Superettan (2019)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Superettan
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
03.0816:00
Brommapojkarna
Brage
1
2
FT
03.0814:00
Degerfors
Varberg
3
1
FT
03.0814:00
Dalkurd
Jönköpings Södra
0
2
FT
01.0817:00
Mjällby
Norrby
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
31.0717:00
Syrianska
Öster
1
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0715:30
Varberg
Örgryte
1
2
FT
28.0713:00
Västerås SK
Dalkurd
1
1
FT
27.0716:00
Jönköpings Södra
Degerfors
1
1
FT
27.0714:00
Norrby
Öster
3
1
FT
27.0714:00
Trelleborg
IK Frej
1
0
FT
27.0714:00
GAIS
Syrianska
0
1
FT
27.0714:00
Brage
Mjällby
1
2
FT
25.0717:00
Halmstad
Brommapojkarna
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
24.0717:00
GAIS
Norrby
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
23.0717:00
Jönköpings Södra
Västerås SK
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
21.0715:30
Öster
Trelleborg
0
2
FT
21.0713:00
Mjällby
Halmstad
2
0
FT
20.0716:00
IK Frej
Örgryte
1
1
FT
20.0714:00
Syrianska
Brage
0
2
FT
20.0714:00
Degerfors
GAIS
0
1
FT
20.0714:00
Dalkurd
Varberg
1
0
FT
20.0714:00
Brommapojkarna
Norrby
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
16.0717:00
Västerås SK
Jönköpings Södra
2
2
FT
14.0715:30
Norrby
Halmstad
0
1
FT
14.0713:00
GAIS
Dalkurd
1
5
FT
13.0716:00
Brage
Brommapojkarna
3
1
FT
13.0714:00
IK Frej
Mjällby
1
2
FT
13.0714:00
Trelleborg
Syrianska
1
2
FT
13.0714:00
Örgryte
Öster
2
0
FT
10.0717:00
Varberg
Degerfors
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
25.0617:00
Dalkurd
Västerås SK
1
6
FT
24.0617:00
GAIS
Degerfors
0
3
FT
24.0617:00
Norrby
Syrianska
3
2
FT
24.0617:00
Öster
Varberg
1
1
FT
23.0615:30
Brommapojkarna
Örgryte
0
0
FT
23.0615:30
Halmstad
IK Frej
4
1
FT
23.0613:00
Jönköpings Södra
Trelleborg
2
0
FT
23.0613:00
Mjällby
Brage
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
19.0616:30
Jönköpings Södra
Varberg
3
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
17.0617:00
Örgryte
GAIS
1
0
FT
16.0615:30
Halmstad
Mjällby
2
0
FT
15.0616:00
Degerfors
Västerås SK
3
2
FT
15.0614:00
Öster
Brommapojkarna
2
2
FT
15.0614:00
Varberg
Norrby
3
2
FT
15.0614:00
IK Frej
Dalkurd
1
3
FT
15.0614:00
Brage
Trelleborg
2
0
FT
14.0617:00
Syrianska
Jönköpings Södra
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
11.0616:30
Brage
Örgryte
0
1
FT
09.0615:30
Dalkurd
Halmstad
1
0
FT
08.0614:00
Västerås SK
IK Frej
2
0
FT
08.0614:00
Trelleborg
Degerfors
0
0
FT
08.0614:00
Brommapojkarna
Mjällby
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
04.0617:00
Örgryte
Syrianska
2
0
FT
03.0617:00
Öster
Brage
2
2
FT
02.0615:30
Brommapojkarna
Trelleborg
2
3
FT
02.0613:00
Varberg
GAIS
2
1
FT
01.0614:00
Mjällby
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
FT
01.0614:00
Halmstad
Västerås SK
0
0
FT
01.0614:00
Norrby
Dalkurd
0
0
FT
01.0614:00
Degerfors
IK Frej
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
28.0517:00
Dalkurd
Örgryte
3
2
FT
27.0517:00
Västerås SK
Norrby
1
3
FT
26.0515:30
Trelleborg
Öster
1
1
FT
26.0513:00
Mjällby
GAIS
2
0
FT
25.0516:00
Jönköpings Södra
Brage
2
0
FT
25.0514:00
Halmstad
Degerfors
3
0
FT
25.0514:00
IK Frej
Varberg
1
1
FT
25.0514:00
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
21.0517:00
GAIS
Västerås SK
1
1
FT
21.0517:00
Degerfors
Dalkurd
1
2
FT
20.0517:00
Brage
Syrianska
1
0
FT
20.0517:00
Brommapojkarna
Jönköpings Södra
0
2
FT
19.0515:30
Öster
Mjällby
0
1
FT
19.0513:00
Trelleborg
Örgryte
2
1
FT
19.0513:00
Norrby
IK Frej
3
0
FT
18.0514:00
Varberg
Halmstad
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
16.0517:00
Jönköpings Södra
Öster
2
0
FT
16.0517:00
Degerfors
Norrby
0
0
FT
16.0517:00
Västerås SK
Syrianska
0
0
FT
16.0517:00
Dalkurd
Brage
1
3
FT
15.0517:00
Örgryte
Varberg
1
1
FT
15.0517:00
Mjällby
Trelleborg
2
1
FT
15.0517:00
IK Frej
Brommapojkarna
1
1
FT
14.0517:00
Halmstad
GAIS
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
12.0515:30
Brage
Norrby
0
0
FT
12.0515:30
Syrianska
Mjällby
1
2
FT
12.0513:00
Öster
Västerås SK
0
0
FT
11.0516:00
Örgryte
Jönköpings Södra
1
1
FT
11.0514:00
Varberg
Dalkurd
2
0
FT
11.0514:00
Brommapojkarna
Degerfors
2
3
FT
11.0511:30
Trelleborg
Halmstad
0
1
FT
10.0517:00
GAIS
IK Frej
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
07.0517:00
Degerfors
Brage
1
0
FT
06.0517:00
IK Frej
Trelleborg
3
3
FT
06.0517:00
Dalkurd
Syrianska
4
1
FT
05.0515:30
Halmstad
Öster
0
1
FT
05.0513:00
GAIS
Jönköpings Södra
1
0
FT
04.0514:00
Västerås SK
Varberg
1
2
FT
04.0514:00
Mjällby
Örgryte
2
1
FT
03.0517:00
Norrby
Brommapojkarna
2
0
FT