1. Liga U19 (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha U19 | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 53:24 | +29 | W W W W W |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 47:39 | +8 | W L L W L |
3 | Slavia Praha U19 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 49:29 | +20 | W W W L D |
4 | Baník Ostrava U19 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 | W L L L L |
5 | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 37:32 | +5 | W L L L W |
6 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 43:24 | +19 | W W W W D |
7 | České Budějovice U19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 52:46 | +6 | L W W D L |
8 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 42:35 | +7 | L L W W D |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | L W L W L |
10 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 | L W L W L |
11 | Slovácko U19 | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 | W W W W W |
12 | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | L L L W L |
13 | Zlín U19 | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33:46 | -13 | W L L W W |
14 | Karviná U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31:47 | -16 | L L L L L |
15 | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 36:53 | -17 | L W D L W |
16 | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:50 | -30 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha U19 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 24:11 | +13 | W W W W W |
2 (5) | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 25:15 | +10 | W L W D D |
3 (6) | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:9 | +19 | W W W L W |
4 (2) | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | L L W W L |
5 (7) | České Budějovice U19 | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | +8 | L W D L L |
6 (11) | Slovácko U19 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | W W W W W |
7 (8) | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 26:14 | +12 | W D W L D |
8 (3) | Slavia Praha U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | W D L W W |
9 (10) | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:20 | +6 | L W W L W |
10 (14) | Karviná U19 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | L L W W W |
11 (12) | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:24 | -5 | L L W W D |
12 (4) | Baník Ostrava U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | L L W W W |
13 (9) | Pardubice U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | L L L D L |
14 (15) | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | W L W W D |
15 (13) | Zlín U19 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | W L W L D |
16 (16) | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | L L L D D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sparta Praha U19 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Baník Ostrava U19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | W L L L W |
3 (3) | Slavia Praha U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | W W L W L |
4 (2) | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | W L W L W |
5 (9) | Pardubice U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | W W W D L |
6 (8) | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W W L |
7 (13) | Zlín U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | L W D W W |
8 (6) | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W D L D L |
9 (7) | České Budějovice U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | W L L L D |
10 (5) | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | L L D W D |
11 (15) | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:30 | -13 | L D W L L |
12 (10) | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | L L W L D |
13 (12) | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W L L |
14 (14) | Karviná U19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:30 | -22 | L L L L D |
15 (16) | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10:36 | -26 | L L D L L |
16 (11) | Slovácko U19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | W W L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha U19 | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 53:24 | +29 |
2 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 38 | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 47:39 | +8 |
3 | Slavia Praha U19 | 37 | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 49:29 | +20 |
4 | Baník Ostrava U19 | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:37 | -2 |
5 | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 35 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 37:32 | +5 |
6 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 43:24 | +19 |
7 | České Budějovice U19 | 34 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 52:46 | +6 |
8 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 33 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 42:35 | +7 |
9 | Pardubice U19 | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 |
10 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 28 | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 42:42 | 0 |
11 | Slovácko U19 | 28 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 33:45 | -12 |
12 | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 27 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 |
13 | Zlín U19 | 27 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 33:46 | -13 |
14 | Karviná U19 | 26 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 31:47 | -16 |
15 | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 25 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 36:53 | -17 |
16 | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 20:50 | -30 |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation