Tardienta
Full name: AD Tardienta
Website: https://www.facebook.com/C.F.Tardienta/
Country: Spain
Get calendar!
Website: https://www.facebook.com/C.F.Tardienta/
Country: Spain
Get calendar!
Latest scores
Spain : Autonómicas
26.05.24
Delicias
Tardienta
4
1
FT
19.05.24
Tardienta
Ontiñena
1
6
FT
12.05.24
Sabiñánigo
Tardienta
2
3
FT
05.05.24
Tardienta
Gurrea
0
1
FT
28.04.24
Jacetano
Tardienta
0
1
FT
21.04.24
Tardienta
Zuera
1
4
FT
14.04.24
Montecarlo
Tardienta
1
1
FT
07.04.24
Tardienta
Valdefierro
3
2
FT
24.03.24
CD Altorricón
Tardienta
1
0
FT
17.03.24
Los Bancos
Tardienta
0
2
FT
10.03.24
Tardienta
Sadabense
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Alcolea
Tardienta
1
0
FT
25.02.24
Tardienta
Inter Huesca
2
1
FT
18.02.24
Santa Anastasia
Tardienta
5
0
FT
11.02.24
Tardienta
Robres
3
5
FT
04.02.24
Sariñena
Tardienta
2
1
FT
28.01.24
Tardienta
Atlético Binéfar
2
2
FT
21.01.24
Tardienta
Delicias
2
0
FT
14.01.24
Ontiñena
Tardienta
1
0
FT
07.01.24
Tardienta
Sabiñánigo
1
5
FT
17.12.23
Gurrea
Tardienta
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Tardienta
Jacetano
0
2
FT
26.11.23
Zuera
Tardienta
2
1
FT
19.11.23
Tardienta
Montecarlo
0
0
FT
12.11.23
Valdefierro
Tardienta
3
2
FT
05.11.23
Tardienta
CD Altorricón
7
2
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
01.11.23
Tardienta
Getafe
0
12
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
29.10.23
Tardienta
Los Bancos
0
0
FT
22.10.23
Sadabense
Tardienta
1
1
FT
15.10.23
Tardienta
Alcolea
2
3
FT
Spain : Copa del Rey
12.10.23
Tardienta
Zirauki
2
1
FT
Spain : Autonómicas
08.10.23
Inter Huesca
Tardienta
2
1
FT
01.10.23
Tardienta
Santa Anastasia
0
5
FT
24.09.23
Robres
Tardienta
2
1
FT
17.09.23
Tardienta
Sariñena
2
3
FT
10.09.23
Atlético Binéfar
Tardienta
0
2
FT
07.05.23
Jacetano
Tardienta
0
0
FT
30.04.23
Tardienta
Sariñena
1
2
FT
23.04.23
Biescas
Tardienta
1
3
FT
16.04.23
Tardienta
Zuera
2
0
FT
02.04.23
Alcolea
Tardienta
0
1
FT
19.03.23
Actur Pablo Iglesias
Tardienta
2
2
FT
12.03.23
Tardienta
Sabiñánigo
3
0
FT
05.03.23
Fraga
Tardienta
1
0
FT
26.02.23
Tardienta
Ajax de Juslibol
2
1
FT
19.02.23
Ontiñena
Tardienta
2
2
FT
12.02.23
Tardienta
Villanueva CF
1
0
FT
05.02.23
CD Altorricón
Tardienta
3
1
FT
22.01.23
Tardienta
Inter Huesca
1
1
FT
15.01.23
Tardienta
Jacetano
6
0
FT
08.01.23
Sariñena
Tardienta
0
0
FT
18.12.22
Tardienta
Biescas
5
2
FT
11.12.22
Zuera
Tardienta
0
0
FT
27.11.22
Tardienta
Alcolea
2
0
FT
20.11.22
Tardienta
Actur Pablo Iglesias
1
0
FT
13.11.22
Sabiñánigo
Tardienta
0
0
FT
06.11.22
Tardienta
Fraga
3
3
FT
23.10.22
Ajax de Juslibol
Tardienta
1
2
FT
16.10.22
Tardienta
Ontiñena
2
0
FT
09.10.22
Villanueva CF
Tardienta
0
1
FT
02.10.22
Tardienta
CD Altorricón
3
0
FT
25.09.22
Inter Huesca
Tardienta
2
1
FT
26.05.22
Santa Isabel
Tardienta
1
2
FT
22.05.22
Tardienta
Alfindén
2
3
FT
15.05.22
Fuentes
Tardienta
2
0
FT
08.05.22
Tardienta
Villa Alagón
5
1
FT
01.05.22
Gurrea
Tardienta
1
2
FT
24.04.22
Tardienta
Gallur
5
0
FT
10.04.22
Almudévar
Tardienta
0
3
FT
03.04.22
Tardienta
Villanueva CF
0
3
FT
27.03.22
Zuera
Tardienta
0
0
FT
20.03.22
Tardienta
UD San José
2
2
FT
13.03.22
Quinto
Tardienta
1
1
FT
06.03.22
Tardienta
El Gancho
3
0
FT
27.02.22
Mallén
Tardienta
0
2
FT
20.02.22
Tardienta
Ajax de Juslibol
3
1
FT
13.02.22
Tauste
Tardienta
0
2
FT
30.01.22
Tardienta
Magallón
1
1
FT
23.01.22
Tardienta
Santa Isabel
2
0
FT
16.01.22
Alfindén
Tardienta
0
5
FT
09.01.22
Tardienta
Fuentes
3
3
FT
19.12.21
Villa Alagón
Tardienta
4
2
FT
12.12.21
Tardienta
Gurrea
3
0
FT
28.11.21
Gallur
Tardienta
1
2
FT
21.11.21
Tardienta
Almudévar
0
0
FT
14.11.21
Villanueva CF
Tardienta
1
1
FT
07.11.21
Tardienta
Zuera
2
2
FT
31.10.21
UD San José
Tardienta
3
2
FT
24.10.21
Tardienta
Quinto
1
1
FT
17.10.21
El Gancho
Tardienta
2
2
FT
10.10.21
Tardienta
Mallén
1
0
FT
03.10.21
Ajax de Juslibol
Tardienta
0
1
FT
26.09.21
Tardienta
Tauste
0
0
FT
12.09.21
Magallón
Tardienta
2
1
FT
04.07.21
Mequinenza
Tardienta
3
2
FT
13.06.21
Tardienta
Peñas Oscenses
5
0
FT
06.06.21
Biescas
Tardienta
1
0
FT
30.05.21
Tardienta
Peña Ferranca
4
0
FT
16.05.21
Inter Huesca
Tardienta
3
1
FT
09.05.21
Tardienta
San Lorenzo Flumen
0
0
FT