Lawson Tama Stadium
Name: Lawson Tama Stadium
City: Honiara
Country: Solomon Islands
Surface: Grass
City: Honiara
Country: Solomon Islands
Surface: Grass
Today's match
Solomon Islands : S-League
10.0604:00
Laugu United
Southern United
Preview
Solomon Islands : S-League
10.0602:00
Honiara City
Real Kakamora
Preview
Last matches
Solomon Islands : S-League
09.06.24
Juniper
Marist Fire
Preview
09.06.24
SOSA
KOSSA
Preview
09.06.24
Waneagu United
Solomon Warriors
Preview
02.06.24
Henderson Eels
Laugu United
1
2
FT
02.06.24
Real Kakamora
Central Coast
1
5
FT
02.06.24
KOSSA
Honiara City
1
2
FT
01.06.24
Southern United
Waneagu United
1
2
FT
01.06.24
Marist Fire
SOSA
1
1
FT
01.06.24
Solomon Warriors
Juniper
9
1
FT
29.05.24
SOSA
Solomon Warriors
1
3
FT
26.05.24
Honiara City
Marist Fire
0
1
FT
26.05.24
Waneagu United
Juniper
1
0
FT
25.05.24
Central Coast
KOSSA
4
0
FT
25.05.24
Laugu United
Real Kakamora
0
1
FT
25.05.24
Henderson Eels
Southern United
5
0
FT
19.05.24
Real Kakamora
Henderson Eels
6
0
FT
19.05.24
Marist Fire
Central Coast
1
1
FT
19.05.24
KOSSA
Laugu United
3
3
FT
18.05.24
Waneagu United
SOSA
3
2
FT
18.05.24
Southern United
Juniper
1
1
FT
12.05.24
Henderson Eels
KOSSA
4
2
FT
12.05.24
Laugu United
Marist Fire
1
0
FT
12.05.24
Real Kakamora
Southern United
2
0
FT
11.05.24
SOSA
Juniper
5
1
FT
11.05.24
Honiara City
Waneagu United
1
1
FT
05.05.24
Waneagu United
Central Coast
2
2
FT
05.05.24
KOSSA
Real Kakamora
0
2
FT
05.05.24
Marist Fire
Henderson Eels
3
2
FT
04.05.24
Solomon Warriors
Laugu United
4
1
FT
04.05.24
Southern United
SOSA
1
1
FT
04.05.24
Juniper
Honiara City
1
5
FT
01.05.24
Honiara City
SOSA
2
0
FT
01.05.24
Central Coast
Juniper
5
0
FT
01.05.24
Laugu United
Waneagu United
1
0
FT
28.04.24
Waneagu United
Henderson Eels
1
1
FT
28.04.24
Solomon Warriors
Real Kakamora
3
2
FT
28.04.24
Marist Fire
KOSSA
5
1
FT
27.04.24
Juniper
Laugu United
0
5
FT
27.04.24
Southern United
Honiara City
3
2
FT
27.04.24
SOSA
Central Coast
1
6
FT
World : Friendlies
21.03.24
Solomon Islands
Fiji
0
2
FT
18.03.24
Solomon Islands
Fiji
2
1
FT
Oceania : Pacific Games
01.12.23
Vanuatu
Fiji
2
4
FT
Oceania : Women's Pacific Games
01.12.23
Samoa
New Caledonia
1
3
FT
Oceania : Pacific Games
28.11.23
Fiji
Solomon Islands
0
2
FT
28.11.23
New Caledonia
Vanuatu
1
0
FT
Oceania : Women's Pacific Games
27.11.23
Fiji
New Caledonia
3
0
FT
27.11.23
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
5
1
FT
24.11.23
Fiji
Solomon Islands
4
1
FT
24.11.23
Samoa
Tonga
4
1
FT
Oceania : Pacific Games
23.11.23
Solomon Islands
American Samoa
11
0
FT
23.11.23
Vanuatu
Papua New Guinea
1
1
FT
Oceania : Women's Pacific Games
21.11.23
Fiji
Vanuatu
3
2
FT
21.11.23
Tonga
Tahiti
2
2
FT
Oceania : Pacific Games
20.11.23
American Samoa
Samoa
0
10
FT
20.11.23
Tuvalu
Vanuatu
0
6
FT
Oceania : Women's Pacific Games
18.11.23
Vanuatu
Solomon Islands
0
1
FT
18.11.23
Samoa
Tahiti
2
3
FT
Oceania : Pacific Games
17.11.23
Samoa
Solomon Islands
1
0
FT
17.11.23
Papua New Guinea
Tuvalu
3
0
FT
Solomon Islands : S-League
04.10.23
KOSSA
SOSA
3
3
FT
01.10.23
Real Kakamora
Solomon Warriors
0
14
FT
01.10.23
Juniper
Southern United
1
5
FT
01.10.23
Laugu United
Waneagu United
0
1
FT
30.09.23
Central Coast
SOSA
2
1
FT
30.09.23
KOSSA
Marist Fire
2
1
FT
30.09.23
Henderson Eels
Honiara City
2
4
FT
27.09.23
KOSSA
Henderson Eels
3
2
FT
27.09.23
Central Coast
Real Kakamora
7
0
FT
24.09.23
Juniper
Henderson Eels
1
7
FT
24.09.23
Central Coast
Laugu United
3
0
FT
24.09.23
SOSA
Real Kakamora
7
0
FT
23.09.23
Waneagu United
KOSSA
1
0
FT
23.09.23
Honiara City
Marist Fire
1
2
FT
23.09.23
Southern United
Solomon Warriors
0
3
FT
20.09.23
Henderson Eels
Central Coast
1
1
FT
20.09.23
KOSSA
Juniper
4
1
FT
17.09.23
Central Coast
Marist Fire
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Waneagu United
Southern United
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Juniper
Solomon Warriors
0
9
FT
16.09.23
Laugu United
KOSSA
0
3
FT
16.09.23
SOSA
Honiara City
0
0
FT
16.09.23
Henderson Eels
Real Kakamora
4
1
FT
13.09.23
Marist Fire
Solomon Warriors
0
2
FT
13.09.23
KOSSA
Honiara City
0
2
FT
13.09.23
Central Coast
Southern United
4
0
FT
10.09.23
Waneagu United
Solomon Warriors
2
1
FT
10.09.23
Honiara City
Southern United
2
1
FT
10.09.23
SOSA
Marist Fire
0
0
FT
09.09.23
Laugu United
Henderson Eels
1
0
FT
06.09.23
Real Kakamora
Waneagu United
2
4
FT
06.09.23
SOSA
Henderson Eels
1
0
FT
06.09.23
Laugu United
Juniper
3
1
FT
03.09.23
Southern United
Real Kakamora
7
0
FT
03.09.23
Marist Fire
Laugu United
1
1
FT
02.09.23
Waneagu United
SOSA
0
2
FT
02.09.23
Honiara City
Juniper
4
2
FT
27.08.23
Solomon Warriors
Honiara City
1
0
FT