Persha Liga (2006/2007)
0
342 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 79 | 36 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 58:29 | +29 | D W W W W |
2 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 76 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 50:22 | +28 | W L D W D |
3 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 71 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 47:27 | +20 | W D W W L |
4 | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 53:37 | +16 | D W D W W |
5 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 53:37 | +16 | D D W W W |
6 | Oleksandria | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 37:27 | +10 | D W D L L |
7 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 45:36 | +9 | D D W W L |
8 | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 | W D L L L |
9 | FK Stal Kamianske | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 42:37 | +5 | L D W L W |
10 | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 46:44 | +2 | W W D L L |
11 | Lviv | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 45:45 | 0 | W D D L W |
12 | Mykolaiv | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 33:40 | -7 | L W W W W |
13 | Volyn | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 40:48 | -8 | D L L D L |
14 | Desna | 39 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 51:58 | -7 | L W W D L |
15 | FC Dnipro Cherkasy | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 31:46 | -15 | D L L D D |
16 | FC CSKA Kyiv | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 24:44 | -20 | L D L L L |
17 | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 32 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 24:51 | -27 | D L L W L |
18 | Borysfen Boryspil | 18 | 36 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 10:29 | -19 | D D D D D |
19 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 20:63 | -43 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 45 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 30:10 | +20 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | W D W L W |
4 (9) | FK Stal Kamianske | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32:17 | +15 | L W W W D |
5 (4) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 27:16 | +11 | D W L W W |
6 (6) | Oleksandria | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 25:12 | +13 | D D L W L |
7 (10) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32:22 | +10 | W L W D W |
8 (5) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 36:20 | +16 | D W W W L |
9 (8) | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 29 | 18 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 17:9 | +8 | D L D D W |
10 (13) | Volyn | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | D L D D W |
11 (11) | Lviv | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25:19 | +6 | W D W D D |
12 (17) | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 27 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | L W W L W |
13 (12) | Mykolaiv | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | W W W D D |
14 (7) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 16:16 | 0 | D W L L W |
15 (15) | FC Dnipro Cherkasy | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | L L W D W |
16 (14) | Desna | 22 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 29:25 | +4 | W D L L D |
17 (16) | FC CSKA Kyiv | 16 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12:24 | -12 | D L W D W |
18 (18) | Borysfen Boryspil | 14 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D D D |
19 (19) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10:25 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 34 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 28:19 | +9 | D W W L W |
2 (7) | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 32 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 29:20 | +9 | D W L W L |
3 (4) | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26:21 | +5 | W D W W L |
4 (2) | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:15 | +8 | L D D W L |
5 (3) | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 29 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | W L W D W |
6 (8) | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27:24 | +3 | W L L D D |
7 (5) | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | D W L L D |
8 (6) | Oleksandria | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12:15 | -3 | W L W D L |
9 (11) | Lviv | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | D L W W W |
10 (16) | FC CSKA Kyiv | 20 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L L W |
11 (12) | Mykolaiv | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L W D L D |
12 (14) | Desna | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | L W L D L |
13 (10) | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 16 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14:22 | -8 | W D L L D |
14 (13) | Volyn | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18:33 | -15 | L L D L D |
15 (9) | FK Stal Kamianske | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | D L W D L |
16 (15) | FC Dnipro Cherkasy | 13 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D D L |
17 (18) | Borysfen Boryspil | 10 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 4:17 | -13 | D D D D D |
18 (19) | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10:38 | -28 | L L L L L |
19 (17) | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7:31 | -24 | D L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka | 79 | 36 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 58:29 | +29 |
2 | FK Hoverla Uzhhorod | 76 | 36 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 50:22 | +28 |
3 | FC Obolon' Kyiv | 71 | 36 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 47:27 | +20 |
4 | FK Krymteplitsia Molodizhne | 68 | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 53:37 | +16 |
5 | FK Dynamo Kyiv II | 57 | 36 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 53:37 | +16 |
6 | Oleksandria | 57 | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 37:27 | +10 |
7 | FK Kobra Kharkiv | 56 | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 45:36 | +9 |
8 | FK Enerhetyk Burshtyn | 54 | 36 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 44:33 | +11 |
9 | FK Stal Kamianske | 51 | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 42:37 | +5 |
10 | FC Ihroservice Simferopol' | 49 | 36 | 13 | 10 | 13 | 46:44 | +2 |
11 | Lviv | 47 | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 45:45 | 0 |
12 | Mykolaiv | 44 | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 33:40 | -7 |
13 | Volyn | 44 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 40:48 | -8 |
14 | Desna | 39 | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 51:58 | -7 |
15 | FC Dnipro Cherkasy | 37 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 17 | 31:46 | -15 |
16 | FC CSKA Kyiv | 36 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 24:44 | -20 |
17 | Spartak Ivano Frankivsk | 32 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 24:51 | -27 |
18 | Borysfen Boryspil | 18 | 36 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 10:29 | -19 |
19 | FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi | 10 | 36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 20:63 | -43 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections: