Estadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
Name: Estadio Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
City: Quillota
Country: Chile
Surface: Grass
City: Quillota
Country: Chile
Surface: Grass
Last matches
Chile : Segunda División
10.05.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
General Velásquez
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
08.05.24
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
2
0
FT
05.05.24
San Luis
Recoleta
1
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
27.04.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Trasandino
1
0
FT
16.04.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Linares Unido
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
14.04.24
San Luis
La Serena
0
1
FT
31.03.24
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
30.03.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Real San Joaquín
0
2
FT
26.03.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
Puerto Montt
0
3
FT
Chile : Primera B
18.03.24
Barnechea
Rangers
2
1
FT
15.03.24
San Luis
Deportes Limache
0
5
FT
11.03.24
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
3
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
04.03.24
Club Deportivo y Social Concón National
San Antonio Unido
1
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
15.11.23
Santiago Wanderers
Unión San Felipe
2
0
FT
09.11.23
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FT
15.10.23
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
2
3
FT
14.10.23
Barnechea
San Marcos
3
3
FT
02.10.23
Barnechea
Santiago Wanderers
0
1
FT
01.10.23
San Luis
La Serena
5
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
23.09.23
Deportes Limache
Deportes Valdivia
4
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
10.09.23
Barnechea
La Serena
4
3
FT
09.09.23
San Luis
Rangers
0
0
FT
03.09.23
San Luis
Barnechea
2
2
FT
20.08.23
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
0
FT
08.08.23
San Luis
San Marcos
2
3
FT
15.07.23
Barnechea
Cobreloa
1
1
FT
14.07.23
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
0
1
FT
19.06.23
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
03.06.23
Lautaro de Buin
Provincial Osorno
2
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
28.05.23
San Luis
Cobreloa
2
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
21.05.23
Lautaro de Buin
Real San Joaquín
1
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
16.05.23
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
4
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
11.05.23
Lautaro de Buin
Melipilla
3
1
FT
22.04.23
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Limache
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
22.04.23
San Luis
Recoleta
1
1
FT
26.03.23
San Luis
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
24.03.23
Lautaro de Buin
Iberia
2
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
14.03.23
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
12.03.23
Lautaro de Buin
Concepción
1
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
06.03.23
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
03.03.23
San Antonio Unido
Deportes Valdivia
1
1
FT
24.02.23
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Rengo
3
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
21.02.23
San Luis
Santiago Morning
1
0
FT
24.10.22
San Luis
Recoleta
2
1
FT
16.10.22
San Luis
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
FT
03.10.22
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
0
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
25.09.22
Deportes Limache
San Marcos
1
0
FT
10.09.22
Lautaro de Buin
Trasandino
4
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
07.09.22
San Luis
Puerto Montt
0
3
FT
Chile : Segunda División
29.08.22
Rodelindo Román
San Antonio Unido
1
1
FT
27.08.22
Deportes Limache
Real San Joaquín
3
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
24.08.22
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
2
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
21.08.22
Lautaro de Buin
Rodelindo Román
1
0
FT
14.08.22
Deportes Limache
General Velásquez
1
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
09.08.22
San Luis
Rangers
0
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
07.08.22
Lautaro de Buin
Iberia
2
1
FT
06.08.22
Rodelindo Román
San Marcos
2
3
FT
01.08.22
Deportes Limache
Trasandino
2
1
FT
25.07.22
Rodelindo Román
Deportes Limache
1
1
FT
23.07.22
Lautaro de Buin
San Marcos
2
1
FT
19.07.22
Rodelindo Román
Independiente
1
1
FT
17.07.22
Deportes Limache
Iberia
0
1
FT
Chile : Primera B
16.07.22
San Luis
Barnechea
1
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
09.07.22
Lautaro de Buin
Deportes Limache
2
3
FT
Chile : Primera B
04.07.22
San Luis
Cobreloa
0
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
03.07.22
Deportes Limache
Independiente
0
0
FT
30.06.22
Lautaro de Buin
San Antonio Unido
2
1
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
24.06.22
San Antonio Unido
Audax Italiano
1
3
FT
Chile : Segunda División
20.06.22
Rodelindo Román
Concepción
1
2
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
19.06.22
Deportes Limache
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
2
FT
18.06.22
Unión San Felipe
Universidad Católica
1
3
FT
Chile : Segunda División
06.06.22
Deportes Limache
Concepción
0
0
FT
03.06.22
Rodelindo Román
General Velásquez
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
01.06.22
San Luis
Universidad Concepción
0
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
29.05.22
Lautaro de Buin
Independiente
2
1
FT
23.05.22
Deportes Limache
San Antonio Unido
0
0
FT
22.05.22
Rodelindo Román
Lautaro de Buin
0
1
FT
15.05.22
Lautaro de Buin
Real San Joaquín
1
2
FT
14.05.22
Rodelindo Román
Iberia
0
0
FT
Chile : Primera B
13.05.22
San Luis
Fernández Vial
0
0
FT
Chile : Segunda División
07.05.22
Deportes Limache
Deportes Valdivia
1
2
FT
Chile : Primera B
30.04.22
San Luis
Deportes Temuco
1
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
25.04.22
Rodelindo Román
Deportes Valdivia
3
0
FT
23.04.22
Lautaro de Buin
General Velásquez
1
3
FT
Chile : Primera B
18.04.22
San Luis
Melipilla
2
1
FT
Chile : Segunda División
16.04.22
Deportes Limache
Rodelindo Román
1
5
FT
09.04.22
San Antonio Unido
General Velásquez
2
1
FT
04.04.22
Rodelindo Román
Trasandino
1
1
FT
03.04.22
Deportes Limache
Lautaro de Buin
2
3
FT
Chile : Primera B
02.04.22
San Luis
Copiapó
0
0
FT
Chile : Copa Chile
28.03.22
Deportes Limache
Recoleta
2
1
FT
28.03.22
Trasandino
Unión San Felipe
1
3
FT
26.03.22
Club Deportivo La Higuera
Santiago Wanderers
0
4
FT
Chile : Primera B
16.03.22
San Luis
Santiago Morning
1
2
FT
09.03.22
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FT
22.02.22
San Luis
Magallanes
0
2
FT
Chile : Segunda División
29.11.21
Deportes Limache
Independiente
3
3
FT
27.11.21
San Antonio Unido
Lautaro de Buin
4
3
FT
18.11.21
Lautaro de Buin
Rodelindo Román
3
4
FT
Chile : Primera B
12.11.21
San Luis
Barnechea
2
1
FT