Süper Lig (1998/1999)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : Süper Lig
Matchday 34 (Round 1)
30.0516:00
Galatasaray
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
FT
30.0514:00
Trabzonspor
Antalyaspor
2
3
FT
29.0516:00
Fenerbahce
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
29.0514:00
Kardemir Karabükspor
Altay
1
1
FT
29.0514:00
Sakaryaspor
Ankaragücü
4
0
FT
29.0514:00
Adanaspor
Kocaelispor
1
1
FT
29.0514:00
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
1
1
FT
29.0514:00
Gençlerbirliği
İstanbulspor
2
3
FT
28.0517:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Besiktas
1
3
FT
Matchday 33 (Round 1)
23.0514:00
Besiktas
Sakaryaspor
3
0
FT
23.0514:00
Bursaspor
Adanaspor
1
1
FT
23.0514:00
Ankaragücü
Trabzonspor
1
0
FT
23.0514:00
İstanbulspor
Fenerbahce
1
2
FT
23.0514:00
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
23.0514:00
Altay
Samsunspor
2
0
FT
23.0514:00
Antalyaspor
Galatasaray
1
1
FT
22.0516:00
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Kardemir Karabükspor
4
2
FT
21.0517:00
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Round 1)
16.0516:00
Trabzonspor
Besiktas
1
2
FT
16.0514:00
İstanbulspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
16.0514:00
Gençlerbirliği
Bursaspor
1
4
FT
16.0514:00
Adanaspor
Altay
2
0
FT
16.0514:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FT
16.0514:00
Samsunspor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
2
1
FT
16.0513:00
Kardemir Karabükspor
Antalyaspor
2
1
FT
15.0516:00
Fenerbahce
Kocaelispor
1
1
FT
14.0517:00
Galatasaray
Ankaragücü
2
1
FT
Matchday 31 (Round 1)
09.0516:00
Besiktas
Galatasaray
1
1
FT
09.0514:00
Kocaelispor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
09.0514:00
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
5
1
FT
09.0514:00
Sakaryaspor
Trabzonspor
1
1
FT
09.0514:00
Altay
Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FT
09.0514:00
Ankaragücü
Kardemir Karabükspor
1
1
FT
09.0514:00
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Adanaspor
3
1
FT
08.0516:00
Bursaspor
Fenerbahce
1
3
FT
07.0517:00
Antalyaspor
Samsunspor
1
2
FT
Matchday 30 (Round 1)
02.0516:00
Fenerbahce
Altay
5
0
FT
02.0513:30
Adanaspor
Antalyaspor
4
2
FT
02.0513:30
Trabzonspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
02.0513:30
Samsunspor
Ankaragücü
0
0
FT
02.0513:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Bursaspor
2
1
FT
02.0513:30
İstanbulspor
Kocaelispor
2
1
FT
02.0511:00
Gençlerbirliği
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
3
0
FT
01.0516:00
Kardemir Karabükspor
Besiktas
1
2
FT
30.0417:00
Galatasaray
Sakaryaspor
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Round 1)
25.0416:00
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
0
3
FT
25.0413:30
Antalyaspor
Gençlerbirliği
1
1
FT
25.0413:30
Ankaragücü
Adanaspor
2
2
FT
25.0413:30
Sakaryaspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
4
0
FT
25.0413:30
Bursaspor
İstanbulspor
2
0
FT
25.0413:30
Altay
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
25.0413:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
3
1
FT
24.0416:00
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Fenerbahce
2
2
FT
23.0417:00
Besiktas
Samsunspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Round 1)
17.0416:00
Galatasaray
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
5
2
FT
17.0412:37
Adanaspor
Besiktas
0
1
FT
17.0412:30
Samsunspor
Sakaryaspor
2
2
FT
17.0412:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
2
1
FT
17.0412:30
Kocaelispor
Bursaspor
4
0
FT
17.0412:30
İstanbulspor
Altay
3
0
FT
17.0412:30
Gençlerbirliği
Ankaragücü
3
1
FT
16.0417:00
Fenerbahce
Antalyaspor
3
1
FT
15.0417:00
Kardemir Karabükspor
Trabzonspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Round 1)
11.0416:00
Ankaragücü
Fenerbahce
2
4
FT
11.0414:00
Antalyaspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
11.0411:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Bursaspor
3
1
FT
11.0411:30
Altay
Kocaelispor
3
1
FT
11.0411:30
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
İstanbulspor
2
1
FT
11.0411:30
Sakaryaspor
Adanaspor
0
0
FT
11.0411:30
Trabzonspor
Samsunspor
3
1
FT
10.0416:00
Galatasaray
Kardemir Karabükspor
2
0
FT
09.0417:00
Besiktas
Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Round 1)
04.0416:00
Fenerbahce
Besiktas
1
2
FT
04.0414:00
Kocaelispor
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
1
1
FT
04.0414:00
Bursaspor
Altay
2
0
FT
04.0411:30
Kardemir Karabükspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
04.0411:30
Gençlerbirliği
Sakaryaspor
1
0
FT
04.0409:00
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Ankaragücü
2
2
FT
03.0416:00
Samsunspor
Galatasaray
0
3
FT
03.0411:30
İstanbulspor
Antalyaspor
0
1
FT
02.0417:00
Adanaspor
Trabzonspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Round 1)
21.0317:00
Besiktas
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
21.0315:00
Antalyaspor
Kocaelispor
2
1
FT
21.0311:30
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
Altay
4
1
FT
20.0317:00
Trabzonspor
Gençlerbirliği
4
0
FT
20.0311:30
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
Bursaspor
5
2
FT
20.0311:30
Kardemir Karabükspor
Samsunspor
0
3
FT
20.0311:30
Sakaryaspor
Fenerbahce
2
1
FT
20.0311:30
Ankaragücü
İstanbulspor
5
0
FT
19.0318:00
Galatasaray
Adanaspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Round 1)
14.0317:00
Gençlerbirliği
Galatasaray
1
2
FT
14.0311:30
Adanaspor
Kardemir Karabükspor
2
0
FT
14.0311:30
Samsunspor
Çanakkale Dardanel Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
14.0311:30
Kocaelispor
Ankaragücü
0
1
FT
14.0311:30
İstanbulspor
Besiktas
0
2
FT
14.0311:30
Altay
Gaziantepspor Kulübü
0
0
FT
14.0310:00
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Sakaryaspor
4
2
FT
13.0317:00
Fenerbahce
Trabzonspor
1
0
FT
12.0318:00
Bursaspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Round 1)
07.0317:03
Galatasaray
Fenerbahce
2
0
FT