Ettan (2018)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Sweden : Ettan
Matchday 18 (Södra)
18.0814:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Kristianstad
4
1
FT
18.0814:00
Skövde AIK
Mjällby
1
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Norra)
18.0814:00
Västerås SK
Sandviken
1
1
FT
18.0814:00
Akropolis
Linköping City
3
1
FT
18.0813:00
Team Thoren
Sollentuna
0
1
FT
18.0812:00
Rynninge
Nyköping
2
0
FT
18.0812:00
Forward
Syrianska
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Södra)
18.0812:00
Torns
Utsikten
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
22.0716:00
Linköping City
Carlstad United BK
0
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
22.0714:00
Husqvarna
Tvååker
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
22.0714:00
Syrianska
Team Thoren
2
0
FT
22.0713:00
Umeå FC
Akropolis
0
3
FT
21.0715:30
Forward
Skellefteå
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
21.0714:00
Mjällby
Ängelholm
3
0
FT
21.0714:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ljungskile
2
2
FT
21.0714:00
Utsikten
Karlskrona
8
1
FT
21.0714:00
Lund
Kristianstad
2
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
21.0714:00
Karlslund
Västerås SK
1
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
21.0714:00
Eskilsminne
Skövde AIK
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Norra)
21.0714:00
Sandviken
Rynninge
3
1
FT
20.0717:00
Nyköping
Assyriska
4
4
FT
19.0717:00
Sollentuna
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Södra)
19.0717:00
Åtvidaberg
Grebbestad
3
1
FT
18.0717:00
Oddevold
Torns
0
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
16.0717:00
Akropolis
Sandviken
0
2
FT
15.0714:00
Skellefteå
Nyköping
0
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
15.0713:00
Kristianstad
Utsikten
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
15.0713:00
Team Thoren
Linköping City
2
2
FT
14.0716:00
Assyriska
Forward
0
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
14.0714:00
Karlskrona
Husqvarna
4
2
FT
14.0714:00
Tvååker
Oskarshamns AIK
2
0
FT
14.0714:00
Ljungskile
Mjällby
0
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
14.0714:00
Karlslund
Rynninge
3
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
14.0714:00
Ängelholm
Eskilsminne
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
14.0714:00
Västerås SK
Syrianska
1
0
FT
14.0713:00
Umeå FC
Sollentuna
2
4
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
14.0712:00
Skövde AIK
Åtvidaberg
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Norra)
14.0712:00
Carlstad United BK
Arameiska / Syrianska
2
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Södra)
13.0717:00
Grebbestad
Oddevold
1
1
FT
13.0717:00
Torns
Lund
2
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
09.0717:00
Oddevold
Tvååker
0
3
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
08.0716:00
Linköping City
Västerås SK
1
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
08.0714:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Karlskrona
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
08.0714:00
Nyköping
Team Thoren
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
08.0714:00
Husqvarna
Torns
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
08.0714:00
Syrianska
Sandviken
1
0
FT
08.0713:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Akropolis
4
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
08.0713:00
Åtvidaberg
Skövde AIK
1
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
08.0713:00
Carlstad United BK
Assyriska
2
0
FT
08.0711:00
Karlslund
Skellefteå
0
0
FT
07.0717:30
Rynninge
Sollentuna
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
07.0717:30
Mjällby
Ljungskile
1
0
FT
07.0717:30
Utsikten
Kristianstad
1
0
FT
07.0717:30
Lund
Ängelholm
4
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Norra)
07.0712:00
Forward
Umeå FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Södra)
06.0717:00
Eskilsminne
Grebbestad
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
01.0715:00
Kristianstad
Mjällby
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
01.0715:00
Assyriska
Linköping City
2
4
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
01.0715:00
Ljungskile
Lund
1
1
FT
01.0714:00
Karlskrona
Utsikten
2
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
01.0714:00
Team Thoren
Carlstad United BK
0
4
FT
01.0711:00
Skellefteå
Forward
4
1
FT
30.0617:00
Umeå FC
Arameiska / Syrianska
5
0
FT
30.0616:00
Sandviken
Akropolis
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
30.0614:00
Eskilsminne
Ängelholm
4
1
FT
30.0614:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold
3
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
30.0614:00
Nyköping
Västerås SK
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
30.0614:00
Grebbestad
Husqvarna
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
30.0613:00
Sollentuna
Syrianska
0
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Södra)
30.0612:00
Tvååker
Åtvidaberg
2
0
FT
30.0612:00
Torns
Skövde AIK
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Norra)
29.0617:00
Rynninge
Karlslund
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
24.0615:00
Oddevold
Åtvidaberg
1
0
FT
24.0614:00
Husqvarna
Eskilsminne
2
2
FT
24.0614:00
Ängelholm
Oskarshamns AIK
0
1
FT
24.0614:00
Grebbestad
Kristianstad
3
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Norra)
24.0614:00
Assyriska
Umeå FC
1
2
FT
24.0614:00
Carlstad United BK
Nyköping
3
3
FT
24.0613:00
Akropolis
Syrianska
1
2
FT
24.0613:00
Team Thoren
Sandviken
1
1
FT
24.0611:00
Rynninge
Skellefteå
3
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
21.0617:30
Skövde AIK
Tvååker
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Norra)
21.0617:04
Västerås SK
Forward
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
21.0617:00
Utsikten
Ljungskile
4
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Norra)
21.0617:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Sollentuna
0
2
FT
21.0617:00
Linköping City
Karlslund
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Södra)
20.0617:00
Karlskrona
Torns
1
1
FT
20.0617:00
Lund
Mjällby
0
4
FT
Matchday 12 (Norra)
18.0617:00
Umeå FC
Team Thoren
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Södra)
17.0615:00
Kristianstad
Karlskrona
4
3
FT
17.0615:00
Ljungskile
Grebbestad
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Norra)
17.0613:00
Sandviken
Carlstad United BK
0
3
FT
17.0613:00
Skellefteå
Assyriska
2
2
FT
17.0613:00
Akropolis
Rynninge
3
2
FT
16.0615:00
Syrianska
Karlslund
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Södra)
16.0614:00
Skövde AIK
Eskilsminne
0
2
FT
16.0614:00
Åtvidaberg
Torns
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Norra)
16.0614:00
Arameiska / Syrianska
Linköping City
2
4
FT
Matchday 12 (Norra)
16.0614:00
Forward
Nyköping
4
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Södra)
16.0614:00
Mjällby
Oskarshamns AIK
1
1
FT