Estadio River Plate
Name: Estadio River Plate
City: Asunción
Country: Paraguay
Surface: Grass
City: Asunción
Country: Paraguay
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Paraguay : Division Profesional
18.05.24
Tacuary
Libertad
0
0
FT
04.05.24
Tacuary
Sportivo Trinidense
0
0
FT
21.04.24
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
4
4
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
11.07.23
Fernando de la Mora
Tacuary
1
2
FT
08.06.23
Club Cerro Porteño de Mbocayaty
CD Recoleta
1
3
FT
08.06.23
Club 1 de Marzo de Pilar
Cristóbal Colón FBC de Julián Augusto Saldívar
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
09.04.23
CD Recoleta
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
13.11.22
Resistencia
12 de Octubre
0
0
FT
12.11.22
Tacuary
Libertad
1
0
FT
15.10.22
Resistencia
Tacuary
0
3
FT
12.10.22
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
0
3
FT
06.10.22
Resistencia
Libertad
1
0
FT
02.10.22
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
29.09.22
River Plate
Atyrá
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
25.09.22
Resistencia
Nacional
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
16.09.22
River Plate
Sportivo Iteño
4
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
10.09.22
Tacuary
Club Guaraní
2
0
FT
09.09.22
Resistencia
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
06.09.22
Resistencia
Club Atlético Tembetary
0
1
FT
06.09.22
Sportivo Iteño
Tacuary
2
4
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
03.09.22
River Plate
Fernando de la Mora
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
02.09.22
Resistencia
General Caballero JLM
0
0
FT
28.08.22
Tacuary
Sol de América
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
24.08.22
River Plate
Rubio Ñú
0
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
19.08.22
Resistencia
Sportivo Ameliano
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
18.08.22
River Plate
Pastoreo
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
15.08.22
Tacuary
Resistencia
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
09.08.22
River Plate
12 de Octubre
1
4
FT
09.08.22
Club Atlético Tembetary
Deportivo Capiatá
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
06.08.22
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
25.07.22
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
23.07.22
River Plate
2 de Mayo
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
15.07.22
Tacuary
Guaireña
0
0
FT
14.07.22
Resistencia
Sol de América
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
10.07.22
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
1
2
FT
04.07.22
River Plate
Club General Martín Ledesma
0
1
FT
20.06.22
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
2
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
14.06.22
Sportivo Ameliano
Olimpia
1
4
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
06.06.22
River Plate
Independiente FBC
2
0
FT
23.05.22
River Plate
3 de Febrero
0
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
21.05.22
Resistencia
Sol de América
0
0
FT
20.05.22
Tacuary
Sportivo Ameliano
1
0
FT
12.05.22
Resistencia
Club Guaraní
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
08.05.22
River Plate
Guaraní de Trinidad
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
07.05.22
Tacuary
General Caballero JLM
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
24.04.22
River Plate
CA Colegiales (Paraguay)
1
2
FT
11.04.22
River Plate
Sportivo Trinidense
0
4
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
11.04.22
Tacuary
Guaireña
0
1
FT
21.03.22
Tacuary
Nacional
2
1
FT
23.10.21
River Plate
Sol de América
0
2
FT
03.10.21
River Plate
Guaireña
1
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
01.10.21
Resistencia
2 de Mayo
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
26.09.21
River Plate
Olimpia
1
2
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
23.09.21
Rubio Ñú
Sol de América
3
4
FT
22.09.21
Fernando de la Mora
Sportivo Luqueño
2
3
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
19.09.21
Resistencia
Atyrá
2
1
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
18.09.21
River Plate
Libertad
0
1
FT
29.08.21
River Plate
Club Guaraní
1
5
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
24.08.21
Resistencia
Fulgencio Yegros
3
0
FT
20.08.21
Sportivo Ameliano
Sportivo Trinidense
0
3
FT
15.08.21
Resistencia
Sportivo Iteño
4
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
13.08.21
River Plate
Nacional
1
0
FT
30.07.21
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
0
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Intermedia
06.06.21
Resistencia
Tacuary
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Division Profesional
30.05.21
River Plate
Olimpia
1
2
FT
16.05.21
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
1
1
FT
03.05.21
River Plate
Libertad
1
3
FT
18.04.21
River Plate
Sol de América
0
2
FT
01.04.21
River Plate
12 de Octubre
0
2
FT
13.03.21
River Plate
Nacional
0
0
FT
05.03.21
River Plate
Guaireña
0
1
FT
19.02.21
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
1
0
FT
09.02.21
River Plate
Club Guaraní
1
4
FT
12.12.20
River Plate
Nacional
1
1
FT
20.11.20
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FT
10.11.20
River Plate
Guaireña
1
2
FT
01.11.20
River Plate
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT
18.10.20
River Plate
12 de Octubre
1
2
FT
03.10.20
River Plate
Sportivo Luqueño
0
0
FT
11.09.20
River Plate
Olimpia
0
4
FT
29.08.20
River Plate
Club Guaraní
1
0
FT
22.08.20
River Plate
Libertad
1
2
FT
12.08.20
River Plate
Guaireña
2
1
FT
25.07.20
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
0
2
FT
21.07.20
River Plate
Nacional
1
1
FT
01.03.20
Sportivo Luqueño
Club Guaraní
0
3
FT
29.02.20
River Plate
12 de Octubre
0
2
FT
17.02.20
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
4
2
FT
02.02.20
River Plate
General Díaz
3
2
FT
24.01.20
General Díaz
Nacional
0
2
FT
17.01.20
River Plate
Sol de América
3
0
FT
09.12.19
River Plate
Deportivo Capiatá
1
1
FT
28.11.19
River Plate
Cerro Porteño
1
2
FT
23.11.19
River Plate
Libertad
0
2
FT
02.11.19
River Plate
General Díaz
1
0
FT
19.10.19
River Plate
Olimpia
0
1
FT
29.09.19
River Plate
Club Guaraní
0
1
FT
25.09.19
River Plate
Sportivo San Lorenzo
0
0
FT
13.09.19
River Plate
Deportivo Santaní
1
0
FT
Paraguay : Copa Paraguay
12.09.19
Ovetense FC
Deportivo Capiatá
0
1
FT