Regionalliga (2018/2019)
0
1532 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Regionalliga
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
26.0514:00
Bayern München II
VfL Wolfsburg II
4
1
FT
22.0517:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Bayern München II
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Nord)
19.0512:00
VfB Oldenburg
Weiche Flensburg
3
4
FT
Matchday 34 (West)
19.0512:00
Wuppertaler SV
Köln II
2
4
FT
Matchday 34 (Nord)
19.0512:00
Jeddeloh
Drochtersen / Assel
3
3
FT
19.0512:00
Lupo-Martini
LSK Hansa
1
2
FT
19.0512:00
St. Pauli II
Havelse
2
3
FT
19.0512:00
Germania Egestorf
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
3
FT
Matchday 34 (West)
18.0512:00
Bonner SC
Kaan-Marienborn
2
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Bayern)
18.0512:00
Augsburg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Südwest)
18.0512:00
Balingen
Astoria Walldorf
3
3
FT
18.0512:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Hoffenheim II
4
1
FT
18.0512:00
TSV Steinbach
Ulm
5
4
FT
18.0512:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Mainz 05 II
1
0
FT
18.0512:00
Freiburg II
FSV Frankfurt
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Bayern)
18.0512:00
Schweinfurt
Pipinsried
3
1
FT
18.0512:00
Heimstetten
Illertissen
3
1
FT
18.0512:00
Memmingen
Schalding-Heining
4
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Südwest)
18.0512:00
Kickers Offenbach
Homburg
0
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Bayern)
18.0512:00
Greuther Fürth II
Ingolstadt II
1
0
FT
18.0512:00
Wacker Burghausen
Bayern München II
2
1
FT
18.0512:00
Nürnberg II
Eichstätt
2
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Südwest)
18.0512:00
Saarbrücken
Hessen Dreieich
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (Bayern)
18.0512:00
1860 Rosenheim
Bayreuth
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Südwest)
18.0512:00
Stuttgart II
Wormatia Worms
3
1
FT
Matchday 34 (West)
18.0512:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Alemannia Aachen
3
1
FT
18.0512:00
Wiedenbrück
Lippstadt 08
5
0
FT
18.0512:00
Rödinghausen
TV Herkenrath
4
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Nord)
18.0512:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
1
FT
Matchday 34 (West)
18.0512:00
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Verl
3
3
FT
18.0512:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
1
FT
18.0512:00
Wattenscheid 09
Straelen
3
0
FT
18.0512:00
Viktoria Köln
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Bayern)
18.0512:00
Buchbach
Garching
2
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Südwest)
18.0512:00
Pirmasens
Elversberg
1
3
FT
Matchday 34 (Nord)
18.0512:00
Lübeck
VfL Oldenburg
5
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Nordost)
18.0511:30
Auerbach
Babelsberg
1
0
FT
18.0511:30
BAK '07
Viktoria Berlin
2
0
FT
18.0511:30
Budissa Bautzen
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
2
FT
18.0511:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
2
FT
18.0511:30
Altglienicke
Wacker Nordhausen
2
4
FT
18.0511:30
Optik Rathenow
Hertha BSC II
2
2
FT
18.0511:30
Chemnitzer FC
Bischofswerdaer FV
7
0
FT
18.0511:30
Germania Halberstadt
Union Fürstenwalde
4
0
FT
Matchday 34 (Nord)
18.0511:00
Hannover 96 II
Hamburger SV II
1
1
FT
17.0517:30
Werder Bremen II
Holstein Kiel II
3
2
FT
Matchday 34 (Nordost)
17.0517:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
BFC Dynamo
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Nord)
12.0513:30
Hamburger SV II
St. Pauli II
2
1
FT
12.0513:00
LSK Hansa
Jeddeloh
2
1
FT
12.0513:00
VfL Oldenburg
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FT
12.0512:00
Havelse
Lupo-Martini
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Südwest)
12.0512:00
Hoffenheim II
Saarbrücken
0
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Nord)
12.0512:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hannover 96 II
0
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Nordost)
12.0511:30
Viktoria Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
4
2
FT
12.0511:30
Babelsberg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
3
1
FT
12.0511:30
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
FT
12.0511:30
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
0
4
FT
12.0511:30
Union Fürstenwalde
Auerbach
1
1
FT
12.0511:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
BAK '07
3
0
FT
12.0511:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Budissa Bautzen
5
1
FT
12.0511:30
Wacker Nordhausen
Optik Rathenow
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Nord)
11.0516:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Germania Egestorf
4
2
FT
Matchday 33 (West)
11.0512:00
Straelen
Viktoria Köln
2
0
FT
11.0512:00
Alemannia Aachen
Bonner SC
1
2
FT
11.0512:00
Lippstadt 08
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
11.0512:00
Bayreuth
Buchbach
4
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Nord)
11.0512:00
Holstein Kiel II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Südwest)
11.0512:00
Hessen Dreieich
Freiburg II
0
5
FT
11.0512:00
Ulm
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
11.0512:00
Garching
Augsburg II
0
2
FT
11.0512:00
Ingolstadt II
Schweinfurt
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Südwest)
11.0512:00
Elversberg
Balingen
3
1
FT
11.0512:00
Astoria Walldorf
Waldhof Mannheim
0
3
FT
11.0512:00
Wormatia Worms
Kickers Offenbach
1
4
FT
11.0512:00
Homburg
Pirmasens
5
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Südwest)
11.0512:00
FSV Frankfurt
Stuttgart II
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
11.0512:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Nürnberg II
2
1
FT
11.0512:00
Eichstätt
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
FT
Matchday 33 (Südwest)
11.0512:00
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
11.0512:00
Pipinsried
Heimstetten
2
0
FT
Matchday 33 (West)
11.0512:00
Verl
Wattenscheid 09
2
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
11.0512:00
Illertissen
Memmingen
4
1
FT
Matchday 33 (West)
11.0512:00
Borussia M'gladbach II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
2
FT
11.0512:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Wiedenbrück
1
2
FT
11.0512:00
TV Herkenrath
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
11.0512:00
Schalding-Heining
1860 Rosenheim
1
3
FT
Matchday 33 (West)
11.0512:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Wuppertaler SV
3
0
FT
Matchday 33 (Nord)
10.0517:30
Drochtersen / Assel
VfB Oldenburg
0
1
FT
10.0517:00
Weiche Flensburg
Lübeck
0
0
FT
Matchday 33 (West)
10.0517:00
Köln II
Rödinghausen
0
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Bayern)
10.0517:00
Bayern München II
Greuther Fürth II
3
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Nordost)
10.0517:00
Hertha BSC II
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (West)
08.0517:00
Wuppertaler SV
Borussia Dortmund II
0
3
FT
Matchday 21 (West)
08.0517:00
Kaan-Marienborn
Lippstadt 08
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Nordost)
08.0516:00
BFC Dynamo
Babelsberg
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Bayern)
06.0518:15
Schweinfurt
Bayern München II
1
1
FT
Matchday 32 (West)
06.0517:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Köln II
0
5
FT
Matchday 32 (Nord)
05.0513:00
Germania Egestorf
Holstein Kiel II
1
3
FT
05.0513:00
VfB Oldenburg
LSK Hansa
1
2
FT
05.0513:00
Lupo-Martini
Hamburger SV II
1
1
FT