Primera División (2015/2016)
0
241 matches
Latest scores
Uruguay : Primera División
Championship - Semi-finals
12.0619:00
Peñarol
Plaza Colonia
AET
3
1
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Clausura)
05.0618:30
Plaza Colonia
Danubio
0
0
FT
05.0618:00
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Sud América
0
1
FT
05.0618:00
Villa Teresa
River Plate
2
0
FT
05.0618:00
Defensor Sporting
Fénix
1
0
FT
04.0618:00
Wanderers
Rentistas
2
1
FT
04.0618:00
Nacional
Liverpool
0
2
FT
04.0618:00
Juventud
Peñarol
1
1
FT
04.0618:00
Cerro
Racing
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Clausura)
29.0519:15
Sud América
Cerro
2
2
FT
29.0519:15
Peñarol
Plaza Colonia
1
2
FT
29.0518:00
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
1
2
FT
28.0518:00
Rentistas
Nacional
2
0
FT
28.0518:00
Liverpool
Villa Teresa
1
0
FT
28.0518:00
Racing
Juventud
0
0
FT
28.0518:00
Fénix
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
1
0
FT
28.0518:00
Danubio
Wanderers
1
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
23.05
Nacional
Danubio
0
2
FT
22.0518:00
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Defensor Sporting
5
6
FT
22.0518:00
Cerro
Fénix
2
1
FT
22.0518:00
Liverpool
River Plate
1
0
FT
22.0518:00
Villa Teresa
Rentistas
1
1
FT
21.0521:00
Plaza Colonia
Racing
2
2
FT
21.0518:00
Wanderers
Peñarol
4
1
FT
21.0518:00
Juventud
Sud América
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
15.0522:15
Sud América
Plaza Colonia
0
2
FT
15.0518:30
Peñarol
Nacional
2
2
FT
15.0513:00
Rentistas
Liverpool
0
1
FT
14.0520:30
Defensor Sporting
Cerro
1
0
FT
14.0518:00
River Plate
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
1
0
FT
14.0518:00
Racing
Wanderers
1
3
FT
14.0518:00
Fénix
Juventud
2
2
FT
14.0518:00
Danubio
Villa Teresa
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
09.05
Nacional
Racing
1
0
FT
08.0518:30
Liverpool
Danubio
0
3
FT
08.0518:00
Juventud
Defensor Sporting
2
1
FT
08.0518:00
Rentistas
River Plate
2
1
FT
08.0516:00
Cerro
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
2
0
FT
08.05
Villa Teresa
Peñarol
0
3
FT
07.0519:00
Plaza Colonia
Fénix
1
0
FT
07.0518:00
Wanderers
Sud América
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
01.05
Sud América
Nacional
1
1
FT
30.0418:30
Defensor Sporting
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FT
30.0416:00
Fénix
Wanderers
2
1
FT
30.0413:30
River Plate
Cerro
3
1
FT
30.04
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Juventud
0
2
FT
30.0400:30
Peñarol
Liverpool
1
0
FT
29.0418:30
Danubio
Rentistas
1
2
FT
28.0418:30
Racing
Villa Teresa
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
25.04
Rentistas
Peñarol
1
3
FT
24.0418:30
Juventud
Cerro
1
3
FT
24.0418:30
Villa Teresa
Sud América
0
1
FT
24.0418:30
Danubio
River Plate
0
3
FT
23.0423:15
Nacional
Fénix
1
0
FT
23.0418:30
Plaza Colonia
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
2
1
FT
23.0418:30
Liverpool
Racing
3
2
FT
23.0418:30
Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
11.04
Defensor Sporting
Nacional
2
4
FT
10.0418:30
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Wanderers
1
3
FT
10.0418:30
Cerro
Plaza Colonia
0
0
FT
10.0418:30
River Plate
Juventud
0
0
FT
10.04
Peñarol
Danubio
2
1
FT
09.0423:00
Sud América
Liverpool
0
3
FT
09.0418:30
Racing
Rentistas
0
3
FT
09.0418:30
Fénix
Villa Teresa
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
03.0421:00
Peñarol
River Plate
0
2
FT
03.0418:30
Liverpool
Fénix
1
1
FT
03.0418:30
Rentistas
Sud América
1
0
FT
03.0418:00
Wanderers
Cerro
3
1
FT
03.04
Nacional
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
3
1
FT
02.0419:00
Plaza Colonia
Juventud
1
2
FT
02.0418:30
Villa Teresa
Defensor Sporting
2
2
FT
02.0418:30
Danubio
Racing
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
21.03
Defensor Sporting
Liverpool
1
2
FT
20.0319:30
Juventud
Wanderers
3
3
FT
20.0318:00
Cerro
Nacional
1
0
FT
20.0313:30
River Plate
Plaza Colonia
0
1
FT
20.03
Sud América
Danubio
2
1
FT
20.03
Racing
Peñarol
0
1
FT
19.0319:30
Fénix
Rentistas
1
1
FT
19.03
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Villa Teresa
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
07.03
Nacional
Juventud
1
1
FT
06.0319:30
Rentistas
Defensor Sporting
0
1
FT
06.0319:30
Wanderers
Plaza Colonia
0
1
FT
06.0319:30
Racing
River Plate
0
1
FT
06.0313:30
Danubio
Fénix
0
2
FT
06.03
Peñarol
Sud América
1
1
FT
05.0319:30
Liverpool
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
0
1
FT
05.0319:30
Villa Teresa
Cerro
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
29.02
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
2
0
FT
28.0219:30
Defensor Sporting
Danubio
3
2
FT
28.0219:30
Centro Cultural y Deportivo El Tanque Sisley
Rentistas
2
1
FT
28.0219:30
Cerro
Liverpool
1
0
FT
28.02
Fénix
Peñarol
2
0
FT
27.0219:30
Juventud
Villa Teresa
0
1
FT
27.0219:30
Sud América
Racing
2
2
FT
27.0218:30
River Plate
Wanderers
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
22.02
Peñarol
Defensor Sporting
5
1
FT
21.0219:30
Villa Teresa
Plaza Colonia
1
1
FT
21.0219:30
Liverpool
Juventud
1
3
FT