Second League B (2022/2023)
Monday, 24 October 2022@10:00
Matchday 18
Matchday 18
1st half
15'
18'
38'
2nd half
59'
74'
83'
83'
85'
86'
87'
90+1'
90+1'
90+3'
90+4'
Strogino (3-6-1)
R. Shakerov
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
S. Varatynov
Defender
Defender
N. Popkovich
Defender
Defender
A. Beskibalny
Defender
Defender
M. Chikhradze
Midfielder
Midfielder
M. Slobodchikov
Midfielder
Midfielder
E. Larionov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Kirakosyan
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Yamangulov
Midfielder
Midfielder
A. Shereshkov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Agalakov
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
S. Zagidullin
Substitutes
E. Eliseenko
Attacker
Attacker
G. Markholia
Attacker
Attacker
Rodina Moskva II (5-3-2)
D. Sangare
Goalkeeper
Goalkeeper
D. Tananeev
Defender
Defender
D. Shadrintsev
Defender
Defender
A. Yagodkin
Defender
Defender
Y. Nesov
Defender
Defender
A. Bezchasnyuk
Defender
Defender
A. Filippov
Midfielder
Midfielder
D. Shilov
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Morozov
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Goldobin
Attacker
Attacker
N. Eremenko
Attacker
Attacker
Coach:
A. Laktionov
Substitutes
M. Tikhonov
Defender
Defender
A. Yakushin
Midfielder
Midfielder
N. Trapitsyn
Midfielder
Midfielder
V. Solomakha
Attacker
Attacker
90+4'
M. Tikhonov (Rodina Moskva II) sees a yellow card from the referee E. Egorov.
90+3'
D. Sangare (Rodina Moskva II) is booked by the referee E. Egorov.
90+1'
A. Laktionov (Rodina Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with A. Yakushin replacing V. Morozov.
90+1'
There is a substitution for Rodina Moskva II. M. Tikhonov will take part of the match, replacing N. Eremenko.
87'
The referee E. Egorov authorizes a substitution and N. Trapitsyn (Rodina Moskva II) will replace D. Shilov.
86'
V. Agalakov (Strogino) is booked by the referee E. Egorov.
85'
E. Egorov considers that A. Yagodkin (Rodina Moskva II) deserves a yellow card.
83'
GOOOOOAL!!! Rodina Moskva II scores with D. Shilov.
83'
S. Zagidullin (Strogino) has decided to make a substitution, with G. Markholia replacing A. Shereshkov.
74'
A. Laktionov (Rodina Moskva II) has decided to make a substitution, with V. Solomakha replacing N. Goldobin.
59'
There is a substitution for Strogino. E. Eliseenko will take part of the match, replacing A. Kirakosyan.
38'
A. Kirakosyan (Strogino) sees a yellow card from the referee E. Egorov.
18'
The referee E. Egorov shows a yellow card to A. Beskibalny (Strogino).
15'
A. Yamangulov (Strogino) received a yellow card from the referee. He has to be very careful for the rest of the match.
Last H2H matches
24.10.22
Strogino
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
27.08.22
Rodina Moskva II
Strogino
1
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Strogino and Rodina Moskva II.
Last H2H matches (with Strogino as host)
24.10.22
Strogino
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
* Last 15 matches (if available) between Strogino and Rodina Moskva II with Strogino as host team.
Strogino
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
0
0
0
Draws
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Losses
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Goals for
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Goals against
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Strogino and Rodina Moskva II, under Strogino perspective
Rodina Moskva II
Total
Home
Away
Matches played
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Wins
1
0 (0.00%)
1 (100.00%)
Draws
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
Losses
0
0
0
Goals for
2
1 (50.00%)
1 (50.00%)
Goals against
1
1 (100.00%)
0 (0.00%)
* Stats from all matches played between Strogino and Rodina Moskva II, under Rodina Moskva II perspective
Strogino form
Overall
14.04.24
Kvant
Strogino
0
5
FT
07.04.24
Strogino
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
12.11.23
Arsenal Tula II
Strogino
2
2
FT
05.11.23
Strogino
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
29.10.23
Strogino
Kvant
5
1
FT
21.10.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Strogino
2
1
FT
15.10.23
Strogino
Ryazan
2
1
FT
07.10.23
Znamya Noginsk
Strogino
0
0
FT
01.10.23
Strogino
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
2
FT
22.09.23
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Strogino
0
3
FT
Home
07.04.24
Strogino
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FT
05.11.23
Strogino
Sakhalinets
1
2
FT
29.10.23
Strogino
Kvant
5
1
FT
15.10.23
Strogino
Ryazan
2
1
FT
01.10.23
Strogino
Saturn Ramenskoye
0
2
FT
17.09.23
Strogino
Kaluga
0
5
FT
03.09.23
Strogino
SKA Khabarovsk II
3
4
FT
19.08.23
Strogino
Kolomna
2
2
FT
06.08.23
Strogino
Peresvet Podolsk
3
4
FT
02.08.23
Strogino
Znamya Truda
2
3
FT
* Strogino's last 10 matches overall and as host team.
Rodina Moskva II form
Overall
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
20.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Chayka
1
1
FT
14.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Murom
5
2
FT
07.04.24
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
03.04.24
Rodina Moskva II
Veles
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
10.03.24
Rodina Moskva II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
17.02.24
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva II
1
2
FT
Away
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Rotor Volgograd
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
30.03.24
Krasnodar II
Rodina Moskva II
0
0
FT
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
1
FT
03.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
2
1
FT
17.02.24
KAMAZ
Rodina Moskva II
1
2
FT
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moskva II
2
0
FT
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moskva II
1
0
FT
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
01.10.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Rodina Moskva II
0
1
FT
* Rodina Moskva II's last 10 matches overall and as away team.