MLS Generation Cup U17 (2019)
0
136 matches
Latest scores
World : MLS Generation Cup U17
Champions Division - Final
20.0423:00
Seattle Sounders U17
Valencia CF U17
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Premier Division - Final
20.0421:30
Tijuana Under 17
Midtjylland U17
2
0
FT
U15 - Final
20.0417:30
CD Guadalajara Under 15
Toronto FC Under 15
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
20.0417:00
Portland Timbers U17
Sporting KC U17
0
0
FT
20.0416:05
SJ Earthquakes U17
New England U17
3
2
FT
Play-offs - 3rd Round
20.0416:05
LA Galaxy U17
New York RB U17
4
3
FT
U15 - 3rd-8th Place Finals
20.0416:05
Cruz Azul Under 15
New York Red Bulls Under 15
1
0
FT
20.0416:05
Club León Under 15
Los Angeles FC Under 15
0
0
FT
20.0416:05
Rayados de Monterrey Under 15
Philadelphia Union U15
2
0
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
20.0416:05
Chicago Fire U17
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
1
0
FT
20.0416:05
Orlando City U17
Mount Pleasant Academy FC Under 17
2
0
FT
Play-offs - 3rd Round
20.0416:05
Dallas U17
CA River Plate Under 17
2
2
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
20.0415:30
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Under 17
Philadelphia Union U17
4
1
FT
20.0414:00
Whitecaps U17
Columbus Crew U17
5
1
FT
Play-offs - 3rd Round
20.0414:00
Olympique Lyonnais U17
Toronto FC Under 17
3
2
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
20.0414:00
Atlanta United U17
Fjölnir Under 17
3
0
FT
20.0414:00
DC United U17
Colorado Rapids U17
0
0
FT
3rd Place Final
20.0414:00
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 17
West Ham United Under 17
2
1
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
20.0414:00
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
Houston Dynamo U17
2
1
FT
Play-offs - 3rd Round
20.0414:00
New York City U17
CA Peñarol U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (U15 - Group Stage)
19.0419:30
Toronto FC Under 15
Cruz Azul Under 15
3
0
FT
19.0419:30
Los Angeles FC Under 15
CD Guadalajara Under 15
2
0
FT
19.0419:30
New York Red Bulls Under 15
Rayados de Monterrey Under 15
1
0
FT
19.0419:30
Philadelphia Union U15
Club León Under 15
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (U15 - Group Stage)
19.0400:00
Philadelphia Union U15
Cruz Azul Under 15
0
0
FT
19.0400:00
Toronto FC Under 15
CD Guadalajara Under 15
1
0
FT
19.0400:00
Los Angeles FC Under 15
Rayados de Monterrey Under 15
0
1
FT
19.0400:00
New York Red Bulls Under 15
Club León Under 15
1
2
FT
Semi-finals
18.0422:05
Valencia CF U17
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 17
3
0
FT
18.0420:30
Seattle Sounders U17
West Ham United Under 17
4
0
FT
18.0419:15
Midtjylland U17
Columbus Crew U17
1
0
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
18.0418:00
Portland Timbers U17
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Under 17
1
1
FT
18.0418:00
DC United U17
Sporting KC U17
1
1
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
18.0418:00
Dallas U17
Real Salt Lake U17
2
0
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
18.0418:00
Chicago Fire U17
Philadelphia Union U17
1
1
FT
18.0418:00
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
Whitecaps U17
1
0
FT
18.0418:00
Houston Dynamo U17
New England U17
4
0
FT
Semi-finals
18.0418:00
Tijuana Under 17
Colorado Rapids U17
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
18.0418:00
Atlanta United U17
Mount Pleasant Academy FC Under 17
3
0
FT
18.0418:00
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
SJ Earthquakes U17
1
0
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
18.0418:00
CA River Plate Under 17
LA Galaxy U17
3
2
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
18.0418:00
Fjölnir Under 17
Orlando City U17
1
0
FT
Play-offs - 2nd Round
18.0415:45
CR Flamengo Under 17
América Under 17
2
0
FT
18.0415:45
Olympique Lyonnais U17
New York RB U17
3
1
FT
18.0415:45
CA Peñarol U17
Montréal U17
2
1
FT
18.0415:45
Toronto FC Under 17
New York City U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (U15 - Group Stage)
18.0414:00
Los Angeles FC Under 15
Club León Under 15
1
0
FT
18.0414:00
New York Red Bulls Under 15
Cruz Azul Under 15
2
1
FT
18.0414:00
Toronto FC Under 15
Rayados de Monterrey Under 15
2
1
FT
18.0414:00
Philadelphia Union U15
CD Guadalajara Under 15
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Premier Division)
17.0417:30
Columbus Crew U17
Philadelphia Union U17
2
0
FT
17.0417:30
Sporting KC U17
Mount Pleasant Academy FC Under 17
2
0
FT
17.0417:30
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
New England U17
2
0
FT
17.0417:30
Whitecaps U17
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
3
0
FT
17.0417:30
Fjölnir Under 17
Colorado Rapids U17
1
3
FT
17.0415:45
Atlanta United U17
Portland Timbers U17
0
1
FT
17.0415:45
DC United U17
Orlando City U17
1
0
FT
17.0415:45
SJ Earthquakes U17
Houston Dynamo U17
0
0
FT
17.0415:45
Chicago Fire U17
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Under 17
1
1
FT
17.0415:45
Tijuana Under 17
Midtjylland U17
1
3
FT
Matchday 1 (U15 - Group Stage)
17.0414:00
Toronto FC Under 15
Club León Under 15
2
1
FT
17.0414:00
Los Angeles FC Under 15
Cruz Azul Under 15
1
0
FT
17.0414:00
New York Red Bulls Under 15
CD Guadalajara Under 15
1
2
FT
17.0414:00
Philadelphia Union U15
Rayados de Monterrey Under 15
2
0
FT
Quarter-finals
17.0400:30
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 17
Dallas U17
3
1
FT
17.0400:30
West Ham United Under 17
LA Galaxy U17
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
16.0422:30
Valencia CF U17
Real Salt Lake U17
2
0
FT
16.0422:30
Seattle Sounders U17
CA River Plate Under 17
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Play-offs - 1st Round
16.0421:00
Olympique Lyonnais U17
Montréal U17
5
3
FT
16.0421:00
New York City U17
CR Flamengo Under 17
2
1
FT
16.0421:00
New York RB U17
CA Peñarol U17
1
1
FT
16.0421:00
Toronto FC Under 17
América Under 17
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Premier Division)
16.0415:45
Sporting KC U17
New England U17
0
1
FT
16.0415:45
Whitecaps U17
Philadelphia Union U17
1
0
FT
16.0415:45
Columbus Crew U17
Mount Pleasant Academy FC Under 17
6
0
FT
16.0415:45
Fjölnir Under 17
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
0
1
FT
16.0415:45
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
Colorado Rapids U17
0
1
FT
16.0414:00
Tijuana Under 17
Houston Dynamo U17
2
1
FT
16.0414:00
SJ Earthquakes U17
Orlando City U17
0
0
FT
16.0414:00
Chicago Fire U17
Portland Timbers U17
2
0
FT
16.0414:00
Atlanta United U17
Midtjylland U17
0
1
FT
16.0414:00
DC United U17
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Under 17
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Champions Division)
15.0418:45
New York RB U17
América Under 17
0
0
FT
15.0418:45
Toronto FC Under 17
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Under 17
0
1
FT
15.0418:45
Dallas U17
West Ham United Under 17
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Premier Division)
15.0418:45
Rayados de Monterrey Under 17
Mount Pleasant Academy FC Under 17
8
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Champions Division)
15.0418:45
LA Galaxy U17
CA Peñarol U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Premier Division)
15.0418:45
Sporting KC U17
Philadelphia Union U17
0
2
FT
15.0417:00
Fjölnir Under 17
New England U17
0
3
FT
Matchday 1 (Champions Division)
15.0417:00
Seattle Sounders U17
Montréal U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Premier Division)
15.0417:00
Whitecaps U17
Colorado Rapids U17
1
0
FT
15.0417:00
Columbus Crew U17
Atlético Mexiquense Under (Toluca) 17
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Champions Division)
15.0417:00
Real Salt Lake U17
CA River Plate Under 17
0
1
FT
15.0417:00
New York City U17
Olympique Lyonnais U17
0
3
FT
15.0417:00
Valencia CF U17
CR Flamengo Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Premier Division)
15.0415:15
Chicago Fire U17
Orlando City U17
1
0
FT
15.0415:15
DC United U17
Houston Dynamo U17
1
1
FT
15.0415:15
SJ Earthquakes U17
Midtjylland U17
1
2
FT
15.0415:15
Tijuana Under 17
Portland Timbers U17
1
0
FT
15.0415:15
Atlanta United U17
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i Under 17
0
0
FT