Charles Abela Memorial Stadium
Name: Charles Abela Memorial Stadium
City: Mosta
Country: Malta
Surface: Artificial turf
City: Mosta
Country: Malta
Surface: Artificial turf
Last matches
Malta : National Amateur League
23.04.24
St. George's
Pembroke Athleta
0
0
FT
14.04.24
Birzebbuga
Xghajra Tornados
2
1
FT
14.04.24
Mqabba
Mdina Knights
3
1
FT
07.04.24
Kirkop United
Ta' Xbiex
10
1
FT
07.04.24
Qormi
Ghaxaq
3
0
FT
17.03.24
St. Venera
Kalkara
2
1
FT
17.03.24
Siggiewi
Mellieha
1
2
FT
03.03.24
Siggiewi
Mdina Knights
2
0
FT
03.03.24
St. Venera
Pembroke Athleta
1
2
FT
25.02.24
St. George's
Ghaxaq
2
2
FT
25.02.24
Ta' Xbiex
Gharghur
0
3
FT
24.02.24
Dingli Swallows
Mgarr United
0
4
FT
24.02.24
Pembroke Athleta
Kalkara
8
3
FT
11.02.24
Vittoriosa Stars
Qormi
1
2
FT
11.02.24
San Gwann
Kirkop United
3
3
FT
Malta : Challenge League
03.02.24
Lija Athletic
Swieqi United
2
2
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
03.02.24
Ta' Xbiex
Marsaskala
1
4
FT
03.02.24
Kirkop United
Vittoriosa Stars
0
2
FT
28.01.24
Vittoriosa Stars
Dingli Swallows
7
0
FT
28.01.24
Marsaskala
Ghaxaq
4
2
FT
20.01.24
Gharghur
Marsaskala
1
0
FT
20.01.24
Dingli Swallows
Qormi
1
4
FT
14.01.24
Vittoriosa Stars
Ghaxaq
4
1
FT
14.01.24
Kirkop United
Dingli Swallows
9
1
FT
07.01.24
Rabat Ajax
Mdina Knights
2
0
FT
07.01.24
Mqabba
Birzebbuga
1
4
FT
17.12.23
Dingli Swallows
Ta' Xbiex
1
2
FT
17.12.23
Kirkop United
Ghaxaq
1
0
FT
Malta : FA Trophy
13.12.23
Msida St. Joseph
Xaghra United
5
1
FT
13.12.23
Melita
Qala Saints
AET
5
7
2
2
FT
Malta : National Amateur League
10.12.23
Siggiewi
Pembroke Athleta
0
3
FT
10.12.23
Kalkara
Xghajra Tornados
0
0
FT
25.11.23
Birzebbuga
Mtarfa
0
3
FT
25.11.23
Pembroke Athleta
St. Venera
0
3
FT
12.11.23
Gharghur
Ta' Xbiex
4
0
FT
28.10.23
San Gwann
Qormi
3
1
FT
28.10.23
Ghaxaq
Gharghur
0
4
FT
22.10.23
St. Venera
Mqabba
1
0
FT
22.10.23
Mellieha
Mdina Knights
2
0
FT
07.10.23
Xghajra Tornados
Mtarfa
1
2
FT
07.10.23
Mdina Knights
Pembroke Athleta
1
6
FT
24.09.23
St. Venera
Qrendi
2
1
FT
24.09.23
Kalkara
Rabat Ajax
2
4
FT
17.09.23
Marsaskala
Gharghur
1
0
FT
17.09.23
Xghajra Tornados
Siggiewi
2
1
FT
Malta : Mosta Tournament
09.09.23
Santa Lucia
Marsaxlokk
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Naxxar Lions
Gudja United
0
1
FT
09.09.23
Mosta
Valletta
1
2
FT
08.09.23
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
3
1
FT
02.09.23
Marsaxlokk
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FT
02.09.23
Gudja United
Valletta
1
3
FT
01.09.23
Mosta
Sirens
2
1
FT
01.09.23
Naxxar Lions
Santa Lucia
1
7
FT
26.08.23
Valletta
Marsaxlokk
0
1
FT
26.08.23
Sliema Wanderers
Gudja United
1
0
FT
25.08.23
Mosta
Santa Lucia
0
1
FT
25.08.23
Naxxar Lions
Sirens
1
3
FT
19.08.23
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
0
1
FT
19.08.23
Gudja United
Marsaxlokk
0
2
FT
18.08.23
Sirens
Santa Lucia
0
2
FT
18.08.23
Mosta
Naxxar Lions
3
3
FT
04.09.20
Senglea Athletic
Gudja United
0
3
FT
03.09.20
Lija Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians
1
2
FT
28.08.20
Mosta
Zejtun Corinthians
2
2
FT
28.08.20
Birkirkara
Senglea Athletic
0
3
FT
27.08.20
Gudja United
Lija Athletic
4
0
FT
25.08.20
Senglea Athletic
Zejtun Corinthians
1
2
FT
24.08.20
Birkirkara
Gudja United
0
7
FT
24.08.20
Mosta
Lija Athletic
0
1
FT
21.08.20
Mosta
Senglea Athletic
0
1
FT
21.08.20
Birkirkara
Lija Athletic
3
3
FT
18.08.20
Lija Athletic
Senglea Athletic
0
1
FT
17.08.20
Mosta
Gudja United
2
1
FT
Malta : First Division Women
21.04.20
Mosta FC
Hibernians
3
0
FT
18.02.20
Mosta FC
Swieqi United
0
6
FT
11.02.20
Kirkop United
Raiders Luxol
1
4
FT
05.02.20
Mosta FC
Kirkop United
2
3
FT
28.01.20
Swieqi United
Birkirkara
0
5
FT
07.01.20
Mosta FC
Raiders Luxol
1
6
FT
17.12.19
Swieqi United
Hibernians
10
0
FT
10.12.19
Hibernians
Birkirkara
0
17
FT
03.12.19
Kirkop United
Hibernians
6
2
FT
26.11.19
Mosta FC
Birkirkara
1
5
FT
19.11.19
Hibernians
Raiders Luxol
0
9
FT
29.10.19
Mosta FC
Hibernians
1
1
FT
22.10.19
Swieqi United
Kirkop United
5
0
FT
15.10.19
Mosta FC
Mgarr United
0
6
FT
09.10.19
Birkirkara
Hibernians
8
0
FT
Malta : Mosta Tournament
05.08.19
Floriana
Sirens
3
1
FT
29.07.19
Floriana
Mosta
2
2
FT
29.07.19
Sirens
Santa Lucia
1
1
FT
26.07.19
Mosta FC Trialists
Senglea Athletic
2
3
FT
25.07.19
Sirens
Floriana
0
4
FT
24.07.19
Balzan
Santa Lucia
0
2
FT
24.07.19
Mosta
Tarxien Rainbows
5
0
FT
22.07.19
Sirens
Senglea Athletic
1
0
FT
22.07.19
Mosta FC Trialists
Floriana
0
1
FT
20.07.19
Tarxien Rainbows
Balzan
1
0
FT
20.07.19
Mosta
Santa Lucia
0
0
FT
19.07.19
Floriana
Senglea Athletic
2
2
FT