Stadion Kranjčevićeva
Name: Stadion Kranjčevićeva
City: Zagreb
Country: Croatia
Surface: Grass
City: Zagreb
Country: Croatia
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Croatia : HNL
12.05.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FT
03.05.24
Rudeš
Istra 1961
1
3
FT
28.04.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
3
1
FT
21.04.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
FT
06.04.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
1
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
03.04.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
0
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
30.03.24
Rudeš
Rijeka
0
3
FT
17.03.24
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
FT
09.03.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš
3
0
FT
04.03.24
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
27.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
23.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
1
1
FT
17.02.24
Rudeš
Hajduk Split
0
2
FT
10.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
2
2
FT
02.02.24
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
0
0
FT
16.12.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
3
0
FT
08.12.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
1
1
FT
03.12.23
Rudeš
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FT
24.11.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
3
FT
11.11.23
Rudeš
Istra 1961
0
4
FT
03.11.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
1
1
FT
28.10.23
Rudeš
Varaždin
0
0
FT
20.10.23
Rudeš
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FT
08.10.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
1
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
04.10.23
Dinamo Zagreb U19
İstanbul Başakşehir U19
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
01.10.23
Rudeš
Rijeka
1
2
FT
24.09.23
Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
1
5
FT
15.09.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudeš
1
0
FT
02.09.23
Rudeš
HNK Gorica
0
2
FT
26.08.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
2
2
FT
20.08.23
Rudeš
Hajduk Split
0
2
FT
04.08.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
3
3
FT
30.07.23
Rudeš
Osijek
3
4
FT
23.07.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
21.05.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
3
1
FT
07.05.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
0
3
FT
01.05.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
2
2
FT
21.04.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
1
0
FT
08.04.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
02.04.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
1
1
FT
11.03.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FT
18.02.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
1
2
FT
04.02.23
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
1
0
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.12.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
4
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
02.12.22
Kustošija
Rudeš
0
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.11.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
2
0
FT
30.10.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
25.10.22
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Milan U19
1
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
22.10.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
2
1
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
11.10.22
Dinamo Zagreb U19
FC Salzburg Under 19
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
07.10.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
1
1
FT
18.09.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
2
FT
11.09.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Varaždin
1
2
FT
Europe : UEFA Youth League
06.09.22
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Chelsea FC Under 19
4
2
FT
Croatia : HNL
27.08.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FT
07.08.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
3
1
FT
24.07.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
2
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
23.06.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Celje
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
20.05.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
2
1
FT
13.05.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Gorica
0
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
08.05.22
Dinamo Zagreb II
Orijent 1919
3
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
06.05.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FT
01.05.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FT
22.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
3
1
FT
16.04.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
2
1
FT
09.04.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
FT
04.04.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
FT
18.03.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Istra 1961
0
0
FT
13.03.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rijeka
2
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
06.03.22
Dinamo Zagreb II
Croatia Zmijavci
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
04.03.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
0
0
FT
26.02.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
2
0
FT
Croatia : First NL
20.02.22
Dinamo Zagreb II
Osijek II
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
19.02.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split
0
3
FT
Croatia : First NL
13.02.22
Dinamo Zagreb II
Bijelo Brdo
2
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.02.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961
1
1
FT
06.02.22
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Osijek
1
3
FT
30.01.22
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2
1
FT
19.12.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FT
11.12.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3
3
FT
05.12.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Šibenik
1
1
FT
Croatia : Cup
30.11.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
3
6
FT
Croatia : HNL
27.11.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HNK Gorica
0
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
21.11.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Cibalia
1
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
19.11.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FT
07.11.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
FT
30.10.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Šibenik
1
1
FT
24.10.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
0
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
17.10.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
15.10.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Lokomotiva Zagreb
2
2
FT
02.10.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FT
27.09.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Istra 1961
0
1
FT
Croatia : First NL
25.09.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Rudeš
0
0
FT
22.09.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Solin
1
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
17.09.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Rijeka
2
2
FT
Croatia : First NL
15.09.21
Dinamo Zagreb II
Opatija
2
1
FT
Croatia : HNL
12.09.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Osijek
1
1
FT
World : Club Friendlies
04.09.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Maribor
3
0
FT
Croatia : HNL
28.08.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
0
1
FT
20.08.21
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split
0
1
FT