1. Liga U19 (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha U19 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 | W W W D W |
2 | Baník Ostrava U19 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 | L W L W W |
3 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 | W L W L W |
4 | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 | W D D D W |
5 | Slavia Praha U19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 | L W W W L |
6 | České Budějovice U19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 | L L L W L |
7 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 | D W W L D |
8 | Karviná U19 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | L L D W L |
9 | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | L W W D W |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 | L W D D L |
11 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33:36 | -3 | L L W W D |
12 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:22 | +3 | L L D L W |
13 | Zlín U19 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 | W D L W D |
14 | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 | W W L W D |
15 | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | D L L L L |
16 | Slovácko U19 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 | L W L L L |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | W W L W W |
2 (1) | Sparta Praha U19 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | +9 | W W W W D |
3 (4) | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 22:10 | +12 | W D D W W |
4 (6) | České Budějovice U19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L L W W W |
5 (8) | Karviná U19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L W W W L |
6 (7) | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:14 | +7 | D W L D W |
7 (2) | Baník Ostrava U19 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17:12 | +5 | W W W D D |
8 (10) | Pardubice U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:12 | +11 | L D L L W |
9 (5) | Slavia Praha U19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19:11 | +8 | L W W L L |
10 (9) | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | W D W L D |
11 (12) | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13:9 | +4 | L W L W D |
12 (11) | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D L D |
13 (15) | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D D W W |
14 (16) | Slovácko U19 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W W L L W |
15 (14) | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | W W D L L |
16 (13) | Zlín U19 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | W L D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Baník Ostrava U19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | L L W W W |
2 (1) | Sparta Praha U19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W D W W L |
3 (5) | Slavia Praha U19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W L L D W |
4 (4) | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | D W D W W |
5 (7) | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | W L D D W |
6 (3) | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | L W L W L |
7 (11) | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | L W L D L |
8 (13) | Zlín U19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | D W W W L |
9 (14) | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:24 | -12 | W L L W D |
10 (6) | České Budějovice U19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | L L D D L |
11 (9) | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L L D |
12 (12) | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | L D L L W |
13 (10) | Pardubice U19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | W D L L L |
14 (8) | Karviná U19 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | L D L L L |
15 (15) | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D L L L W |
16 (16) | Slovácko U19 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | -18 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparta Praha U19 | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 36:20 | +16 |
2 | Baník Ostrava U19 | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 31:27 | +4 |
3 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 39:28 | +11 |
4 | FK Dukla Praha Under 19 | 32 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 32:22 | +10 |
5 | Slavia Praha U19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 39:25 | +14 |
6 | České Budějovice U19 | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 43:36 | +7 |
7 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 31:28 | +3 |
8 | Karviná U19 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 |
9 | FC Vysočina Jihlava Under 19 | 24 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 32:26 | +6 |
11 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 33:36 | -3 |
12 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:22 | +3 |
13 | Zlín U19 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 26:37 | -11 |
14 | FC Slovan Liberec Under 19 | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 28:44 | -16 |
15 | MFK Frýdek-Místek Under 19 | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 |
16 | Slovácko U19 | 13 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 21:44 | -23 |
Legends:
Champion
Relegation