnje
1
2
FT
15:00
Vrbovec
Segesta Sisak
3
0
FT
15:00
Bistra
Gaj
4
0
FT
15:00
Jarun
Karlovac 1919
2
1
FT
16:00
Rudar Mursko Središće
Polet
0
4
FT
Cyprus : 1. Division
14:00
APOEL
Pafos
0
1
FT
16:30
AEL
Anorthosis
1
2
FT
Czech Republic : FNL
13:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
1
2
FT
15:00
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FT
15:00
Líšeň
Táborsko
1
1
FT
15:00
Blansko
Chrudim
4
1
FT
15:00
Třinec
Ústí nad Labem
1
0
FT
15:30
Vlašim
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3
1
FT
Czech Republic : Cup
15:30
Sparta Prague
Slavia Prague
0
3
FT
Denmark : 1. Division
16:30
Hvidovre
Kolding
0
2
FT
Denmark : Denmark Series
17:00
Lyseng
Herning Fremad
3
0
FT
17:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Young Boys
0
0
FT
17:00
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold
KFUM
1
1
FT
17:00
B 1913
Hedensted
0
0
FT
17:00
Avedøre IF
Husum BK
1
1
FT
17:00
FC Djursland
VRI
0
3
FT
17:00
Tjørring IF
Kjellerup
1
6
FT
17:00
Nørresundby
Vejgaard B
1
2
FT
17:00
Tårnby FF
Køge Nord
1
2
FT
17:00
Herlev
B 1908
0
1
FT
17:00
Karlslunde
Ishøj
0
0
FT
17:00
Viby IF
Marienlyst
2
3
FT
17:00
Greve
Roskilde Boldklub af 1906
2
0
FT
17:00
Vordingborg IF
Taastrup FC
0
1
FT
17:00
Otterup B og IK
Allerød
2
2
FT
17:00
BK Union
BK Fremad Valby
1
0
FT
17:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
GVI
1
4
FT
17:00
Ringkøbing
Varde IF Elite
0
0
FT
17:00
Kolding Boldklub
Horsens fS
1
0
FT
Ecuador : Liga Pro Serie B
20:00
Guayaquil
Atlético Santo Domingo
0
1
FT
22:00
Cumbayá
Atlético Porteño
2
1
FT
Egypt : Premier League
19:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
Al Mokawloon
1
1
FT
19:30
Ismaily
El Gouna
3
2
FT
19:30
Aswan
Al Masry
2
3
FT
19:30
Misr Lel Makkasa
El Geish
0
2
FT
El Salvador : Primera Division
20:30
Firpo
Isidro Metapán
1
0
FT
21:00
Águila
Alianza
0
1
FT
21:30
FAS
Municipal Limeño
2
1
FT
England : Counties Leagues
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Penistone Church
Garforth Town
England : Non League Premier
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bowers & Pitsea
Wingate & Finchley
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Horsham
Leatherhead
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bognor Regis Town
Bishop's Stortford
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Merstham
Hornchurch
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Margate
Brightlingsea Regent
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lewes
Enfield Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Haringey Borough
Corinthian-Casuals
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
England : Non League Div One
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Burgess Hill Town
Cray Valley PM
18:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
East Grinstead Town
Whitehawk
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Northwood
Uxbridge
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Marlow
Ware
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Phoenix Sports
Faversham Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sevenoaks Town
Haywards Heath Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Sittingbourne
Hastings United
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ramsgate
Whyteleafe
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Three Bridges
Herne Bay
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hythe Town
Chichester City
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
AFC Sudbury
Canvey Island
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hertford Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hanwell Town
Chipstead
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bedfont Sports
South Park
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Westfield
Waltham Abbey
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cambridge City
Basildon United
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Chalfont St Peter
Harlow Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Aveley
Heybridge Swifts
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Hullbridge Sports
Coggeshall Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Romford
Soham Town Rangers
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bracknell Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Barking
Chertsey Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Great Wakering Rovers
Bury Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Tilbury
Histon
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Romania
Staines Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dereham Town
Witham Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Brentwood Town
18:45
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Maldon & Tiptree
Grays Athletic
England : Premier League 2 Division Two
18:00
Fulham U23
West Bromwich Albion U23
1
0
FT
England : U18 Professional Development League
10:00
Colchester United U18
Bristol City U18
1
3
FT
12:00
Ipswich Town U18
Swansea City U18
1
1
FT
England : Youth Alliance
12:00
Shrewsbury Town U18
Fleetwood Town U18
1
2
FT
England : Youth Alliance Cup
12:00
Gillingham U18
Rochdale U18
0
3
FT
England : Women's Super League
16:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
0
2
FT
Estonia : Meistriliiga
14:30
FCI Levadia
Tulevik
4
1
FT
16:00
Trans
Tammeka
2
1
FT
16:30
Nõmme Kalju
Flora
1
2
FT
Estonia : Women's Cup
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nõmme Kalju FC
Lootos
16:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta
Vaprus
Eswatini : Premier League
10:45
Mhlume Peacemakers FC
Young Buffaloes
0
4
FT
10:45
Royal Leopards
Manzini Sea Birds
1
0
FT
10:45
Manzini Wanderers
Tambuti
1
0
FT
13:00
Piggs Peak Black Swallows FC
Green Mamba
2
0
FT
13:15
Denver
Mbabane Swallows
0
2
FT
13:15
Malanti Chiefs
Highlanders
0
1
FT
13:15
Tambankulu Callies
Tinyosi
0
1
FT
Faroe Islands : Meistaradeildin Women
18:00
HB
EBS / Skála
0
1
FT
18:15
KÍ
AB / B71
5
1
FT
18:30
NSÍ
B36
5
2
FT
Finland : Ykkösliiga
15:30
TPS
VPS
1
1
FT
Finland : Kolmonen
15:15
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
JyTy Turku
ÅIFK
15:30
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Liry
LaPa
16:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
STPS
SavU
16:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
PK-37
Barca
Germany : 3. Liga
17:00
Saarbrücken
Magdeburg
0
3
FT
17:00
Uerdingen
Viktoria Köln
1
1
FT
17:00
Zwickau
Meppen
0
0
FT
17:00
Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
0
2
FT
17:00
MSV Duisburg
Bayern München II
2
2
FT
Germany : Regionalliga
16:30
Preußen Münster
Lippstadt 08
4
0
FT
Germany : Oberliga
16:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Astoria Walldorf II
Rielasingen-Arlen
16:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Nöttingen
Stuttgarter Kickers
16:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Göppinger SV
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
16:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Linx
Oberachern
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Neckarsulmer SU
Ravensburg
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Reutlingen
Lörrach-Brombach
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Villingen
CfR Pforzheim
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SV Sandhausen II
SGV Freiberg
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bissingen
Backnang
17:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bruchsal
Freiburger FC
Germany : Frauen Bundesliga
17:15
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGS Essen
3
1
FT
Germany : 2. Bundesliga Women
16:30
Borussia M'gladbach
Berghofen
4
0
FT
Gibraltar : Premier Division
16:45
Mons Calpe
Lions Gibraltar
1
0
FT
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Lynx
1
0
FT
Greece : Super League 1
14:15
Aris
Olympiakos
1
1
FT
16:30
Panathinaikos
Asteras Tripolis
2
2
FT
18:30
AEK Athens
PAOK
1
2
FT
Greece : Super League 2
12:30
Diagoras
Xanthi
0
1
FT
12:30
Levadiakos
Ergotelis
0
1
FT
12:30
Chania
Ionikos
1
0
FT
Greece : Football League
10:00
Niki Volos
Episkopi
0
0
FT
14:00
Pierikos
Olympiakos Volos
1
1
FT
14:00
Kavala
Almopos
2
1
FT
14:00
Veria
Triglia FC
0
0
FT
14:00
Apollon Pontou
AEP Kozani
3
0
FT
14:00
Ialysos
Kalamata
0
0
FT
Greece : Gamma Ethniki
12:00
Diavolitsi
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1
1
FT
14:00
Nea Kallikrateia FC
Thyella Sarakinoi
1
2
FT
14:00
Atalanti
GS Almyros
2
0
FT
14:00
Elassona
Makedonikos Foufas FC
1
0
FT
14:00
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Apollon Paralimniou
0
0
FT
14:00
Kozani
Atromitos Palamas
1
0
FT
14:00
Aris Avato
AE Ampelokipon Dramas
4
0
FT
14:00
Missolonghi FC
AS Megas Alexandros Kastorias
1
0
FT
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
14:00
Vasilissa Thrakis Xanthis
Aris
0
5
FT
14:00
Missolonghi 2008
Feidon
4
1
FT
14:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ergotelis
Karyatides Spartis Lakonias
14:00
Larissa
Kastoria
6
2
FT
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras Agias Varvaras
Elpides Karditsa
3
3
FT
14:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
PAOK
0
3
FT
14:00
Trikala 2011
Doxa Dramas
3
1
FT
14:15
Agia Paraskevi
Odysseas Glyfadas
1
1
FT
Guadeloupe : Division d'Honneur
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Dynamo Le Moule
Stade Lamentinois
23:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Solidarité Scolaire
Jeunesse Evolution
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
19:00
Deportivo Sanarate
Guastatoya
2
0
FT
Guinea : Ligue 1
22:00
Loubha Télimélé
Satellite
1
1
FT
22:00
SOAR Coyah
Horoya
1
0
FT
Haiti : Ligue Haïtienne
20:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Cavaly
Baltimore
Honduras : Liga Nacional
01:00
Motagua
Vida
3
0
FT
Hong Kong : Premier League
07:00
Southern District
Resources Capital
4
1
FT
Hungary : NB III
15:30
Vác
Körösladány MSK
1
2
FT
Hungary : Nöi NB II
16:00
Hatvan
Újpest
1
2
FT
17:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Levegő-Energia
Puskás
17:30
Csepel Utánpótlás SE
Nimród SE
2
2
FT
Hungary : Nöi Magyar Kupa
15:45
Astra Hungary
Ferencváros
1
5
FT
Iceland : U19 League B
17:00
Breið / Augn / Sm U19 II
Njarðv./ Grind. / GG U19
4
2
FT
Iceland : U19 League A
19:00
Stjarnan / KFG / Álf U19
Breið / Augn / Smári U19
3
0
FT
Iceland : Úrvalsdeild Women
18:00
Tindastóll
Thróttur Reykjavík
1
1
FT
19:15
Valur
Stjarnan
2
1
FT
19:15
Keflavík
Selfoss
0
3
FT
Iraq : Iraqi League
19:00
Al Shorta
Naft Maysan
3
1
FT
Israel : Liga Bet
14:00
Arad
Hapoel Merhavim
1
1
FT
Israel : U19 Cup
13:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19
3
1
FT
14:00
Hapoel Acre FC Under 19
Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19
0
2
FT
Italy : Serie D
13:00
Castelfidardo Calcio
Vastogirardi
3
2
FT
13:00
Team Altamura
ASD Puteolana 1902
1
1
FT
13:00
Delta Porto Tolle
Campodarsego
1
0
FT
13:00
Tolentino
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1
3
FT
13:00
San Nicolò
Pineto
0
1
FT
13:00
ASD Atletico Calcio Porto Sant'Elpidio
Polisportiva Olympia Agnonese
3
1
FT
13:00
Gravina
Nardò
2
2
FT
13:00
Sasso Marconi Zola
Bagnolese BP
3
2
FT
13:00
Molfetta Calcio
Real Agro Aversa
5
2
FT
13:00
Union Feltre ASD
ASD Manzanese
1
0
FT
13:00
San Luca
Licata
2
1
FT
13:00
Arzignano Valchiampo
Mestre
2
1
FT
13:00
Union Clodiense
Luparense
1
0
FT
13:00
Cjarlins Muzane
APC Chions
2
0
FT
13:00
SSD Ital-Lenti AC Belluno 1905
Adriese
1
1
FT
13:00
Casale
Caronnese
1
0
FT
13:00
Ambrosiana
Cartigliano
3
1
FT
13:00
Castellanzese
Borgosesia
3
7
FT
13:00
Fossano
Folgore Caratese
1
0
FT
13:00
Vado
Imperia
1
1
FT
13:00
Legnano
PDHAE
2
1
FT
13:00
Arconatese
Città di Varese
0
0
FT
13:00
ASD Union San Giorgio-Sedico
Montebelluna
0
0
FT
13:30
Este
AC Virtus Bolzano
0
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 1
12:00
Juventus U19
Empoli U19
1
1
FT
Italy : Campionato Primavera 2
13:00
Salernitana U19
Pescara U19
1
3
FT
Japan : J2 League
05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
JEF United
0
1
FT
05:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ventforet Kofu
2
2
FT
05:00
Fagiano Okayama
Machida Zelvia
1
2
FT
05:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Mito Hollyhock
2
3
FT
05:00
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
2
3
FT
05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Blaublitz Akita
1
2
FT
05:00
Ehime
Júbilo Iwata
0
0
FT
06:00
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
1
FT
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Sagamihara
2
1
FT
07:00
Tochigi
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
2
FT
09:00
Ryūkyū
Kyoto Sanga
0
0
FT
Japan : J3 League
07:00
Gifu
Azul Claro Numazu
3
1
FT
Japan : Japan Football League
04:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Honda
2
1
FT
04:00
Iwaki
Kochi United
3
2
FT
04:00
Suzuka Point Getters
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
0
FT
04:00
Osaka
Biwako Shiga
0
2
FT
04:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Matsue City
1
1
FT
04:00
Veertien Mie
Sony Sendai
1
1
FT
04:00
Kariya
Verspah Oita
0
1
FT
Japan : Regional Leagues
04:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Ryutsu Keizai University
3
0
FT
04:00
Urayasu
Tokyo United
4
1
FT
05:00
Tochigi City
Tokyo 23
1
1
FT
09:00
VONDS Ichihara
Esperanza SC
4
1
FT
Japan : J-League Cup
05:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
2
1
FT
05:00
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
FT
05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
4
1
FT
05:00
Yokohama
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
FT
05:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama F. Marinos
1
1
FT
06:00
Kashima Antlers
Avispa Fukuoka
1
1
FT
06:00
Vissel Kobe
Tokyo
0
0
FT
07:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Urawa Reds
3
3
FT
Kazakhstan : 1. Division
08:00
Kyzyl-Zhar II
Kyran
1
2
FT
10:00
Ekibastuz
Okzhetpes
1
1
FT
11:00
Kairat II
Igilik
5
1
FT
11:00
Baykonur
Maqtaaral
0
1
FT
11:00
Shakhter II
Aksu
3
3
FT
11:00
Akademiya Ontustik
Taraz II
2
1
FT
Korea Republic : K League 2
04:30
Gimcheon Sangmu
Busan IPark
1
0
FT
04:30
Daejeon Hana Citizen
Jeonnam Dragons
1
1
FT
07:00
Seoul E-Land
Gyeongnam
1
1
FT
09:30
Anyang
Bucheon 1995
2
0
FT
Korea Republic : K4 League
05:00
Goyang Citizen
Jeonju
1
2
FT
05:00
Seoul United
Pyeongchang United
0
1
FT
06:00
Yeoju Citizen
Seoul Jungnang
0
0
FT
06:00
Geoje Citizen
Yangpyeong
3
3
FT
06:00
Namdong
Chuncheon
3
0
FT
06:00
Gangwon II
Chungju Citizen
2
3
FT
06:00
Dangjin Citizen
Siheung Citizen
1
0
FT
09:00
Pocheon
Jinju Citizen
2
0
FT
Kosovo : Superliga
13:00
KF Besa Pejë
Prishtina
0
3
FT
13:00
Feronikeli
KF Trepça'89 Mitrovicë
3
0
FT
13:00
Gjilani
Drita
1
1
FT
Latvia : Virsliga
13:00
Riga
Ventspils
3
0
FT
14:00
BFC Daugavpils
Spartaks Jūrmala
3
0
FT
15:00
Metta / LU
Liepaja
0
3
FT
Libya : Premier League
20:30
Al-Akhdar
Al-Anwar
6
0
FT
21:00
Abu Salim
Asswehly
1
2
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga
15:00
Suduva
Riteriai
2
0
FT
Lithuania : A Lyga Women
12:00
Gintra-Universitetas
Utenis Utena
14
0
FT
Luxembourg : National Division
17:30
Mondorf-les-Bains
RM Hamm Benfica
0
0
FT
17:30
UT Pétange
Wiltz
5
1
FT
Luxembourg : Ligue 1 Women
-
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FC Progrès Niederkorn
Mamer
17:30
Rosport-Berd-Christnach
Jeunesse Junglinster
0
0
FT
17:30
Sporting Bertrange
Fola Esch
1
2
FT
17:30
Wormeldange-Munsbach-CSG
AS Wincrange
3
0
FT
17:30
Entente Itzig-Canach
Young Boys
5
1
FT
18:00
Ell
Bettembourg
0
1
FT
Madagascar : Pro League
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Adema
USCA Foot
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ajesaia
Ilakaka
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
3FB Toliara
CS-Disciples
Malaysia : Super League
13:15
Sabah
Melaka United
3
1
FT
14:00
Petaling Jaya City
Perak
0
1
FT
14:00
Pahang
Selangor
2
2
FT
Mali : Première Division
16:30
Douannes de Sikasso
Réal Bamako
1
0
FT
16:30
USC Kita
US Bougouni
3
0
FT
17:00
Stade Malien Bamako
Duguwolofila
1
1
FT
17:00
COB
Bakaridjan
1
0
FT
19:00
LC Ba
CAS de Sévaré
2
1
FT
Mexico : Liga de Expansión MX
22:00
Tepatitlán
Mineros de Zacatecas
3
0
FT
Mexico : U20 League
14:00
Atlas U20
América U20
3
1
FT
15:00
León U20
Monterrey U20
0
1
FT
Mexico : U17 League
14:00
Cruz Azul Under 17
Atlas Under 17
0
4
FT
14:00
Santos Laguna Under 17
Pumas UNAM Under 17
0
0
FT
16:30
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
Pachuca Under 17
2
2
FT
Moldova : Liga 1
14:00
Făleşti
Real Succes
0
3
FT
14:00
Olimp Comrat
Grănicerul
4
1
FT
14:00
FC Tighina
Iskra
0
2
FT
14:00
Spartanii Selemet
CSF Bălți
4
2
FT
Montenegro : Cup
16:00
Buducnost
Zeta
3
0
FT
18:00
Decic
Iskra
1
0
FT
Morocco : Botola Pro
22:00
FUS Rabat
RSB Berkane
3
1
FT
Morocco : Cup
22:00
FAR Rabat
Raja Casablanca
PSO
5
3
1
1
FT
22:00
Wydad Casablanca
Chabab Mohammédia
4
0
FT
N/C America : Concacaf Champions Cup
00:00
Philadelphia Union
Atlanta United
1
1
FT
02:15
Cruz Azul
Toronto
1
0
FT
00:00
Monterrey
Columbus Crew
3
0
FT
Nepal : Super League
11:45
Dhangadhi
Pokhara Thunders
0
1
FT
Nicaragua : Primera Division
21:00
Chinandega FC
Walter Ferretti
0
3
FT
21:00
Juventus Managua
CD Junior Managua
2
2
FT
21:00
Real Madriz
Municipal Jalapa
1
0
FT
Nicaragua : Liga Primera U20
18:00
Real Madriz U20
Municipal Jalapa U20
1
3
FT
18:00
Juventus Managua U20
CD Junior Managua U20
2
2
FT
18:00
Chinandega FC Under 20
Walter Ferretti U20
2
1
FT
Nigeria : NPFL
15:00
Enyimba
Ifeanyi Uba
2
2
FT
Northern Ireland : Premiership Women
18:45
Sion Swifts
Glentoran BU
0
3
FT
18:45
Cliftonville
Linfield
3
2
FT
19:00
Crusaders Strikers
Derry City
4
1
FT
Panama : Liga Prom
14:00
Champions Academy
Plaza Amador II
1
2
FT
Poland : Ekstraklasa
17:00
Stal Mielec
Rakow Czestochowa
0
1
FT
Poland : I Liga
15:00
Jastrzębie
Miedź Legnica
1
2
FT
17:00
Nieciecza
Korona Kielce
6
2
FT
Poland : II Liga
16:00
GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg
1
0
FT
Poland : III Liga
14:00
Miedź Legnica II
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
3
2
FT
15:00
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
2
4
FT
15:00
Wisła Puławy
Wisłoka Dębica
4
0
FT
16:00
Warta Gorzów
Lechia Zielona Góra
1
1
FT
16:00
Polonia-Stal Świdnica
Polonia Nysa
0
1
FT
16:00
Górnik Zabrze II
ROW Rybnik
4
2
FT
16:00
Piast Żmigród
Zagłębie Lubin II
0
2
FT
16:00
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Stal Brzeg
1
1
FT
16:00
Ruch Chorzów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
3
2
FT
16:00
Ślęza Wrocław
Gać Oława
5
1
FT
Poland : Women's Cup
15:00
Trójka Jelna
UKS Łódź
0
4
FT
Portugal : Taça Revelação U23
14:00
Benfica U23
Sporting Braga U23
PSO
1
3
1
1
FT
Portugal : 1a Divisão Women
10:00
Marítimo
Sporting CP
0
2
FT
Qatar : U23 League
19:00
Al Kharitiyath SC Under 23
Qatar SC Under 23
0
7
FT
19:00
Al Wakrah SC U23
Al Duhail SC Under 23
1
1
FT
Qatar : QFA Cup
19:00
Al Markhiya
Al Sailiya
0
1
FT
Romania : Liga I
09:00
Astra
UTA Arad
1
2
FT
11:15
Hermannstadt
FC Viitorul Constanţa
0
0
FT
13:30
Politehnica Iași
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
2
FT
16:00
Sepsi
Universitatea Craiova
2
0
FT
Romania : Liga 1 Feminin
08:00
Carmen București
FF Baia Mare
1
2
FT
08:00
Banat Girls
Fairplay Bucureşti
5
3
FT
08:00
Heniu Prundu Bârgăului
AS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
1
0
FT
08:00
Universitatea Galaţi
Vasas Femina
1
3
FT
08:00
Olimpia Cluj
Arad
3
1
FT
08:00
Selena Constanţa
CSM Alexandria
1
5
FT
Russia : First League
09:00
Spartak Moskva II
Krylya Sovetov
0
2
FT
Russia : Second League B
10:00
Kolomna
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FT
Russia : Third League
22:00
Sakhalinets
Rosich Moskovskiy
1
0
FT
Russia : Youth Championship
08:00
Ural U19
Chertanovo U19
3
2
FT
09:00
Akademiya Futbola im. Yuri Konoplev U19
Dinamo Moskva U19
2
4
FT
09:00
Rostov U19
CSKA Moskva U19
3
1
FT
10:00
Sochi U19
Rubin Kazan U19
1
1
FT
10:00
Khimki U19
Arsenal Tula U19
0
2
FT
10:00
UOR №5 U19
FK Tambov U19
2
4
FT
11:00
FK Rotor Volgograd U19
Ufa U19
2
0
FT
12:30
Krasnodar U19
Strogino U19
2
0
FT
13:00
Akhmat Grozny U19
Zenit U19
4
3
FT
14:00
Spartak Moskva U19
Lokomotiv Moskva U19
1
1
FT
Rwanda : National Soccer League
10:30
Gorilla
Bugesera
3
2
FT
13:00
Gasogi United
Rutsiro
0
0
FT
13:00
Muhanga FC
APR
1
3
FT
13:30
Kiyovu Sports
Rayon Sports
3
2
FT
San Marino : Campionato
18:45
Virtus
Libertas
2
3
FT
18:45
Pennarossa
Tre Penne
1
2
FT
Saudi Arabia : Saudi League
18:40
Al Nassr
Al Faisaly
4
3
FT
Serbia : Super Liga
14:00
Partizan
Bačka Topola
3
1
FT
14:00
Zlatibor Čajetina
Metalac GM
1
0
FT
14:00
Inđija
Mačva Šabac
2
2
FT
14:00
Vojvodina
Radnički Niš
0
0
FT
16:05
Rad Beograd
Red Star Belgrade
2
2
FT
Serbia : Prva Liga
15:00
Dubočica
Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
0
1
FT
15:00
Železničar Pančevo
Grafičar
1
1
FT
15:00
Zemun
Borac Čačak
1
1
FT
15:00
Trayal Kruševac
Kabel Novi Sad
0
1
FT
15:00
Budućnost Dobanovci
Radnički Pirot
3
1
FT
15:00
Loznica
Žarkovo
1
2
FT
15:00
Sloga Kraljevo
Dinamo Vranje
2
0
FT
15:00
Jagodina
IMT Novi Beograd
0
3
FT
17:00
Kolubara
Radnički Kragujevac
3
1
FT
Serbia : Srpska Liga
15:00
Rembas
Budućnost Popovac
1
0
FT
Serbia : U19 League
08:00
Čukarički U19
FK Internacional Beograd Under 19
5
2
FT
08:00
Radnički Kragujevac U19
Bačka Topola U19
1
0
FT
09:00
Partizan U19
Brodarac U19
4
3
FT
09:00
Grafičar U19
Voždovac U19
1
0
FT
09:00
Mladost Lučani U19
IMT Novi Beograd U19
3
2
FT
11:00
Vojvodina U19
FK Napredak Kruševac Under 19
1
1
FT
12:00
Spartak Subotica U19
Rad U19
0
2
FT
13:00
Crvena Zvezda U19
FK Trayal Kruševac Under 19
4
0
FT
Sierra Leone : Premier League
19:30
East End Lions
Freetown City
0
1
FT
Slovakia : 3. liga
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kalinkovo
Slovan Ivanka
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Bernolákovo
Malacky
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Inter Bratislava
MŠK Senec
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
ŠK Báhoň
Tomášov
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rovinka
Dunajská Lužná
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Lokomotíva DNV
Rača
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rohožník
Slovan Most
15:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Rusovce
Pezinok
Slovakia : Cup
13:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
3
FT
Slovenia : 1. SNL
13:00
Mura
Koper
2
1
FT
15:15
Domzale
Olimpija
2
0
FT
Slovenia : 2. SNL
15:00
Šmartno
Primorje
1
1
FT
15:00
Dob
Nafta
1
1
FT
15:00
Fužinar
NŠ Drava
1
3
FT
15:00
Krka
Brežice
1
1
FT
15:00
Radomlje
Bilje
5
2
FT
15:00
Krško
Brda Dobrovo
3
4
FT
15:00
Beltinci
Dekani
2
2
FT
15:00
Rudar
Triglav
0
1
FT
Slovenia : 3. SNL
15:00
Adria
Šobec Lesce
2
1
FT
South Africa : PSL
13:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Maritzburg United
2
0
FT
South Africa : 1st Division
13:00
Cape United FC
Polokwane City
1
0
FT
13:00
Free State Stars
Steenberg United FC
1
1
FT
13:00
TS Sporting
Richards Bay
1
0
FT
13:00
Uthongathi
University of Pretoria
1
0
FT
13:00
Pretoria Callies
Sekhukhune United
1
2
FT
13:00
Bizana Pondo Chiefs FC
Cape Town All Stars
2
3
FT
Spain : Primera División RFEF
09:30
Atlético Madrid II
UD Melilla
0
2
FT
15:00
Hércules
Costa Brava
2
0
FT
15:00
Mutilvera
Portugalete
1
0
FT
Spain : Tercera División RFEF
15:30
Loja
Estepona
2
1
FT
16:45
La Granja
UD Santa Marta
2
0
FT
17:00
Almudévar
Fraga
1
2
FT
17:00
Gerena
Conil
3
0
FT
17:00
San Martín
Real Avilés
1
1
FT
17:00
Urraca
Caudal
1
1
FT
17:30
Xerez Deportivo
San Roque Lepe
1
1
FT
17:45
Valdefierro
Sariñena
2
1
FT
18:00
Vimenor
Sámano
2
0
FT
18:00
Paracuellos Antamira
Villaverde San Andrés
4
1
FT
18:00
Real Aranjuez
RSD Alcalá
1
2
FT
18:00
Trival Valderas
Flat Earth FC
3
0
FT
18:15
Rápido Bouzas
Silva
4
0
FT
18:30
Pradejón
Villegas
4
1
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
17:05
CF Rusadir
CD Infobox Melilla
5
0
FT
17:30
Abanto
Club Bermeo
1
2
FT
17:30
Langreo II
CD Universidad de Oviedo
3
0
FT
17:45
CF Promeses Sueca
Muro
0
1
FT
18:00
UD Portuarios
Jávea
0
3
FT
18:00
CD Llosa
L'Alcúdia
0
4
FT
18:00
Enguera
Alginet
1
0
FT
18:00
Paterna CF II
Rayo Lliria CF
1
1
FT
18:00
Carcaixent
Rayo Ibense
2
1
FT
18:00
Sueca
Canals
3
1
FT
18:00
Castellonense
Alberic
2
1
FT
18:00
L'Alcudia de Crespins
Almusafes CF
1
1
FT
Spain : Liga Nacional Juvenil
16:30
Atlético Coruña Montañeros CF U19
Club Rápido de Bouzas U19
1
1
FT
16:30
Gimnástica U19
Racing Santander U19 II
1
3
FT
17:30
Caudal Deportivo de Mieres U19
Llanes U19
2
1
FT
Spain : Tercera Federación Femenina
16:00
Julio Suárez CD
Güímar
2
2
FT
16:00
Achamán
CD Furia Arona
3
0
FT
16:30
Olímpico de León
CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
6
2
FT
17:15
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Villarreal II
1
4
FT
17:15
Huesca
Sant Gabriel
2
1
FT
Spain : Copa de la Reina
11:00
Levante
Granadilla Tenerife
2
1
FT
17:00
Sevilla
Barcelona
1
4
FT
St. Kitts and Nevis : Premier League
00:15
Garden Hotspurs
Dieppe Bay Eagles
3
0
FT
00:30
Saddlers United
Newtown United
1
0
FT
22:00
Village Superstars
Conaree United
1
0
FT
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal
15:00
Servette
St. Gallen
0
1
FT
Switzerland : Nationalliga B Women
18:00
Zürich II
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
5
1
FT
Switzerland : Schweizer Pokal Frauen
17:00
Basel
Luzern
0
1
FT
17:30
Zürich
Grasshopper
2
0
FT
Switzerland : 2. Liga Interregional Cup
17:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Kreuzlingen
Calcio Kreuzlingen
Tanzania : Ligi kuu Bara
13:00
JKT Tanzania
Namungo
1
0
FT
Togo : Championnat National
15:00
Entente II
Anges Notsè
1
1
FT
15:00
Sara Sport
ASKO de Kara
0
2
FT
15:00
Dynamic Togolais
OTR
1
3
FT
15:00
Maranatha Fiokpo
Gomido
3
1
FT
15:00
Gbohloé-su des Lacs
Togo Port
1
1
FT
15:00
US Koroki Metete
Kara
0
4
FT
15:00
Ifodjè
Semassi
2
1
FT
Tunisia : Ligue 1
12:30
Stade Tunisien
Etoile du Sahel
1
0
FT
12:30
Tataouine
Monastir
3
1
FT
12:30
CS Sfaxien
Soliman
0
1
FT
12:30
Kairouan
Bizertin
1
4
FT
12:30
Rejiche
Métlaoui
1
0
FT
12:30
Olympique Béja
Ben Guerdane
1
1
FT
12:30
Club Africain
ES Tunis
1
1
FT
Turkey : Kadın Süper Ligi
11:00
Fomget Gençlik
ALG Spor
3
0
FT
15:00
Beşiktaş
Fatih Vatanspor
2
0
FT
USA : USL League Two
23:00
West Chester United
Philadelphia Lone Star
1
0
FT
Uganda : Cup
12:30
KCCA
Maroons FC
3
0
FT
12:30
BUL
Kigezi Home Boyz FC
2
1
FT
13:00
Bright Stars
Police
1
0
FT
Ukraine : Premier League
11:00
Dinamo Kiev
Mariupol'
0
0
FT
16:00
Dnipro-1
Zorya
0
1
FT
16:00
Vorskla
Desna
1
1
FT
16:00
Oleksandria
Kolos Kovalivka
0
2
FT
Ukraine : U21 League
11:00
Inhulets' U21
Lviv U21
1
3
FT
12:00
Minai U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21
0
1
FT
13:00
Rukh Vynnyky U21
Olimpik Donetsk U21
4
1
FT
Ukraine : U19 League
08:00
Inhulets' U19
Lviv U19
1
3
FT
08:00
Oleksandria U19
Kolos Kovalivka U19
3
0
FT
09:00
Vorskla U19
Desna U19
5
1
FT
09:00
Rukh Vynnyky U19
FC Olimpik Donetsk Under 19
7
2
FT
09:00
Dnipro-1 U19
Zorya Luhansk U19
2
3
FT
Uzbekistan : Super League
12:00
Mash'al
Lokomotiv
1
4
FT
12:00
Andijan
Kokand-1912
1
2
FT
14:00
Metalourg
Sogdiana
0
2
FT
Uzbekistan : Pro League A
22:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Istiklol Fergana
Olympic
22:00
Dinamo Samarqand
Neftchi
0
1
FT
22:00
Aral Nukus
Nurafshon
2
2
FT
Vietnam : V.League 2
08:30
An Giang
Long An
0
1
FT
10:00
Can Tho
Phu Dong
1
0
FT
11:00
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
Bình Phước
1
3
FT
Vietnam : Women's National Cup
09:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ho Chi Minh City II
GT Thai Nguyen
World : Club Friendlies
12:00
HamKam
Raufoss
1
5
FT
World : Club Friendlies Women
12:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Rosenborg
0
2
FT
16:30
Grei
Stabæk
1
5
FT
17:00
Avaldsnes
Åsane
2
2
FT
Zambia : Super League
11:00
Buildcon
Prison Leopards
2
1
FT
12:00
Lumwana Radiants FC
Zanaco
1
1
FT
13:00
NAPSA Stars FC
Kitwe United
2
0
FT
13:00
Lusaka Dynamos
Indeni
1
2
FT
13:00
Kabwe Warriors
Power Dynamos
1
0
FT
13:00
Forest Rangers
Green Buffaloes
1
2
FT
13:00
Nkana
Nkwazi
2
2
FT
13:00
Young Green Eagles
Red Arrows
0
0
FT
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
You will not find livescores if you're in the past or in the future!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!
There are no matches scheduled for this day!