1. Lig (1997/1998)
0
863 matches
Latest scores
Turkey : 1. Lig
Matchday 6 (Group 1)
28.0914:30
Sarıyer
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
28.0914:30
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
2
1
FT
28.0914:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
Bakırköyspor
1
1
FT
28.0914:00
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
28.0912:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Edirnespor
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 2)
28.0912:30
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
0
1
FT
28.0912:30
Bucaspor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
2
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
28.0912:30
Kuşadasıspor
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
28.0912:30
Kasımpaşa
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group 2)
28.0912:30
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Eskişehirspor
2
0
FT
28.0912:30
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Karşıyaka
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
28.0912:00
Ankaraspor
Batman Petrolspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
28.0912:00
Yozgatspor AŞ
Giresunspor
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
28.0912:00
Gaziantep FK
Malatya Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
28.0912:00
Ankara Demirspor
Rizespor
0
0
FT
28.0912:00
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Artvin Hopaspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
28.0912:00
Düzcespor
Sakaryaspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
28.0911:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Orduspor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
28.0911:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 4)
28.0911:30
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 5)
28.0911:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
28.0911:30
Diyarbakırspor
Elazığspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 3)
27.0912:30
Göztepe
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
21.0915:00
Adana Demirspor
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
5
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 1)
21.0914:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
1
2
FT
21.0914:30
Bakırköyspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
2
2
FT
21.0914:00
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Istanbul Basaksehir
2
3
FT
21.0914:00
Boluspor
Konyaspor
0
1
FT
21.0914:00
Hatayspor
Sarıyer
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
21.0912:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Kuşadasıspor
1
1
FT
21.0912:30
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Göztepe
2
1
FT
21.0912:30
Edirnespor
Kasımpaşa
3
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
21.0912:30
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
21.0912:30
Sakaryaspor
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group 2)
21.0912:30
Turgutluspor
Bucaspor Kulübü
0
2
FT
21.0912:30
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Denizlispor
3
2
FT
21.0912:30
Karşıyaka
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 3)
21.0912:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Düzcespor
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
21.0912:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Ankara Demirspor
1
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
21.0912:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Ankaraspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
21.0911:30
Giresunspor
Çorum Spor Kulübü
3
1
FT
21.0911:30
Artvin Hopaspor
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
0
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
21.0911:30
Batman Petrolspor
Gaziantep FK
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
21.0911:30
Orduspor Kulübü
Yozgatspor AŞ
1
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 5)
21.0911:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Şanlıurfaspor
1
1
FT
21.0911:30
Elazığspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
21.0911:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Diyarbakırspor
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group 4)
21.0911:30
Rizespor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
14.0917:00
Adanaspor
Bakırköyspor
5
2
FT
14.0917:00
Konyaspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
14.0915:00
Denizlispor
Aydın Spor Kulübü
7
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 1)
14.0914:30
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
3
0
FT
14.0914:30
Sarıyer
Boluspor
1
0
FT
14.0914:00
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Hatayspor
2
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
14.0912:30
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
Adana Demirspor
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
14.0912:30
Düzcespor
Kartal Spor Külübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
14.0912:30
Bucaspor Kulübü
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
0
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 3)
14.0912:30
Edirnespor
Sakaryaspor
3
4
FT
14.0912:30
Kasımpaşa
Göztepe
3
1
FT
14.0912:30
Kuşadasıspor
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
1
1
FT
14.0912:30
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
Fener Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
14.0912:30
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
Turgutluspor
4
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
14.0912:00
Yozgatspor AŞ
Çorum Spor Kulübü
4
1
FT
14.0912:00
Ankara Demirspor
Artvin Hopaspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
14.0912:00
Ankaraspor
Elazığspor
0
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group 2)
14.0912:00
Eskişehirspor
Karşıyaka
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
14.0911:30
Şanlıurfaspor
Diyarbakırspor
1
0
FT
14.0911:30
Siirt Spor Kulübü
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
14.0911:30
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
Ankara Keçiörengücü
2
1
FT
14.0911:30
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
Giresunspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 5)
14.0911:30
Malatya Spor Kulübü
Batman Petrolspor
3
0
FT
13.0912:00
Gaziantep FK
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
3
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group 4)
13.0911:30
Orduspor Kulübü
Rizespor
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
07.0915:00
Adana Demirspor
Eskişehirspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
07.0914:30
Bakırköyspor
Konyaspor
1
1
FT
07.0914:30
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
Sarıyer
1
6
FT
07.0914:00
Boluspor
Mersin İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
07.0914:00
Hatayspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
07.0912:30
Aydın Spor Kulübü
Bucaspor Kulübü
2
0
FT
07.0912:30
Marmaris Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor Kulubü
Yeni Salihli Spor Kulübü
4
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
07.0912:30
Zeytinburnu Spor Kulubü
Düzcespor
3
0
FT
07.0912:30
Göztepe
Kuşadasıspor
0
3
FT
07.0912:30
Sakaryaspor
Kasımpaşa
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
07.0912:30
Turgutluspor
TKİ Soma Linyit Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
07.0912:30
Kartal Spor Külübü
Beylerbeyi Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Group 2)
07.0912:30
Afjet Afyon Spor Kulübü
Denizlispor
1
7
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 3)
07.0912:00
Fener Spor Kulübü
Edirnespor
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
07.0912:00
Çorum Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Spor Kulübü
0
2
FT
07.0912:00
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Orduspor Kulübü
3
5
FT
07.0912:00
Giresunspor
Ankara Demirspor
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
07.0912:00
Türk Telekom Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü
Malatya Spor Kulübü
1
0
FT
07.0911:30
Batman Petrolspor
Şanlıurfaspor
2
1
FT
07.0911:30
Diyarbakırspor
Siirt Spor Kulübü
2
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
07.0911:30
Rizespor
Yozgatspor AŞ
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
07.0911:30
Adıyaman Spor Kulübü
Ankaraspor
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 4)
07.0911:30
Artvin Hopaspor
Erzurum Spor Kulübü
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 1)
06.0914:30
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
Adanaspor
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Group 5)
06.0911:30
Elazığspor
Gaziantep FK
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group 1)
31.0817:00
Konyaspor
Kemer Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
1
1
FT
31.0815:00
Sarıyer
Bakırköyspor
1
2
FT